WINTERSPORT CHARTS
ARCHIV (ARCHIVE)
SKISPRINGEN (SKI JUMPING)
VIERSCHANZENTOURNEE (FOUR HILLS TOURNAMENT)
Vierschanzentournee (Four Hills Tournament)
Gesamt (Overall) 1953-2016
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Janne Ahonen FIN 1995-2010 5 3 2
2 Jens Weißflog DDR/GER 1983-1996 4 4 1
3 Björn Wirkola NOR 1965-1970 3 2 1
4 Helmut Recknagel DDR 1958-1961 3 - -
5 Matti Nykänen FIN 1983-1989 2 2 1
6 Andreas Goldberger AUT 1993-1997 2 1 1
Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT 2007-2013 2 1 1
8 Jochen Danneberg DDR 1976-1979 2 - 1
9 Ernst Vettori AUT 1986-1987 2 - -
Hubert Neuper AUT 1980-1981 2 - -
Veikko Kankkonen FIN 1964-1966 2 - -
12 Thomas Morgenstern AUT 2005-2014 1 3 1
13 Eino Kirjonen FIN 1954-1962 1 3 -
14 Jiri Raska TCH 1968-1971 1 2 -
Sven Hannawald GER 1998-2003 1 2 -
16 Josef Bradl AUT 1953-1956 1 1 1
17 Anders Jacobsen NOR 2007-2013 1 1 -
Hans-Georg Aschenbach DDR 1973-1974 1 1 -
Ingolf Mork NOR 1971-1972 1 1 -
Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN 1995-1998 1 1 -
21 Dieter Thoma GER 1990-1997 1 - 2
Max Bolkart GER 1957-1963 1 - 2
23 Adam Malysz POL 2001-2003 1 - 1
Andreas Kofler AUT 2010-2012 1 - 1
Hemmo Silvennoinen FIN 1955-1962 1 - 1
Nikolaj Kamenski URS 1956-1958 1 - 1
Peter Prevc SLO 2015-2016 1 - 1
Wolfgang Loitzl AUT 2009-2010 1 - 1
Vierschanzentournee (Four Hills Tournament)
Nationen Gesamt (Nations Overall) 1953-2016
Nr.(No) Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Österreich (Austria) 1953-2016 16 20 14
2 Deutschland (Germany) 1957-2016 16 13 17
3 Finnland (Finland) 1954-2010 16 10 9
4 Norwegen (Norway) 1953-2013 10 9 7
5 Tschechien (Czechia) 1965-2006 2 3 5
6 Slowenien (Slovenia) 1997-2016 2 - 2
7 Japan (Japan) 1993-1999 1 3 1
8 Rußland (Russia) 1956-1973 1 1 4
9 Polen (Poland) 2001-2003 1 - 1
10 Schweiz (Switzerland) 1974-2014 - 5 2
11 Kanada (Canada) 1983 - - 1
Vierschanzentournee (Four Hills Tournament)
Skispringen (Ski Jumping) 1953-2016
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Jens Weißflog DDR/GER 1983-1996 10 11 8
2 Björn Wirkola NOR 1965-1972 10 5 3
3 Janne Ahonen FIN 1995-2010 9 11 9
4 Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT 2007-2013 9 5 1
5 Matti Nykänen FIN 1982-1989 7 4 1
6 Helmut Recknagel DDR 1958-1964 6 5 1
7 Sven Hannawald GER 1998-2003 6 2 -
8 Andreas Goldberger AUT 1992-2003 5 9 3
9 Thomas Morgenstern AUT 2004-2014 5 6 4
10 Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN 1995-1998 5 - -
11 Jiri Raska TCH 1967-1972 4 7 1
12 Jochen Danneberg DDR 1976-1980 4 3 3
Veikko Kankkonen FIN 1959-1967 4 3 3
14 Hubert Neuper AUT 1980-1982 4 3 -
15 Anders Jacobsen NOR 2007-2015 4 2 -
16 Andreas Widhölzl AUT 1999-2002 4 1 2
Dieter Thoma GER 1989-1997 4 1 2
Martin Schmitt GER 1999-2009 4 1 2
19 Anton Innauer AUT 1976-1977 4 1 1
20 Eino Kirjonen FIN 1954-1962 3 7 1
21 Simon Ammann SUI 2002-2015 3 5 8
22 Noriaki Kasai JPN 1993-2015 3 4 8
23 Karl Schnabl AUT 1975-1977 3 3 -
24 Dieter Neuendorf DDR 1966-1968 3 2 1
25 Wolfgang Loitzl AUT 2009-2010 3 2 -
26 Max Bolkart GER 1955-1963 3 1 4
Peter Prevc SLO 2014-2016 3 1 4
28 Andreas Felder AUT 1985-1992 3 1 3
29 Aulis Kallakorpi FIN 1954-1957 3 1 1
Ingolf Mork NOR 1971-1972 3 1 1
Willi Egger AUT 1958-1962 3 1 1
32 Toni Nieminen FIN 1992 3 1 -
33 Olav Björnstad NOR 1954 3 - 1
34 Sigurd Pettersen NOR 2004 3 - -
Toralf Engan NOR 1963 3 - -
Yukio Kasaya JPN 1972 3 - -
37 Adam Malysz POL 1997-2011 2 5 5
38 Josef Bradl AUT 1953-1954 2 4 -
39 Ernst Vettori AUT 1985-1991 2 3 2
Walter Steiner SUI 1974-1978 2 3 2
41 Andreas Kofler AUT 2003-2012 2 3 1
Jari Puikkonen FIN 1980-1986 2 3 1
Nikolaj Kamenski URS 1957-1959 2 3 1
Rainer Schmidt DDR 1970-1975 2 3 1
45 Espen Bredesen NOR 1994-1996 2 3 -
46 Ari-Pekka Nikkola FIN 1989-1998 2 2 4
Hans-Georg Aschenbach DDR 1973-1975 2 2 4
48 Koba Zakadse URS 1956-1962 2 2 1
Per Bergerud NOR 1978-1984 2 2 1
50 Primoz Peterka SLO 1997-2003 2 1 1
