© Kyrylo Grekov - Fotolia.com
LINKS:
AKTUELLE SAISON /
CURRENT SEASON
FRÜHERE JAHRE /
EARLIER YEARS
Podiumplätze Nationen (Podiums Nations) |
No. |
Nation |
1. |
2. |
3. |
1 |
Niederlande (Netherlands) |
22 |
19 |
20 |
2 |
USA (United States) |
20 |
11 |
13 |
3 |
Japan (Japan) |
19 |
10 |
9 |
4 |
Norwegen (Norway) |
6 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
Kanada (Canada) |
5 |
11 |
7 |
6 |
Südkorea (South Korea) |
4 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
Italien (Italy) |
3 |
7 |
4 |
8 |
China (China) |
2 |
9 |
9 |
9 |
Polen (Poland) |
1 |
2 |
7 |
10 |
Belgien (Belgium) |
1 |
2 |
2 |
11 |
Tschechien (Czechia) |
1 |
1 |
- |
12 |
Schweiz (Switzerland) |
- |
2 |
2 |
13 |
Deutschland (Germany) |
- |
1 |
1 |
14 |
Kasachstan (Kazakhstan) |
- |
- |
1 |
Podiumplätze Damen (Podiums Women) |
No. |
Name |
Nation |
1. |
2. |
3. |
1 |
Miho Takagi |
JPN |
9 |
2 |
- |
2 |
Erin Jackson |
USA |
4 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
Irene Schouten |
NED |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
Min-Sun Kim |
KOR |
3 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
Ragne Wiklund |
NOR |
3 |
- |
1 |
6 |
Kimi Goetz |
USA |
2 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
Femke Kok |
NED |
2 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
Jutta Leerdam |
NED |
2 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
Ivanie Blondin |
CAN |
2 |
2 |
- |
10 |
Joy Beune |
NED |
2 |
1 |
2 |
11 |
Marijke Groenewoud |
NED |
1 |
3 |
1 |
12 |
Martina Sablikova |
CZE |
1 |
1 |
- |
13 |
Sandrine Tas |
BEL |
1 |
- |
- |
14 |
Antoinette Rijpma-De Jong |
NED |
- |
3 |
2 |
15 |
Mei Han |
CHN |
- |
2 |
2 |
16 |
Valerie Maltais |
CAN |
- |
1 |
4 |
17 |
Minsun Kim |
KOR |
- |
1 |
1 |
18 |
Brittany Bowe |
USA |
- |
1 |
- |
|
Esther Kiel |
NED |
- |
1 |
- |
|
Momoka Horikawa |
JPN |
- |
1 |
- |
|
Ramona Härdi |
SUI |
- |
1 |
- |
Podiumplätze Herren (Podiums Men) |
No. |
Name |
Nation |
1. |
2. |
3. |
1 |
Jordan Stolz |
USA |
10 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
Wataru Morishige |
JPN |
4 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
Patrick Roest |
NED |
4 |
1 |
- |
4 |
Kjeld Nuis |
NED |
3 |
1 |
- |
5 |
Andrea Giovannini |
ITA |
2 |
- |
- |
|
Masaya Yamada |
JPN |
2 |
- |
- |
7 |
Davide Ghiotto |
ITA |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
Laurent Dubreuil |
CAN |
1 |
4 |
- |
9 |
Tatsuya Shinhama |
JPN |
1 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
Jae-Won Chung |
KOR |
1 |
2 |
- |
|
Tingyu Gao |
CHN |
1 |
2 |
- |
12 |
Ted-Jan Bloemen |
CAN |
1 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
