WINTERSPORT CHARTS
ARCHIV (ARCHIVE)
SKI FREESTYLE (FREESTYLE SKIING)
WELTMEISTERSCHAFTEN (WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS)
Weltmeisterschaften (World Championships )
Damen (Women) 1986-2015
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Kari Traa NOR 1999-2005 4 3 -
2 Jennifer Heil CAN 2005-2011 4 2 -
3 Hannah Kearney USA 2005-2015 3 2 3
4 Nina Li CHN 2005-2009 3 - -
Virginie Faivre SUI 2009-2015 3 - -
6 Ellen Breen USA 1991-1995 2 1 -
Jan Bucher USA 1986-1991 2 1 -
8 Aiko Uemura JPN 2001-2009 2 - 2
9 Candice Gilg FRA 1995-1997 2 - -
10 Conny Kißling SUI 1986-1991 1 3 -
11 Mengtao Xu CHN 2009-2015 1 2 1
12 Donna Weinbrecht USA 1989-1997 1 2 -
13 Ophelie David FRA 2005-2015 1 1 2
14 Justine Dufour-Lapointe CAN 2013-2015 1 1 1
15 Chloe Dufour-Lapointe CAN 2011-2013 1 1 -
Karin Huttary AUT 2005-2009 1 1 -
Kaya Turski CAN 2011-2013 1 1 -
Maja Schmid SUI 1991-1995 1 1 -
Oksana Kushenko RUS 1997-1999 1 1 -
Raphaelle Monod FRA 1989-1995 1 1 -
Veronika Bauer CAN 2001-2003 1 1 -
22 Kristean Porter USA 1991-1995 1 - 3
23 Jacqui Cooper AUS 1999-2009 1 - 2
24 Ann Battelle USA 1999 1 - 1
Fanny Smith SUI 2013-2015 1 - 1
Katherina Kubenk CAN 1993-1995 1 - 1
Kirstie Marshall AUS 1995-1997 1 - 1
Kristi Richards CAN 2007-2011 1 - 1
Melanie Palenik USA 1989 1 - 1
Nikki Stone USA 1995-1999 1 - 1
Weltmeisterschaften (World Championships )
Herren (Men) 1986-2015
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Alex Bilodeau CAN 2009-2013 3 2 -
2 Edgar Grospiron FRA 1989-1995 3 - -
3 Mikael Kingsbury CAN 2011-2015 2 3 1
4 Fabrice Becker FRA 1993-1997 2 1 -
Guangpu Qi CHN 2011-2015 2 1 -
Jean-Luc Brassard CAN 1993-1997 2 1 -
Trace Worthington USA 1993-1995 2 1 -
8 Philippe Laroche CAN 1989-1993 2 - 1
Sergei Shupletsov URS/RUS 1991-1995 2 - 1
10 Lloyd Langlois CAN 1986-1989 2 - -
Mikko Ronkainen FIN 2001-2003 2 - -
Tomas Kraus CZE 2005-2007 2 - -
13 Lane Spina USA 1986-1993 1 2 1
14 Steve Omischl CAN 2003-2009 1 1 2
15 Alexei Grishin BLR 2001-2005 1 1 1
Dale Begg-Smith AUS 2005-2007 1 1 1
Jeremy Bloom USA 2003-2005 1 1 1
18 Darcy Downs CAN 1995-1997 1 1 -
Eric Bergoust USA 1997-1999 1 1 -
Guilbaut Colas FRA 2007-2011 1 1 -
Ian Edmondson USA 1997-1999 1 1 -
Janne Lahtela FIN 1999 1 1 -
Jean Frederic Chapuis FRA 2013-2015 1 1 -
Kevin Rolland FRA 2009-2011 1 1 -
Pierre-Alexandre Rousseau CAN 2001-2007 1 1 -
Rune Kristiansen NOR 1993-1995 1 1 -
27 Patrick Deneen USA 2009-2013 1 - 2
Toby Dawson USA 2003-2005 1 - 2
29 Andreas Matt AUT 2009-2011 1 - 1
Eric Berthon FRA 1986-1989 1 - 1
Johann Gregoire FRA 1999-2001 1 - 1
Nathan Roberts USA 2005-2007 1 - 1
Warren Shouldice CAN 2009-2011 1 - 1
Weltmeisterschaften (World Championships )
Nationen (Nations) 1986-2015
Nr.(No) Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Kanada (Canada) 1986-2015 33 32 27
2 USA (United States) 1986-2015 28 24 29