51 Torgeir Brantzäg NOR 1963-1965 2 1 -
52 Armin Kogler AUT 1981-1983 2 - 4
53 Pentti Kokkonen FIN 1979 2 - 2
Torbjörn Yggeseth NOR 1963-1964 2 - 2
55 Horst Bulau CAN 1981-1983 2 - 1
Pavel Ploc TCH 1985-1988 2 - 1
Thomas Diethart AUT 2014 2 - 1
58 Gari Napalkov URS 1968-1970 2 - -
Reinhard Schwarzenberger AUT 1995-1996 2 - -
Torbjörn Ruste NOR 1955 2 - -
61 Martin Höllwarth AUT 1992-2005 1 4 4
62 Hemmo Silvennoinen FIN 1955-1956 1 3 1
Kari Ylianttila FIN 1975-1978 1 3 1
64 Jakub Janda CZE 2005-2006 1 2 2
Severin Freund GER 2013-2016 1 2 2
66 Michael Hayböck AUT 2015-2016 1 2 1
67 Hroar Stjernen NOR 1985-1987 1 2 -
Manfred Deckert DDR 1982 1 2 -
69 Henry Glaß DDR 1973-1980 1 1 4
70 Nikolaj Schamov URS 1957-1959 1 1 3
71 Harry Glaß DDR 1956-1958 1 1 2
Klaus Ostwald DDR 1984-1985 1 1 2
Primoz Ulaga JUG 1984-1988 1 1 2
Roger Ruud NOR 1979-1982 1 1 2
Stefan Kraft AUT 2013-2015 1 1 2
76 Albin Plank AUT 1960 1 1 1
Andreas Bauer GER 1982-1988 1 1 1
Asgeir Dölplads NOR 1953 1 1 1
Georg Thoma GER 1962-1963 1 1 1
80 Andreas Küttel SUI 2007 1 1 -
Martin Weber DDR 1978-1980 1 1 -
Peter Zonta SLO 2004 1 1 -
Sergej Botschkov URS 1973 1 1 -
84 Zbynek Hubac TCH 1968-1972 1 - 3
85 Kalevi Kärkkinen FIN 1961 1 - 2
Walter Habersatter AUT 1958-1962 1 - 2
87 Björn Einar Romören NOR 2003-2006 1 - 1
Frantisek Jez TCH 1990 1 - 1
Jan Boklöv SWE 1989 1 - 1
Mika Antero Laitinen FIN 1995-1996 1 - 1
Paavo Lukkariniemi FIN 1966 1 - 1
Pentti Uotinen FIN 1957 1 - 1
Rudolf Höhnl TCH 1971-1973 1 - 1
Tom Hilde NOR 2011 1 - 1
Vegard Opaas NOR 1987 1 - 1
Vierschanzentournee (Four Hills Tournament)
Nationen Skispringen (Nations Ski Jumping) 1953-2016
Nr.(No) Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Österreich (Austria) 1953-2016 62 60 48
2 Deutschland (Germany) 1953-2016 56 51 54
3 Finnland (Finland) 1954-2014 46 50 39
4 Norwegen (Norway) 1953-2016 45 32 28
5 Tschechien (Czechia) 1956-2006 11 13 13
6 Japan (Japan) 1972-2015 11 7 19
7 Rußland (Russia) 1956-2011 10 14 12
8 Slowenien (Slovenia) 1960-2016 7 6 9
9 Schweiz (Switzerland) 1972-2015 6 12 14
10 Polen (Poland) 1964-2014 2 8 14
11 Kanada (Canada) 1981-1983 2 - 1
12 Schweden (Sweden) 1953-1989 1 2 4
13 USA (United States) 1963-1989 1 - 2
14 Italien (Italy) 1961-1995 - 1 1
15 Frankreich (France) 1993 - - 1
Oberstdorf 1953-2016
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Dieter Thoma GER 1989-1997 3 - -
Martin Schmitt GER 1999-2001 3 - -
3 Jens Weißflog DDR/GER 1984-1996 2 2 2
4 Eino Kirjonen FIN 1955-1962 2 2 -
Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT 2007-2013 2 2 -
6 Janne Ahonen FIN 2003-2010 2 1 2
Thomas Morgenstern AUT 2004-2012 2 1 2
8 Aulis Kallakorpi FIN 1954-1957 2 1 1
9 Dieter Neuendorf DDR 1966-1968 2 1 -
10 Simon Ammann SUI 2002-2014 2 - 1
11 Anton Innauer AUT 1976-1977 2 - -
Sven Hannawald GER 2002-2003 2 - -
13 Matti Nykänen FIN 1982-1989 1 3 1
14 Jochen Danneberg DDR 1976-1980 1 3 -
15 Andreas Kofler AUT 2010-2012 1 1 -
Hans-Georg Aschenbach DDR 1973-1974 1 1 -
Helmut Recknagel DDR 1958-1959 1 1 -
Hubert Neuper AUT 1980-1981 1 1 -
Ingolf Mork NOR 1971-1972 1 1 -
Max Bolkart GER 1960-1963 1 1 -
21 Björn Wirkola NOR 1967-1969 1 - 2
22 Rainer Schmidt DDR 1973-1975 1 - 1
Severin Freund GER 2013-2016 1 - 1
Torbjörn Yggeseth NOR 1963-1964 1 - 1
Veikko Kankkonen FIN 1966-1967 1 - 1
Garmisch-Partenkirchen 1953-2016
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Jens Weißflog DDR/GER 1983-1996 4 3 3
2 Björn Wirkola NOR 1966-1969 3 1 -
Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT 2008-2013 3 1 -
4 Janne Ahonen FIN 1995-2008 2 3 1
5 Noriaki Kasai JPN 1993-2007 2 - 2
6 Jochen Danneberg DDR 1976-1978 2 - 1
7 Anders Jacobsen NOR 2013-2015 2 - -
Andreas Felder AUT 1991-1992 2 - -
Matti Nykänen FIN 1988-1989 2 - -
Primoz Peterka SLO 1997-2003 2 - -
11 Simon Ammann SUI 2009-2015 1 2 2
12 Andreas Widhölzl AUT 2000-2002 1 1 -
Anton Innauer AUT 1976-1977 1 1 -
Espen Bredesen NOR 1994-1996 1 1 -