Bart Hoolwerf |
NED |
1 |
- |
2 |
14 |
Marcel Bosker |
NED |
1 |
- |
- |
|
Peder Kongshaug |
NOR |
1 |
- |
- |
|
Shomu Sasaki |
JPN |
1 |
- |
- |
17 |
Zhongyan Ning |
CHN |
- |
4 |
5 |
18 |
Bart Swings |
BEL |
- |
2 |
2 |
19 |
Yuma Murakami |
JPN |
- |
1 |
4 |
20 |
Livio Wenger |
SUI |
- |
1 |
2 |
Damen (Women) 500 m |
No. |
Name |
Nation |
Punkte (Points) |
1 |
Erin Jackson |
USA |
522 |
2 |
Min-Sun Kim |
KOR |
514 |
3 |
Femke Kok |
NED |
447 |
4 |
Kimi Goetz |
USA |
382 |
5 |
Marrit Fledderus |
NED |
362 |
6 |
Kurumi Inagawa |
JPN |
336 |
7 |
Ruining Tian |
CHN |
328 |
8 |
Rio Yamada |
JPN |
317 |
9 |
Naomi Verkerk |
NED |
313 |
10 |
Andżelika Wójcik |
POL |
299 |
11 |
Yukino Yoshida |
JPN |
297 |
12 |
Na-Hyun Lee |
KOR |
284 |
13 |
Carolina Hiller |
CAN |
271 |
14 |
Sarah Warren |
USA |
262 |
15 |
Vanessa Herzog |
AUT |
258 |
Damen (Women) 1000 m |
No. |
Name |
Nation |
Punkte (Points) |
1 |
Miho Takagi |
JPN |
348 |
2 |
Kimi Goetz |
USA |
307 |
3 |
Brittany Bowe |
USA |
297 |
4 |
Jutta Leerdam |
NED |
252 |
5 |
Femke Kok |
NED |
247 |
6 |
Mei Han |
CHN |
224 |
7 |
Rio Yamada |
JPN |
212 |
8 |
Karolina Bosiek |
POL |
211 |
9 |
Ellia Smeding |
GBR |
206 |
10 |
Yekaterina Aydova |
KAZ |
195 |
11 |
Antoinette Rijpma-De Jong |
NED |
191 |
12 |
Ayano Sato |
JPN |
186 |
13 |
Ivanie Blondin |
CAN |
185 |
14 |
Na-Hyun Lee |
KOR |
181 |
15 |
Erin Jackson |
USA |
175 |
Damen (Women) 1500 m |
No. |
Name |
Nation |
Punkte (Points) |
1 |
Miho Takagi |
JPN |
300 |
2 |
Mei Han |
CHN |
271 |
3 |
Joy Beune |
NED |
239 |
4 |
Marijke Groenewoud |
NED |
220 |
5 |
Brittany Bowe |
USA |
207 |
6 |
Ivanie Blondin |
CAN |
204 |
7 |
Antoinette Rijpma-De Jong |
NED |
198 |
8 |
Ayano Sato |
JPN |
191 |
9 |
Valerie Maltais |
CAN |
187 |
10 |
Kimi Goetz |
USA |
182 |
11 |
Ragne Wiklund |
NOR |
172 |
12 |
Melissa Wijfje |
NED |
163 |
13 |
Kaitlyn McGregor |
SUI |
155 |
14 |
Binyu Yang |
CHN |
151 |
15 |
Esther Kiel |
NED |
149 |
Damen Langdistanz (Women Long Distance) |
No. |
Name |
Nation |
Punkte (Points) |
1 |
Ragne Wiklund |
NOR |
300 |
2 |
Martina Sablikova |
CZE |
260 |
3 |
Valerie Maltais |
CAN |
249 |
4 |
Joy Beune |
NED |
243 |
5 |
Irene Schouten |
NED |
232 |
6 |
Marijke Groenewoud |
NED |
217 |
7 |
Sanne in 't Hof |
NED |
208 |
8 |
Ivanie Blondin |
CAN |
200 |
9 |
Binyu Yang |
CHN |
185 |
10 |
Momoka Horikawa |
JPN |
183 |
11 |
Magdalena Czyszczon |
POL |
169 |
12 |
Yuna Onodera |
JPN |
167 |
13 |
Elisa Dul |
NED |
159 |
14 |
Laura Hall |
CAN |
153 |
15 |
Mei Han |
CHN |
151 |
Damen Massenstart (Women Mass Start) |
No. |
Name |
Nation |
Punkte (Points) |
1 |
Valerie Maltais |
CAN |
263 |
2 |
Ivanie Blondin |