3 Frankreich (France) 1986-2015 18 14 16
4 China (China) 2005-2015 8 3 3
5 Schweiz (Switzerland) 1986-2015 7 11 7
6 Rußland (Russia) 1991-2015 7 4 3
7 Norwegen (Norway) 1993-2005 6 5 2
8 Australien (Australia) 1995-2015 6 3 7
9 Deutschland (Germany) 1986-2015 4 3 6
10 Finnland (Finland) 1986-2011 3 5 4
11 Österreich (Austria) 1993-2015 3 4 4
12 Japan (Japan) 2001-2013 2 5 4
13 Tschechien (Czechia) 2005-2009 2 2 1
14 Schweden (Sweden) 1986-2015 1 7 7
15 Weißrußland (Belarus) 1997-2015 1 4 4
16 Slowenien (Slovenia) 2015 1 - -
Usbekistan (Uzbekistan) 1993 1 - -
18 Großbritannien (Great Britain) 1993-2015 - 3 -
19 Italien (Italy) 1986-2007 - 2 3
20 Kasachstan (Kazakhstan) 2015 - - 1
Slowakei (Slovakia) 2015 - - 1
Spanien (Spain) 1989 - - 1
Ukraine (Ukraine) 2011 - - 1
Weltmeisterschaften (World Championships )
Damen Acro (Women Acro)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
1986 Tignes (FRA) Jan Bucher (USA) Christine Rossi (FRA) Lucie Barma (CAN)
1989 Oberjoch (GER) Jan Bucher (USA) Conny Kißling (SUI) Lucie Barma (CAN)
1991 Lake Placid (USA) Ellen Breen (USA) Jan Bucher (USA) Cathy Fechoz (FRA)
1993 Altenmarkt (AUT) Ellen Breen (USA) Sharon Petzold (USA) Cathy Fechoz (FRA)
1995 La Clusaz (FRA) Elena Batalova (RUS) Ellen Breen (USA) Annika Johansson (SWE)
1997 Nagano (JPN) Oksana Kushenko (RUS) Aasa Magnusson (SWE) Annika Johansson (SWE)
1999 Meiringen-Hasliberg (SUI) Natalia Razumovskaya (RUS) Oksana Kushenko (RUS) Annika Johansson (SWE)
Weltmeisterschaften (World Championships )
Damen Aerials (Women Aerials)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
1986 Tignes (FRA) Maria Quintana (USA) Carin Hernskog (SWE) Meredith Gardner (CAN)
1989 Oberjoch (GER) Catherine Lombard (FRA) Sonja Reichart (GER) Melanie Palenik (USA)
1991 Lake Placid (USA) Vasilisa Semenchuk (URS) Elfie Simchen (GER) Liselotte Johansson (SWE)
1993 Altenmarkt (AUT) Lina Cheryazova (UZB) Marie Lindgren (SWE) Kristean Porter (USA)
1995 La Clusaz (FRA) Nikki Stone (USA) Marie Lindgren (SWE) Kirstie Marshall (AUS)
1997 Nagano (JPN) Kirstie Marshall (AUS) Michele Rohrbach (SUI) Veronica Brenner (CAN)
1999 Meiringen-Hasliberg (SUI) Jacqui Cooper (AUS) Hilde Synnöve Lid (NOR) Nikki Stone (USA)
2001 Whistler (CAN) Veronika Bauer (CAN) Michele Rohrbach (SUI) Deidra Dionne (CAN)
2003 Deer Valley (USA) Alisa Camplin (AUS) Veronika Bauer (CAN) Deidra Dionne (CAN)
2005 Ruka (FIN) Nina Li (CHN) Evelyne Leu (SUI) Xinxin Guo (CHN)
2007 Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) Nina Li (CHN) Assoli Slivets (BLR) Jacqui Cooper (AUS)
2009 Inawashiro (JPN) Nina Li (CHN) Mengtao Xu (CHN) Jacqui Cooper (AUS)
2011 Deer Valley (USA) Shuang Cheng (CHN) Mengtao Xu (CHN) Olga Volkova (UKR)
2013 Voss (NOR) Mengtao Xu (CHN) Veronika Korsunova (RUS) Danielle Scott (AUS)