Georg Thoma GER 1962-1963 1 1 -
Helmut Recknagel DDR 1959-1961 1 1 -
Jiri Raska TCH 1970-1971 1 1 -
Karl Schnabl AUT 1975-1976 1 1 -
Koba Zakadse URS 1959-1961 1 1 -
Willi Egger AUT 1958-1962 1 1 -
Wolfgang Loitzl AUT 2009-2010 1 1 -
22 Veikko Kankkonen FIN 1964-1967 1 - 2
23 Andreas Bauer GER 1982-1987 1 - 1
Armin Kogler AUT 1981-1983 1 - 1
Hemmo Silvennoinen FIN 1955-1956 1 - 1
Ingolf Mork NOR 1971-1972 1 - 1
Max Bolkart GER 1960-1963 1 - 1
Peter Prevc SLO 2015-2016 1 - 1
Innsbruck 1953-2016
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Andreas Goldberger AUT 1992-1996 3 2 -
Björn Wirkola NOR 1965-1970 3 2 -
3 Matti Nykänen FIN 1983-1988 3 1 -
4 Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN 1995-1998 3 - -
5 Janne Ahonen FIN 1998-2010 2 2 4
6 Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT 2009-2013 2 2 -
Helmut Recknagel DDR 1958-1963 2 2 -
8 Ari-Pekka Nikkola FIN 1989-1997 2 1 1
9 Jari Puikkonen FIN 1981-1986 2 - 1
10 Per Bergerud NOR 1978-1982 2 - -
11 Jens Weißflog DDR/GER 1983-1996 1 6 2
12 Adam Malysz POL 2001-2011 1 3 -
13 Veikko Kankkonen FIN 1959-1966 1 2 -
14 Hubert Neuper AUT 1980-1981 1 1 -
Karl Schnabl AUT 1975-1976 1 1 -
Koba Zakadse URS 1956-1962 1 1 -
Sven Hannawald GER 1998-2002 1 1 -
Thomas Morgenstern AUT 2007-2011 1 1 -
19 Noriaki Kasai JPN 1993-2015 1 - 4
20 Max Bolkart GER 1955-1960 1 - 3
21 Hans-Georg Aschenbach DDR 1973-1974 1 - 1
Henry Glaß DDR 1977-1980 1 - 1
Jochen Danneberg DDR 1976-1979 1 - 1
Bischofshofen 1953-2016
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Janne Ahonen FIN 1998-2010 3 5 2
2 Jiri Raska TCH 1967-1972 3 3 -
3 Björn Wirkola NOR 1965-1972 3 2 1
4 Jens Weißflog DDR/GER 1983-1996 3 - 1
5 Thomas Morgenstern AUT 2008-2014 2 2 2
6 Helmut Recknagel DDR 1958-1964 2 1 1
7 Sven Hannawald GER 1998-2003 2 1 -
8 Andreas Widhölzl AUT 1999-2001 2 - 1
Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT 2007-2013 2 - 1
10 Andreas Goldberger AUT 1993-1995 2 - -
11 Ernst Vettori AUT 1986-1991 1 2 -
Walter Steiner SUI 1974-1978 1 2 -
13 Eino Kirjonen FIN 1955-1959 1 1 1
Martin Höllwarth AUT 1992-2005 1 1 1
15 Adam Malysz POL 1997-2001 1 1 -
Espen Bredesen NOR 1994-1996 1 1 -
Hubert Neuper AUT 1981-1982 1 1 -
Josef Bradl AUT 1953-1954 1 1 -
Karl Schnabl AUT 1975-1977 1 1 -
Peter Prevc SLO 2014-2016 1 1 -
Veikko Kankkonen FIN 1964-1966 1 1 -
22 Armin Kogler AUT 1981-1982 1 - 1
Dieter Thoma GER 1995-1997 1 - 1
Michael Hayböck AUT 2015-2016 1 - 1
Torbjörn Yggeseth NOR 1963-1964 1 - 1
Willi Egger AUT 1960-1962 1 - 1
Vierschanzentournee (Four Hills Tournament)
Gesamt (Overall)
Jahr (Year) 1. 2. 3.
1953 Josef Bradl (AUT) Halvor Näs (NOR) Asgeir Dölplads (NOR)
1954 Olav Björnstad (NOR) Eino Kirjonen (FIN) Josef Bradl (AUT)
1955 Hemmo Silvennoinen (FIN) Eino Kirjonen (FIN) Aulis Kallakorpi (FIN)
1956 Nikolaj Kamenski (URS) Josef Bradl (AUT) Nikolaj Schamov (URS)
1957 Pentti Uotinen (FIN) Eino Kirjonen (FIN) Max Bolkart (GER)
1958 Helmut Recknagel (DDR) Nikolaj Schamov (URS) Nikolaj Kamenski (URS)
1959 Helmut Recknagel (DDR) Walter Habersatter (AUT) Arne Höl (NOR)
1960 Max Bolkart (GER) Albin Plank (AUT) Otto Leodolter (AUT)
1961 Helmut Recknagel (DDR) Otto Leodolter (AUT) Kalevi Kärkkinen (FIN)
1962 Eino Kirjonen (FIN) Willi Egger (AUT) Hemmo Silvennoinen (FIN)
1963 Toralf Engan (NOR) Torbjörn Yggeseth (NOR) Max Bolkart (GER)
1964 Veikko Kankkonen (FIN) Torbjörn Yggeseth (NOR) Baldur Preiml (AUT)
1965 Torgeir Brantzäg (NOR) Björn Wirkola (NOR) Dalibor Motejlek (TCH)
1966 Veikko Kankkonen (FIN) Dieter Neuendorf (DDR) Björn Wirkola (NOR)
1967 Björn Wirkola (NOR) Sepp Lichtenegger (AUT) Dieter Neuendorf (DDR)
1968 Björn Wirkola (NOR) Jiri Raska (TCH) Dieter Neuendorf (DDR)
1969 Björn Wirkola (NOR) Jiri Raska (TCH) Zbynek Hubac (TCH)
1970 Horst Queck (DDR) Björn Wirkola (NOR) Gari Napalkov (URS)
1971 Jiri Raska (TCH) Ingolf Mork (NOR) Zbynek Hubac (TCH)