CAN |
257 |
3 |
Irene Schouten |
NED |
248 |
4 |
Mia Manganello |
USA |
248 |
5 |
Sandrine Tas |
BEL |
219 |
6 |
Ramona Härdi |
SUI |
183 |
7 |
Magdalena Czyszczon |
POL |
183 |
8 |
Kaitlyn McGregor |
SUI |
178 |
9 |
Michelle Uhrig |
GER |
174 |
10 |
Marijke Groenewoud |
NED |
169 |
11 |
Olga Piotrowska |
POL |
158 |
12 |
Zuzana Kuršová |
CZE |
153 |
13 |
Ji-Woo Park |
KOR |
144 |
14 |
Wenjing Jin |
CHN |
140 |
15 |
Giorgia Birkeland |
USA |
131 |
Damen (Women) Team Pursuit |
No. |
Nation |
Punkte (Points) |
1 |
Japan (Japan) |
174 |
2 |
Kanada (Canada) |
168 |
3 |
Polen (Poland) |
134 |
4 |
USA (United States) |
120 |
5 |
China (China) |
119 |
6 |
Schweiz (Switzerland) |
112 |
7 |
Deutschland (Germany) |
110 |
8 |
Italien (Italy) |
107 |
9 |
Südkorea (South Korea) |
101 |
10 |
Niederlande (Netherlands) |
88 |
11 |
Norwegen (Norway) |
40 |
Damen (Women) Team Sprint |
No. |
Nation |
Punkte (Points) |
1 |
Niederlande (Netherlands) |
264 |
2 |
Polen (Poland) |
237 |
3 |
China (China) |
222 |
4 |
Deutschland (Germany) |
194 |
5 |
USA (United States) |
184 |
6 |
Kasachstan (Kazakhstan) |
162 |
7 |
Südkorea (South Korea) |
154 |
8 |
Kanada (Canada) |
145 |
9 |
Japan (Japan) |
74 |
10 |
Norwegen (Norway) |
72 |
11 |
Tschechien (Czechia) |
65 |
12 |
Italien (Italy) |
43 |
13 |
Rumänien (Romania) |
40 |
14 |
Ungarn (Hungary) |
32 |
Herren (Men) 500 m |
No. |
Name |
Nation |
Punkte (Points) |
1 |
Wataru Morishige |
JPN |
483 |
2 |
Laurent Dubreuil |
CAN |
466 |
3 |
Yuma Murakami |
JPN |
449 |
4 |
Jordan Stolz |
USA |
375 |
5 |
Jun-Ho Kim |
KOR |
366 |
6 |
Tatsuya Shinhama |
JPN |
360 |
7 |
Marek Kania |
POL |
330 |
8 |
Damian Zurek |
POL |
318 |
9 |
Janno Botman |
NED |
306 |
10 |
Yudai Yamamoto |
JPN |
295 |
11 |
Piotr Michalski |
POL |
272 |
12 |
Bjørn Magnussen |
NOR |
272 |
13 |
David Bosa |
ITA |
271 |
14 |
Havard Holmefjord Lorentzen |
NOR |
271 |
15 |
Nil Llop Izquierdo |
SPA |
265 |
Herren (Men) 1000 m |
No. |
Name |
Nation |
Punkte (Points) |
1 |
Zhongyan Ning |
CHN |
319 |
2 |
Jordan Stolz |
USA |
316 |
3 |
Tatsuya Shinhama |
JPN |
257 |
4 |
Tim Prins |
NED |
256 |
5 |
Havard Holmefjord Lorentzen |
NOR |
252 |
6 |
Marten Liiv |
EST |
235 |
7 |
Taiyo Nonomura |
JPN |
232 |
8 |
David Bosa |
ITA |
230 |
9 |
Kjeld Nuis |
NED |
228 |
10 |
Damian Zurek |
POL |
218 |
11 |
Masaya Yamada |
JPN |
216 |
12 |
Kazuya Yamada |
JPN |
213 |
13 |
Moritz Klein |
GER |
211 |
14 |
Hendrik Dombek |
GER |
189 |
15 |
Connor Howe |
CAN |
184 |
Herren (Men) 1500 m |
No. |
Name |
Nation |
Punkte (Points) |
1 |
Zhongyan Ning |
CHN |
292 |
2 |
Jordan Stolz |
USA |
288 |
3 |
Wesly Dijs |
NED |
224 |
4 |
Hallgeir Engebraten |