2015 Kreischberg (AUT) Laura Peel (AUS) Kiley McKinnon (USA) Mengtao Xu (CHN)
Weltmeisterschaften (World Championships )
Damen Kombination (Women Combined)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
1986 Tignes (FRA) Conny Kißling (SUI) Anna Fraser (CAN) Silvia Marciandi (ITA)
1989 Oberjoch (GER) Melanie Palenik (USA) Conny Kißling (SUI) Meredith Gardner (CAN)
1991 Lake Placid (USA) Maja Schmid (SUI) Conny Kißling (SUI) Kristean Porter (USA)
1993 Altenmarkt (AUT) Katherina Kubenk (CAN) Natalia Orekhova (RUS) Kristean Porter (USA)
1995 La Clusaz (FRA) Kristean Porter (USA) Maja Schmid (SUI) Katherina Kubenk (CAN)
Weltmeisterschaften (World Championships )
Damen Dual Moguls (Women Dual Moguls)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
1999 Meiringen-Hasliberg (SUI) Sandra Schmitt (GER) Kari Traa (NOR) Ann Battelle (USA)
2001 Whistler (CAN) Kari Traa (NOR) Corinne Bodmer (SUI) Tami Bradley (CAN)
2003 Deer Valley (USA) Kari Traa (NOR) Marina Cherkasova (RUS) Shannon Bahrke (USA)
2005 Ruka (FIN) Jennifer Heil (CAN) Kari Traa (NOR) Aiko Uemura (JPN)
2007 Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) Jennifer Heil (CAN) Shannon Bahrke (USA) Margarita Marbler (AUT)
2009 Inawashiro (JPN) Aiko Uemura (JPN) Miki Ito (JPN) Hannah Kearney (USA)
2011 Deer Valley (USA) Jennifer Heil (CAN) Chloe Dufour-Lapointe (CAN) Hannah Kearney (USA)
2013 Voss (NOR) Chloe Dufour-Lapointe (CAN) Miki Ito (JPN) Hannah Kearney (USA)
2015 Kreischberg (AUT) Hannah Kearney (USA) Justine Dufour-Lapointe (CAN) Yulia Galysheva (KAZ)
Weltmeisterschaften (World Championships )
Damen Halfpipe (Women Halfpipe)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
2005 Ruka (FIN) Sara Kjellin (SWE) Kristie Leskinen (USA) Grete Eliassen (NOR)
2009 Inawashiro (JPN) Virginie Faivre (SUI) Megan Gunning (CAN) Jennifer Hudak (USA)
2011 Deer Valley (USA) Rosalind Groenewoud (CAN) Jennifer Hudak (USA) Keltie Hansen (CAN)
2013 Voss (NOR) Virginie Faivre (SUI) Anais Caradeux (FRA) Ayana Onozuka (JPN)
2015 Kreischberg (AUT) Virginie Faivre (SUI) Cassie Sharpe (CAN) Mirjam Jäger (SUI)
Weltmeisterschaften (World Championships )
Damen Moguls (Women Moguls)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
1986 Tignes (FRA) Mary Jo Tiampo (USA) Hayley Wolff (USA) Silvia Marciandi (ITA)
1989 Oberjoch (GER) Raphaelle Monod (FRA) Donna Weinbrecht (USA) Tatjana Mittermayer (GER)
1991 Lake Placid (USA) Donna Weinbrecht (USA) Tatjana Mittermayer (GER) Birgit Stein-Keppler (GER)
1993 Altenmarkt (AUT) Stine Lise Hattestad (NOR) Petra Moroder (ITA) Bronwen Thomas (CAN)
1995 La Clusaz (FRA) Candice Gilg (FRA) Raphaelle Monod (FRA) Tatjana Mittermayer (GER)
1997 Nagano (JPN) Candice Gilg (FRA) Donna Weinbrecht (USA) Tatjana Mittermayer (GER)
1999 Meiringen-Hasliberg (SUI) Ann Battelle (USA) Kari Traa (NOR) Corinne Bodmer (SUI)