1972 Ingolf Mork (NOR) Henry Glaß (DDR) Taunö Käyhko (FIN)
1973 Rainer Schmidt (DDR) Hans-Georg Aschenbach (DDR) Sergej Botschkov (URS)
1974 Hans-Georg Aschenbach (DDR) Walter Steiner (SUI) Bernd Eckstein (DDR)
1975 Willi Pürstl (AUT) Edi Federer (AUT) Karl Schnabl (AUT)
1976 Jochen Danneberg (DDR) Karl Schnabl (AUT) Reinhold Bachler (AUT)
1977 Jochen Danneberg (DDR) Walter Steiner (SUI) Henry Glaß (DDR)
1978 Kari Ylianttila (FIN) Matthias Buse (DDR) Martin Weber (DDR)
1979 Pentti Kokkonen (FIN) Hansjörg Sumi (SUI) Jochen Danneberg (DDR)
1980 Hubert Neuper (AUT) Henry Glaß (DDR) Martin Weber (DDR)
1981 Hubert Neuper (AUT) Armin Kogler (AUT) Jari Puikkonen (FIN)
1982 Manfred Deckert (DDR) Roger Ruud (NOR) Per Bergerud (NOR)
1983 Matti Nykänen (FIN) Jens Weißflog (DDR) Horst Bulau (CAN)
1984 Jens Weißflog (DDR) Klaus Ostwald (DDR) Matti Nykänen (FIN)
1985 Jens Weißflog (DDR) Matti Nykänen (FIN) Klaus Ostwald (DDR)
1986 Ernst Vettori (AUT) Franz Neuländtner (AUT) Jari Puikkonen (FIN)
1987 Ernst Vettori (AUT) Vegard Opaas (NOR) Ulf Findeisen (DDR)
1988 Matti Nykänen (FIN) Jens Weißflog (DDR) Jiri Parma (TCH)
1989 Risto Laakonen (FIN) Jens Weißflog (DDR) + Matti Nykänen (FIN)
1990 Dieter Thoma (GER) Frantisek Jez (TCH) Jens Weißflog (DDR)
1991 Jens Weißflog (GER) Andreas Felder (AUT) Dieter Thoma (GER)
1992 Toni Nieminen (FIN) Martin Höllwarth (AUT) Werner Rathmayr (AUT)
1993 Andreas Goldberger (AUT) Noriaki Kasai (JPN) Jaroslav Sakala (CZE)
1994 Espen Bredesen (NOR) Jens Weißflog (GER) Andreas Goldberger (AUT)
1995 Andreas Goldberger (AUT) Kazuyoshi Funaki (JPN) Janne Ahonen (FIN)
1996 Jens Weißflog (GER) Ari-Pekka Nikkola (FIN) Reinhard Schwarzenberger (AUT)
1997 Primoz Peterka (SLO) Andreas Goldberger (AUT) Dieter Thoma (GER)
1998 Kazuyoshi Funaki (JPN) Sven Hannawald (GER) Janne Ahonen (FIN)
1999 Janne Ahonen (FIN) Noriaki Kasai (JPN) Hideharu Miyahira (JPN)
2000 Andreas Widhölzl (AUT) Janne Ahonen (FIN) Martin Schmitt (GER)
2001 Adam Malysz (POL) Janne Ahonen (FIN) Martin Schmitt (GER)
2002 Sven Hannawald (GER) Matti Hautamäki (FIN) Martin Höllwarth (AUT)
2003 Janne Ahonen (FIN) Sven Hannawald (GER) Adam Malysz (POL)
2004 Sigurd Pettersen (NOR) Martin Höllwarth (AUT) Peter Zonta (SLO)
2005 Janne Ahonen (FIN) Martin Höllwarth (AUT) Thomas Morgenstern (AUT)
2006 Jakub Janda (CZE) + Janne Ahonen (FIN) Roar Ljökelsöy (NOR)
2007 Anders Jacobsen (NOR) Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT) Simon Ammann (SUI)
2008 Janne Ahonen (FIN) Thomas Morgenstern (AUT) Michael Neumayer (GER)
2009 Wolfgang Loitzl (AUT) Simon Ammann (SUI) Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT)
2010 Andreas Kofler (AUT) Janne Ahonen (FIN) Wolfgang Loitzl (AUT)
2011 Thomas Morgenstern (AUT) Simon Ammann (SUI) Tom Hilde (NOR)
2012 Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT) Thomas Morgenstern (AUT) Andreas Kofler (AUT)
2013 Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT) Anders Jacobsen (NOR) Tom Hilde (NOR)
2014 Thomas Diethart (AUT) Thomas Morgenstern (AUT) Simon Ammann (SUI)
2015 Stefan Kraft (AUT) Michael Hayböck (AUT) Peter Prevc (SLO)
2016 Peter Prevc (SLO) Severin Freund (GER) Michael Hayböck (AUT)
Oberstdorf
Jahr (Year) 1. 2. 3.
1953 Erling Krocken (NOR) Josef Bradl (AUT) Asgeir Dölplads (NOR)
1954 Olav Björnstad (NOR) Josef Bradl (AUT) Aulis Kallakorpi (FIN)
1955 Aulis Kallakorpi (FIN) Hemmo Silvennoinen (FIN) + Eino Kirjonen (FIN)
1956 Eino Kirjonen (FIN) + Aulis Kallakorpi (FIN) Harry Glaß (DDR)
1957 Pentti Uotinen (FIN) Aulis Kallakorpi (FIN) Toni Brutscher (GER) + Werner Lesser (DDR)
1958 Nikolaj Kamenski (URS) Helmut Recknagel (DDR) Walter Steinegger (AUT)
1959 Helmut Recknagel (DDR) Eino Kirjonen (FIN) Nikolaj Schamov (URS)
1960 Max Bolkart (GER) Albin Plank (AUT) Helmut Kurz (GER)
1961 Juhani Kärkkinen (FIN) Kjell Sjöberg (SWE) Kalevi Kärkkinen (FIN) + Otto Leodolter (AUT)
1962 Eino Kirjonen (FIN) Bozo Jemc (JUG) Odvar Saga (NOR)