NOR |
202 |
5 |
Connor Howe |
CAN |
198 |
6 |
Patrick Roest |
NED |
196 |
7 |
Peder Kongshaug |
NOR |
195 |
8 |
Kazuya Yamada |
JPN |
192 |
9 |
Hendrik Dombek |
GER |
191 |
10 |
Taiyo Nonomura |
JPN |
178 |
11 |
Masaya Yamada |
JPN |
173 |
12 |
Sander Eitrem |
NOR |
168 |
13 |
Bart Swings |
BEL |
157 |
14 |
Riku Tsuchiya |
JPN |
156 |
15 |
Seitaro Ichinohe |
JPN |
155 |
Herren Langdistanz (Men Long Distance) |
No. |
Name |
Nation |
Punkte (Points) |
1 |
Davide Ghiotto |
ITA |
324 |
2 |
Ted-Jan Bloemen |
CAN |
291 |
3 |
Patrick Roest |
NED |
274 |
4 |
Hallgeir Engebraten |
NOR |
244 |
5 |
Michele Malfatti |
ITA |
241 |
6 |
Sverre Lunde Pedersen |
NOR |
219 |
7 |
Bart Swings |
BEL |
186 |
8 |
Yu Wu |
CHN |
184 |
9 |
Casey Dawson |
USA |
184 |
10 |
Seitaro Ichinohe |
JPN |
179 |
11 |
Sander Eitrem |
NOR |
175 |
12 |
Riku Tsuchiya |
JPN |
154 |
13 |
Sigurd Henriksen |
NOR |
142 |
14 |
Kristian Gamme Ulekleiv |
NOR |
140 |
15 |
Graeme Fish |
CAN |
139 |
Herren Massenstart (Men Mass Start) |
No. |
Name |
Nation |
Punkte (Points) |
1 |
Andrea Giovannini |
ITA |
274 |
2 |
Jae-Won Chung |
KOR |
269 |
3 |
Bart Hoolwerf |
NED |
263 |
4 |
Livio Wenger |
SUI |
254 |
5 |
Bart Swings |
BEL |
247 |
6 |
Marcel Bosker |
NED |
205 |
7 |
Daniele Di Stefano |
ITA |
203 |
8 |
Kota Kikuchi |
JPN |
197 |
9 |
Timothy Loubineaud |
FRA |
187 |
10 |
Antoine Gelinas-Beaulieu |
CAN |
180 |
11 |
Peter Michael |
NZL |
179 |
12 |
Ethan Cepuran |
USA |
176 |
13 |
Seung-Hoon Lee |
KOR |
174 |
14 |
Kristian Gamme Ulekleiv |
NOR |
172 |
15 |
Conor McDermott-Mostowy |
USA |
169 |
Herren (Men) Team Pursuit |
No. |
Nation |
Punkte (Points) |
1 |
USA (United States) |
168 |
2 |
Norwegen (Norway) |
162 |
3 |
Italien (Italy) |
156 |
4 |
Niederlande (Netherlands) |
126 |
5 |
China (China) |
124 |
6 |
Kanada (Canada) |
117 |
7 |
Belgien (Belgium) |
117 |
8 |
Japan (Japan) |
112 |
9 |
Frankreich (France) |
109 |
10 |
Polen (Poland) |
105 |
11 |
Neuseeland (New Zealand) |
87 |
12 |
Kasachstan (Kazakhstan) |
86 |
13 |
Südkorea (South Korea) |
81 |
14 |
Schweiz (Switzerland) |
58 |
15 |
Deutschland (Germany) |
30 |
Herren (Men) Team Sprint |
No. |
Nation |
Punkte (Points) |
1 |
USA (United States) |
246 |
2 |
Polen (Poland) |
240 |
3 |
China (China) |
238 |
4 |
Deutschland (Germany) |
200 |
5 |
Norwegen (Norway) |
197 |
6 |
Niederlande (Netherlands) |
178 |
7 |
Kasachstan (Kazakhstan) |
135 |
8 |
Kanada (Canada) |
117 |
9 |
Südkorea (South Korea) |
116 |
10 |
Italien (Italy) |
79 |
11 |
Tschechien (Czechia) |
65 |
12 |
Finnland (Finland) |
64 |
13 |
Rumänien (Romania) |
40 |
14 |
Japan (Japan) |
36 |
15 |
Ungarn (Hungary) |
32 |