2001 Whistler (CAN) Kari Traa (NOR) Maria Despas (AUS) Aiko Uemura (JPN)
2003 Deer Valley (USA) Kari Traa (NOR) Michelle Roark (USA) Stephanie St. Pierre (CAN)
2005 Ruka (FIN) Hannah Kearney (USA) Nikola Sudova (CZE) Margarita Marbler (AUT)
2007 Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) Kristi Richards (CAN) Jennifer Heil (CAN) Deborah Scanzio (ITA)
2009 Inawashiro (JPN) Aiko Uemura (JPN) Jennifer Heil (CAN) Nikola Sudova (CZE)
2011 Deer Valley (USA) Jennifer Heil (CAN) Hannah Kearney (USA) Kristi Richards (CAN)
2013 Voss (NOR) Hannah Kearney (USA) Miki Ito (JPN) Justine Dufour-Lapointe (CAN)
2015 Kreischberg (AUT) Justine Dufour-Lapointe (CAN) Hannah Kearney (USA) Britteny Cox (AUS)
Weltmeisterschaften (World Championships )
Damen Ski Cross (Women Ski Cross)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
2005 Ruka (FIN) Karin Huttary (AUT) Magdalena Iljans (SWE) Ophelie David (FRA)
2007 Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) Ophelie David (FRA) Meryll Boulangeat (FRA) Alexandra Grauvogl (GER)
2009 Inawashiro (JPN) Ashleigh McIvor (CAN) Karin Huttary (AUT) Meryll Boulangeat (FRA)
2011 Deer Valley (USA) Kelsey Serwa (CAN) Julia Murray (CAN) Anna Holmlund (SWE)
2013 Voss (NOR) Fanny Smith (SUI) Marielle Thompson (CAN) Ophelie David (FRA)
2015 Kreischberg (AUT) Andrea Limbacher (AUT) Ophelie David (FRA) Fanny Smith (SUI)
Weltmeisterschaften (World Championships )
Damen Slopestyle (Women Slopestyle)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
2011 Deer Valley (USA) Anna Segal (AUS) Kaya Turski (CAN) Keri Herman (USA)
2013 Voss (NOR) Kaya Turski (CAN) Dara Howell (CAN) Grete Eliassen (USA)
2015 Kreischberg (AUT) Lisa Zimmermann (GER) Katie Summerhayes (GBR) Zuzana Stromkova (SVK)
Weltmeisterschaften (World Championships )
Herren Acro (Men Acro)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
1986 Tignes (FRA) Richard Schabl (GER) Lane Spina (USA) Georg Fürmeier (GER)
1989 Oberjoch (GER) Hermann Reitberger (GER) Lane Spina (USA) Dave Walker (CAN)
1991 Lake Placid (USA) Lane Spina (USA) Roberto Franco (ITA) Dave Walker (CAN)
1993 Altenmarkt (AUT) Fabrice Becker (FRA) Rune Kristiansen (NOR) Lane Spina (USA)
1995 La Clusaz (FRA) Rune Kristiansen (NOR) Fabrice Becker (FRA) Heini Baumgartner (SUI)
1997 Nagano (JPN) Fabrice Becker (FRA) Ian Edmondson (USA) Heini Baumgartner (SUI)
1999 Meiringen-Hasliberg (SUI) Ian Edmondson (USA) Mike McDonald (CAN) Heini Baumgartner (SUI)
Weltmeisterschaften (World Championships )
Herren Aerials (Men Aerials)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
1986 Tignes (FRA) Lloyd Langlois (CAN) Yves Laroche (CAN) Jean-Marc Bacquin (FRA)
1989 Oberjoch (GER) Lloyd Langlois (CAN) Didier Meda (FRA) Philippe Laroche (CAN)
1991 Lake Placid (USA) Philippe Laroche (CAN) John Ross (CAN) Dave Valenti (USA)
1993 Altenmarkt (AUT) Philippe Laroche (CAN) Richard Cobbing (GBR) Jean-Marc Bacquin (FRA)