1963 Toralf Engan (NOR) Max Bolkart (GER) Torbjörn Yggeseth (NOR)
1964 Torbjörn Yggeseth (NOR) Antero Immonen (FIN) Piotr Kovalenko (URS)
1965 Torgeir Brantzäg (NOR) Piotr Kovalenko (URS) Dave Hicks (USA)
1966 Veikko Kankkonen (FIN) Dieter Neuendorf (DDR) Paavo Lukkariniemi (FIN)
1967 Dieter Neuendorf (DDR) Peter Lesser (DDR) Veikko Kankkonen (FIN) + Björn Wirkola (NOR)
1968 Dieter Neuendorf (DDR) Lars Grini (NOR) Björn Wirkola (NOR)
1969 Björn Wirkola (NOR) Jiri Raska (TCH) Josef Matous (TCH)
1970 Gari Napalkov (URS) Horst Queck (DDR) Josef Matous (TCH)
1971 Ingolf Mork (NOR) Bent Tomtum (NOR) Tadeusz Pawlusiak (POL)
1972 Yukio Kasaya (JPN) Ingolf Mork (NOR) Hans Schmid (SUI)
1973 Rainer Schmidt (DDR) Hans-Georg Aschenbach (DDR) Henry Glaß (DDR)
1974 Hans-Georg Aschenbach (DDR) Heinz Wosipiwo (DDR) Hans Schmid (SUI)
1975 Willi Pürstl (AUT) Stanislaw Bobak (POL) Rainer Schmidt (DDR)
1976 Anton Innauer (AUT) Jochen Danneberg (DDR) Reinhold Bachler (AUT)
1977 Anton Innauer (AUT) Jochen Danneberg (DDR) Walter Steiner (SUI)
1978 Matthias Buse (DDR) Martin Weber (DDR) Kari Ylianttila (FIN)
1979 Juri Ivanov (URS) Jochen Danneberg (DDR) Pentti Kokkonen (FIN)
1980 Jochen Danneberg (DDR) Hubert Neuper (AUT) Alfred Groyer (AUT)
1981 Hubert Neuper (AUT) Jari Puikkonen (FIN) Roger Ruud (NOR)
1982 Matti Nykänen (FIN) Manfred Deckert (DDR) Thomas Prosser (GER)
1983 Horst Bulau (CAN) Matti Nykänen (FIN) Armin Kogler (AUT)
1984 Klaus Ostwald (DDR) Jens Weißflog (DDR) Ole Gunnar Fidjestöl (NOR)
1985 Ernst Vettori (AUT) Matti Nykänen (FIN) Andreas Felder (AUT)
1986 Pekka Suorsa (FIN) Franz Neuländtner (AUT) Pjotr Fijas (POL)
1987 Vegard Opaas (NOR) Thomas Klauser (GER) Andreas Felder (AUT)
1988 Pavel Ploc (TCH) Matti Nykänen (FIN) Staffan Tällberg (SWE)
1989 Dieter Thoma (GER) Risto Laakonen (FIN) Matti Nykänen (FIN)
1990 Dieter Thoma (GER) Josef Heumann (GER) Jens Weißflog (DDR)
1991 Jens Weißflog (GER) Andreas Felder (AUT) Heinz Kuttin (AUT)
1992 Toni Nieminen (FIN) Werner Rathmayr (AUT) Stephan Zünd (SUI)
1993 Christof Duffner (GER) Andreas Goldberger (AUT) Noriaki Kasai (JPN)
1994 Jens Weißflog (GER) Espen Bredesen (NOR) Andreas Goldberger (AUT)
1995 Reinhard Schwarzenberger (AUT) Andreas Goldberger (AUT) Jens Weißflog (GER)
1996 Mika Antero Laitinen (FIN) Jens Weißflog (GER) Masahiko Harada (JPN)
1997 Dieter Thoma (GER) Kristian Brenden (NOR) Andreas Goldberger (AUT)
1998 Kazuyoshi Funaki (JPN) Hiroya Saitoh (JPN) Ari-Pekka Nikkola (FIN)
1999 Martin Schmitt (GER) Andreas Goldberger (AUT) Noriaki Kasai (JPN)
2000 Martin Schmitt (GER) Andreas Goldberger (AUT) Andreas Widhölzl (AUT)
2001 Martin Schmitt (GER) Noriaki Kasai (JPN) Masahiko Harada (JPN)
2002 Sven Hannawald (GER) Martin Höllwarth (AUT) Simon Ammann (SUI)
2003 Sven Hannawald (GER) Martin Höllwarth (AUT) Janne Ahonen (FIN)
2004 Sigurd Pettersen (NOR) Thomas Morgenstern (AUT) Martin Höllwarth (AUT)
2005 Janne Ahonen (FIN) Roar Ljökelsöy (NOR) Adam Malysz (POL)
2006 Janne Ahonen (FIN) Roar Ljökelsöy (NOR) Jakub Janda (CZE)
2007 Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT) Andreas Küttel (SUI) Adam Malysz (POL)
2008 Thomas Morgenstern (AUT) Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT) Janne Ahonen (FIN)
2009 Simon Ammann (SUI) Wolfgang Loitzl (AUT) Dimitry Vassiliev (RUS)
2010 Andreas Kofler (AUT) Janne Ahonen (FIN) Thomas Morgenstern (AUT)
2011 Thomas Morgenstern (AUT) Matti Hautamäki (FIN) Manuel Fettner (AUT)
2012 Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT) Andreas Kofler (AUT) Thomas Morgenstern (AUT)
2013 Anders Jacobsen (NOR) Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT) Severin Freund (GER)
2014 Simon Ammann (SUI) Anders Bardal (NOR) Peter Prevc (SLO) + Thomas Diethart (AUT)
2015 Stefan Kraft (AUT) Michael Hayböck (AUT) Peter Prevc (SLO)
2016 Severin Freund (GER) Michael Hayböck (AUT) Peter Prevc (SLO)
Garmisch-Partenkirchen
Jahr (Year) 1. 2. 3.
1953 Asgeir Dölplads (NOR) Josef Bradl (AUT) Toni Brutscher (GER)
1954 Olav Björnstad (NOR) Eino Kirjonen (FIN) Esko Mömmö (FIN)
1955 Aulis Kallakorpi (FIN) Eino Kirjonen (FIN) Hemmo Silvennoinen (FIN)
1956 Hemmo Silvennoinen (FIN) Eino Kirjonen (FIN) Harry Glaß (DDR)
1957 Nikolaj Kamenski (URS) Eino Kirjonen (FIN) Pentti Uotinen (FIN)
1958 Willi Egger (AUT) Nikolaj Schamov (URS) Werner Lesser (DDR)
1959 Helmut Recknagel (DDR) Koba Zakadse (URS) Nikolaj Schamov (URS)
1960 Max Bolkart (GER) Timo Kivela (FIN) Joze Slibar (JUG)
1961 Koba Zakadse (URS) Helmut Recknagel (DDR) Nilo Zandanell (ITA)
1962 Georg Thoma (GER) Willi Egger (AUT) Wolfgang Epple (GER)
1963 Toralf Engan (NOR) Georg Thoma (GER) Max Bolkart (GER)
1964 Veikko Kankkonen (FIN) Niilo Halonen (FIN) Josef Przybyla (POL)
1965 Erkki Pukka (FIN) Heini Ihle (GER) Helmut Kurz (GER)
1966 Paavo Lukkariniemi (FIN) Björn Wirkola (NOR) Veikko Kankkonen (FIN)
1967 Björn Wirkola (NOR) Reinhold Bachler (AUT) Veikko Kankkonen (FIN)
1968 Björn Wirkola (NOR) Dieter Neuendorf (DDR) Reinhold Bachler (AUT)
1969 Björn Wirkola (NOR) Anatoli Sheglanov (URS) Frantisek Rydval (TCH)
1970 Jiri Raska (TCH) Anatoli Sheglanov (URS) Vladimir Beloussov (URS)
1971 Ingolf Mork (NOR) Jiri Raska (TCH) Taunö Käyhko (FIN)
1972 Yukio Kasaya (JPN) Taunö Käyhko (FIN) Ingolf Mork (NOR)
1973 Rainer Schmidt (DDR) Dietrich Kampf (DDR) Jaromir Lidak (TCH)
1974 Walter Steiner (SUI) Hans-Georg Aschenbach (DDR) Dietrich Kampf (DDR)
1975 Karl Schnabl (AUT) Kari Ylianttila (FIN) Hans Millonig (AUT)
1976 Anton Innauer (AUT) Karl Schnabl (AUT) Jochen Danneberg (DDR)
1977 Jochen Danneberg (DDR) Anton Innauer (AUT) Harald Duschek (DDR)
1978 Jochen Danneberg (DDR) Kari Ylianttila (FIN) Henry Glaß (DDR)
1979 Josef Samek (TCH) Bogdan Norcic (JUG) Pentti Kokkonen (FIN)
1980 Hubert Neuper (AUT) Jari Puikkonen (FIN) Johan Sätre (NOR)
1981 Horst Bulau (CAN) Per Bergerud (NOR) Armin Kogler (AUT)
1982 Roger Ruud (NOR) Manfred Deckert (DDR) Andreas Bauer (GER)
1983 Armin Kogler (AUT) Steinar Braaten (NOR) Jens Weißflog (DDR)
1984 Jens Weißflog (DDR) Hansjörg Sumi (SUI) Klaus Ostwald (DDR)
1985 Jens Weißflog (DDR) Jari Puikkonen (FIN) Klaus Ostwald (DDR)
1986 Pavel Ploc (TCH) Ernst Vettori (AUT) Primoz Ulaga (JUG)
1987 Andreas Bauer (GER) Jukka Kalso (FIN) Ulf Findeisen (DDR)
1988 Matti Nykänen (FIN) Staffan Tällberg (SWE) Jens Weißflog (DDR)
1989 Matti Nykänen (FIN) Jens Weißflog (DDR) Risto Laakonen (FIN)
1990 Jens Weißflog (DDR) Risto Laakonen (FIN) Frantisek Jez (TCH)
1991 Andreas Felder (AUT) + Jens Weißflog (GER) Stefan Horngacher (AUT)
1992 Andreas Felder (AUT) Toni Nieminen (FIN) Stephan Zünd (SUI)
1993 Noriaki Kasai (JPN) Jens Weißflog (GER) Andreas Goldberger (AUT)
1994 Espen Bredesen (NOR) Jens Weißflog (GER) Takanobu Okabe (JPN)
1995 Janne Ahonen (FIN) Andreas Goldberger (AUT) Jani Soininen (FIN)
1996 Reinhard Schwarzenberger (AUT) Espen Bredesen (NOR) Jens Weißflog (GER)
1997 Primoz Peterka (SLO) Andreas Goldberger (AUT) Takanobu Okabe (JPN)
1998 Kazuyoshi Funaki (JPN) Masahiko Harada (JPN) Hiroya Saitoh (JPN)
1999 Martin Schmitt (GER) Janne Ahonen (FIN) Noriaki Kasai (JPN)
2000 Andreas Widhölzl (AUT) Masahiko Harada (JPN) Janne Ahonen (FIN)
2001 Noriaki Kasai (JPN) Dimitry Vassiliev (RUS) Adam Malysz (POL)
2002 Sven Hannawald (GER) Andreas Widhölzl (AUT) Adam Malysz (POL)
2003 Primoz Peterka (SLO) Adam Malysz (POL) + Andreas Goldberger (AUT)
2004 Sigurd Pettersen (NOR) Martin Höllwarth (AUT) Georg Späth (GER)
2005 Janne Ahonen (FIN) Thomas Morgenstern (AUT) Georg Späth (GER)
2006 Jakub Janda (CZE) Janne Ahonen (FIN) Matti Hautamäki (FIN)
2007 Andreas Küttel (SUI) Matti Hautamäki (FIN) Noriaki Kasai (JPN)
2008 Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT) Janne Ahonen (FIN) Michael Neumayer (GER)
2009 Wolfgang Loitzl (AUT) Simon Ammann (SUI) Harri Olli (FIN)
2010 Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT) Wolfgang Loitzl (AUT) Simon Ammann (SUI)
2011 Simon Ammann (SUI) Pavel Karelin (RUS) Adam Malysz (POL)
2012 Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT) Andreas Kofler (AUT) Daiki Ito (JPN)
2013 Anders Jacobsen (NOR) Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT) Anders Bardal (NOR)
2014 Thomas Diethart (AUT) Thomas Morgenstern (AUT) Simon Ammann (SUI)
2015 Anders Jacobsen (NOR) Simon Ammann (SUI) Peter Prevc (SLO)
2016 Peter Prevc (SLO) Kenneth Gangnes (NOR) Severin Freund (GER)
Innsbruck
Jahr (Year) 1. 2. 3.
1953 Josef Bradl (AUT) Asgeir Dölplads (NOR) Harry Bergquist (SWE)
1954 Olav Björnstad (NOR) Matti Pietikäinen (FIN) Arnfinn Bergmann (NOR)
1955 Torbjörn Ruste (NOR) Hemmo Silvennoinen (FIN) Max Bolkart (GER)
1956 Koba Zakadse (URS) + Harry Glaß (DDR) Max Bolkart (GER)
1957 Nikolaj Schamov (URS) Nikolaj Kamenski (URS) Max Bolkart (GER)
1958 Helmut Recknagel (DDR) Nikolaj Kamenski (URS) Walter Habersatter (AUT)
1959 Helmut Recknagel (DDR) Veikko Kankkonen (FIN) Anders Woldseth (NOR)
1960 Max Bolkart (GER) Otto Leodolter (AUT) Albin Plank (AUT)
1961 Kalevi Kärkkinen (FIN) Helmut Recknagel (DDR) Otto Leodolter (AUT)
1962 Willi Egger (AUT) Koba Zakadse (URS) Walter Habersatter (AUT)
1963 Toralf Engan (NOR) Helmut Recknagel (DDR) Georg Thoma (GER)
1964 Veikko Kankkonen (FIN) Alexander Ivannikov (URS) Josef Przybyla (POL)
1965 Torgeir Brantzäg (NOR) Björn Wirkola (NOR) Josef Przybyla (POL)
1966 Dieter Neuendorf (DDR) Veikko Kankkonen (FIN) Günther Göllner (GER)
1967 Björn Wirkola (NOR) Franz Keller (GER) Sepp Lichtenegger (AUT)
1968 Gari Napalkov (URS) Björn Wirkola (NOR) Jiri Raska (TCH)
1969 Björn Wirkola (NOR) Jiri Raska (TCH) Anatoli Sheglanov (URS)
1970 Björn Wirkola (NOR) Horst Queck (DDR) Anatoli Sheglanov (URS)
1971 Zbynek Hubac (TCH) Jiri Raska (TCH) Rudolf Höhnl (TCH)
1972 Yukio Kasaya (JPN) Rainer Schmidt (DDR) Taunö Käyhko (FIN)
1973 Sergej Botschkov (URS) Rainer Schmidt (DDR) Hans-Georg Aschenbach (DDR)
1974 Hans-Georg Aschenbach (DDR) Hans Schmid (SUI) Walter Steiner (SUI)
1975 Karl Schnabl (AUT) Edi Federer (AUT) Hans Wallner (AUT)
1976 Jochen Danneberg (DDR) Karl Schnabl (AUT) Reinhold Bachler (AUT)
1977 Henry Glaß (DDR) Walter Steiner (SUI) Anton Innauer (AUT)
1978 Per Bergerud (NOR) Kari Ylianttila (FIN) Jouko Törmönen (FIN)
1979 Pentti Kokkonen (FIN) Roger Ruud (NOR) Jochen Danneberg (DDR)
1980 Hubert Neuper (AUT) Hansjörg Sumi (SUI) Henry Glaß (DDR)
1981 Jari Puikkonen (FIN) Hubert Neuper (AUT) Armin Kogler (AUT)
1982 Manfred Deckert (DDR) + Per Bergerud (NOR) Roger Ruud (NOR)
1983 Matti Nykänen (FIN) Jens Weißflog (DDR) Horst Bulau (CAN)
1984 Jens Weißflog (DDR) Matti Nykänen (FIN) Jari Puikkonen (FIN)
1985 Matti Nykänen (FIN) Jens Weißflog (DDR) Pavel Ploc (TCH)
1986 Jari Puikkonen (FIN) Hroar Stjernen (NOR) Anssi Nieminen (FIN)
1987 Primoz Ulaga (JUG) Hroar Stjernen (NOR) Ernst Vettori (AUT)
1988 Matti Nykänen (FIN) Andreas Bauer (GER) Jens Weißflog (DDR)
1989 Jan Boklöv (SWE) Ari-Pekka Nikkola (FIN) Jens Weißflog (DDR)
1990 Ari-Pekka Nikkola (FIN) Jens Weißflog (DDR) Ernst Vettori (AUT)
1991 Ari-Pekka Nikkola (FIN) Jens Weißflog (GER) Dieter Thoma (GER)
1992 Toni Nieminen (FIN) Andreas Goldberger (AUT) Andreas Felder (AUT)
1993 Andreas Goldberger (AUT) Jaroslav Sakala (CZE) Noriaki Kasai (JPN)
1994 Andreas Goldberger (AUT) Jens Weißflog (GER) Noriaki Kasai (JPN)
1995 Kazuyoshi Funaki (JPN) Andreas Goldberger (AUT) Mika Antero Laitinen (FIN)
1996 Andreas Goldberger (AUT) Jens Weißflog (GER) Hiroya Saitoh (JPN)
1997 Kazuyoshi Funaki (JPN) Primoz Peterka (SLO) Ari-Pekka Nikkola (FIN)
1998 Kazuyoshi Funaki (JPN) Sven Hannawald (GER) Janne Ahonen (FIN)
1999 Noriaki Kasai (JPN) Janne Ahonen (FIN) Hideharu Miyahira (JPN)
2000 Andreas Widhölzl (AUT) Martin Schmitt (GER) Janne Ahonen (FIN)
2001 Adam Malysz (POL) Janne Ahonen (FIN) Noriaki Kasai (JPN)
2002 Sven Hannawald (GER) Adam Malysz (POL) Martin Höllwarth (AUT)
2003 Janne Ahonen (FIN) Florian Liegl (AUT) Martin Höllwarth (AUT)
2004 Peter Zonta (SLO) Veli-Matti Lindström (FIN) Janne Ahonen (FIN)
2005 Janne Ahonen (FIN) Adam Malysz (POL) Jakub Janda (CZE)
2006 Lars Bystöl (NOR) Jakub Janda (CZE) Björn Einar Romören (NOR)
2007 Anders Jacobsen (NOR) Thomas Morgenstern (AUT) Simon Ammann (SUI)
2009 Wolfgang Loitzl (AUT) Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT) Martin Schmitt (GER)
2010 Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT) Simon Ammann (SUI) Janne Ahonen (FIN)
2011 Thomas Morgenstern (AUT) Adam Malysz (POL) Tom Hilde (NOR)
2012 Andreas Kofler (AUT) Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT) Taku Takeuchi (JPN)
2013 Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT) Kamil Stoch (POL) Anders Bardal (NOR)
2014 Anssi Koivuranta (FIN) Simon Ammann (SUI) Kamil Stoch (POL)
2015 Richard Freitag (GER) Stefan Kraft (AUT) Noriaki Kasai (JPN) + Simon Ammann (SUI)
2016 Peter Prevc (SLO) Severin Freund (GER) Kenneth Gangnes (NOR)
Bischofshofen
Jahr (Year) 1. 2. 3.
1953 Halvor Näs (NOR) Josef Bradl (AUT) Harry Bergquist (SWE)
1954 Josef Bradl (AUT) Arnfinn Bergmann (NOR) Olav Björnstad (NOR) + Matti Pietikäinen (FIN)
1955 Torbjörn Ruste (NOR) Hemmo Silvennoinen (FIN) Eino Kirjonen (FIN)
1957 Eino Kirjonen (FIN) Nikolaj Kamenski (URS) Nikolaj Schamov (URS)
1958 Helmut Recknagel (DDR) Harry Glaß (DDR) Koba Zakadse (URS)
1959 Walter Habersatter (AUT) Eino Kirjonen (FIN) Nikolaj Kamenski (URS)
1960 Albin Plank (AUT) Otto Leodolter (AUT) Willi Egger (AUT)
1961 Helmut Recknagel (DDR) Otto Leodolter (AUT) Kalevi Kärkkinen (FIN)
1962 Willi Egger (AUT) Helmut Recknagel (DDR) Wolfgang Happle (GER)
1963 Torbjörn Yggeseth (NOR) Torgeir Brantzäg (NOR) John Balfanz (USA)
1964 Baldur Preiml (AUT) Veikko Kankkonen (FIN) Helmut Recknagel (DDR) + Torbjörn Yggeseth (NOR)
1965 Björn Wirkola (NOR) Dalibor Motejlek (TCH) Victor Krjukov (URS)
1966 Veikko Kankkonen (FIN) Björn Wirkola (NOR) Dieter Neuendorf (DDR)
1967 Björn Wirkola (NOR) Jiri Raska (TCH) Sepp Lichtenegger (AUT)
1968 Jiri Raska (TCH) Anatoli Sheglanov (URS) Zbynek Hubac (TCH)
1969 Jiri Raska (TCH) Björn Wirkola (NOR) Lars Grini (NOR)
1970 Jiri Raska (TCH) Rainer Schmidt (DDR) Björn Wirkola (NOR)
1971 Ingolf Mork (NOR) Jiri Raska (TCH) Zbynek Hubac (TCH)
1972 Björn Wirkola (NOR) Jiri Raska (TCH) Zbynek Hubac (TCH)
1973 Rudolf Höhnl (TCH) Sergej Botschkov (URS) Hans-Georg Aschenbach (DDR)
1974 Bernd Eckstein (DDR) Walter Steiner (SUI) Hans-Georg Aschenbach (DDR)
1975 Karl Schnabl (AUT) Karel Kodejska (TCH) Hans-Georg Aschenbach (DDR)
1976 Anton Innauer (AUT) Stanislaw Bobak (POL) Johan Sätre (NOR)
1977 Walter Steiner (SUI) Karl Schnabl (AUT) Jochen Danneberg (DDR)
1978 Kari Ylianttila (FIN) Walter Steiner (SUI) Henry Glaß (DDR)
1979 Pentti Kokkonen (FIN) Johan Sätre (NOR) Pjotr Fijas (POL)
1980 Martin Weber (DDR) Henry Glaß (DDR) Pjotr Fijas (POL)
1981 Armin Kogler (AUT) Hubert Neuper (AUT) Per Bergerud (NOR)
1982 Hubert Neuper (AUT) Halvor Asphol (NOR) Armin Kogler (AUT)
1983 Jens Weißflog (DDR) Olav Hansson (NOR) Richard Schallert (AUT)
1984 Jens Weißflog (DDR) Per Bergerud (NOR) Primoz Ulaga (JUG)
1985 Hroar Stjernen (NOR) Klaus Ostwald (DDR) Pjotr Fijas (POL)
1986 Ernst Vettori (AUT) Franz Neuländtner (AUT) Rolf Age Berg (NOR)
1987 Tuomo Ylipulli (FIN) Ernst Vettori (AUT) Vegard Opaas (NOR)
1988 Matti Nykänen (FIN) Primoz Ulaga (JUG) Ole-Christian Eidhammer (NOR)
1989 Mike Holland (USA) Ari-Pekka Nikkola (FIN) Jan Boklöv (SWE)
1991 Andreas Felder (AUT) Ernst Vettori (AUT) Ari-Pekka Nikkola (FIN)
1992 Toni Nieminen (FIN) Martin Höllwarth (AUT) Franci Petek (SLO)
1993 Andreas Goldberger (AUT) Noriaki Kasai (JPN) Didier Mollard (FRA)
1994 Espen Bredesen (NOR) Noriaki Kasai (JPN) Jens Weißflog (GER)
1995 Andreas Goldberger (AUT) Roberto Cecon (ITA) Dieter Thoma (GER)
1996 Jens Weißflog (GER) Espen Bredesen (NOR) Ari-Pekka Nikkola (FIN)
1997 Dieter Thoma (GER) Adam Malysz (POL) Primoz Peterka (SLO)
1998 Sven Hannawald (GER) Hansjörg Jäkle (GER) Janne Ahonen (FIN)
1999 Andreas Widhölzl (AUT) Janne Ahonen (FIN) Hideharu Miyahira (JPN)
2000 Andreas Widhölzl (AUT) Janne Ahonen (FIN) Martin Schmitt (GER)
2001 Adam Malysz (POL) Janne Ahonen (FIN) Andreas Widhölzl (AUT)
2002 Sven Hannawald (GER) Matti Hautamäki (FIN) Martin Höllwarth (AUT)
2003 Björn Einar Romören (NOR) Andreas Kofler (AUT) + Sven Hannawald (GER)
2004 Sigurd Pettersen (NOR) Peter Zonta (SLO) Janne Ahonen (FIN)
2005 Martin Höllwarth (AUT) Janne Ahonen (FIN) Daiki Ito (JPN)
2006 Janne Ahonen (FIN) Jakub Janda (CZE) Roar Ljökelsöy (NOR)
2007 Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT) Anders Jacobsen (NOR) Simon Ammann (SUI)
2008 Janne Ahonen (FIN) Thomas Morgenstern (AUT) Simon Ammann (SUI)
2008 Janne Ahonen (FIN) Anders Bardal (NOR) Thomas Morgenstern (AUT)
2009 Wolfgang Loitzl (AUT) Simon Ammann (SUI) Dimitry Vassiliev (RUS)
2010 Thomas Morgenstern (AUT) Janne Ahonen (FIN) Simon Ammann (SUI)
2011 Tom Hilde (NOR) Thomas Morgenstern (AUT) Andreas Kofler (AUT)
2012 Thomas Morgenstern (AUT) Anders Bardal (NOR) Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT)
2013 Gregor Schlierenzauer (AUT) Anders Jacobsen (NOR) Stefan Kraft (AUT)
2014 Thomas Diethart (AUT) Peter Prevc (SLO) Thomas Morgenstern (AUT)
2015 Michael Hayböck (AUT) Noriaki Kasai (JPN) Stefan Kraft (AUT)
2016 Peter Prevc (SLO) Severin Freund (GER) Michael Hayböck (AUT)
Hallein
Jahr (Year) 1. 2.
1956 Jury Skorzow (URS) Mojmir Stuchlik (TCH) + Rudi Schweinberger (AUT)