1995 La Clusaz (FRA) Trace Worthington (USA) Christian Rijavec (AUT) Sebastien Foucras (FRA)
1997 Nagano (JPN) Nicolas Fontaine (CAN) Eric Bergoust (USA) Andy Capicik (CAN)
1999 Meiringen-Hasliberg (SUI) Eric Bergoust (USA) Christian Rijavec (AUT) Joe Pack (USA)
2001 Whistler (CAN) Alexei Grishin (BLR) Dmitri Dashinski (BLR) Joe Pack (USA)
2003 Deer Valley (USA) Dmitry Arkhipov (RUS) Alexei Grishin (BLR) Steve Omischl (CAN)
2005 Ruka (FIN) Steve Omischl (CAN) Jeff Bean (CAN) Alexei Grishin (BLR)
2007 Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) Xiaopeng Han (CHN) Dmitri Dashinski (BLR) Steve Omischl (CAN)
2009 Inawashiro (JPN) Ryan St Onge (USA) Steve Omischl (CAN) Warren Shouldice (CAN)
2011 Deer Valley (USA) Warren Shouldice (CAN) Guangpu Qi (CHN) Anton Kushnir (BLR)
2013 Voss (NOR) Guangpu Qi (CHN) Travis Gerrits (CAN) Zongyang Jia (CHN)
2015 Kreischberg (AUT) Guangpu Qi (CHN) Alex Bowen (USA) Maxim Gustik (BLR)
Weltmeisterschaften (World Championships )
Herren Kombination (Men Combined)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
1986 Tignes (FRA) Alain Laroche (CAN) John Witt (USA) Eric Laboureix (FRA)
1989 Oberjoch (GER) Chris Simboli (CAN) Scott Ogren (USA) Marti Rafel (SPA)
1991 Lake Placid (USA) Sergei Shupletsov (URS) Jeff Viola (CAN) Youri Gilg (FRA)
1993 Altenmarkt (AUT) Sergei Shupletsov (RUS) Trace Worthington (USA) Hugo Bonatti (AUT)
1995 La Clusaz (FRA) Trace Worthington (USA) Darcy Downs (CAN) Jonny Moseley (USA)
1997 Nagano (JPN) Darcy Downs (CAN) Toben Sutherland (CAN) Oleg Kouleshov (BLR)
Weltmeisterschaften (World Championships )
Herren Dual Moguls (Men Dual Moguls)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
1999 Meiringen-Hasliberg (SUI) Johann Gregoire (FRA) Janne Lahtela (FIN) Lauri Lassila (FIN)
2001 Whistler (CAN) Stephane Yonnet (FRA) Patrick Sundberg (SWE) Johann Gregoire (FRA)
2003 Deer Valley (USA) Jeremy Bloom (USA) Yugo Tsukita (JPN) Toby Dawson (USA)
2005 Ruka (FIN) Toby Dawson (USA) Sami Mustonen (FIN) Jeremy Bloom (USA)
2007 Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) Dale Begg-Smith (AUS) Guilbaut Colas (FRA) Ruslan Sharifullin (RUS)
2009 Inawashiro (JPN) Alex Bilodeau (CAN) Nobuyuki Nishi (JPN) Tapio Luusua (FIN)
2011 Deer Valley (USA) Alex Bilodeau (CAN) Mikael Kingsbury (CAN) Nobuyuki Nishi (JPN)
2013 Voss (NOR) Alex Bilodeau (CAN) Mikael Kingsbury (CAN) Patrick Deneen (USA)
2015 Kreischberg (AUT) Mikael Kingsbury (CAN) Philippe Marquis (CAN) Marc-Antoine Gagnon (CAN)
Weltmeisterschaften (World Championships )
Herren Halfpipe (Men Halfpipe)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
2005 Ruka (FIN) Mathias Wecxsteen (FRA) Loic Collomb-Patton (FRA) Corey Vanular (CAN)
2009 Inawashiro (JPN) Kevin Rolland (FRA) Justin Dorey (CAN) Xavier Bertoni (FRA)
2011 Deer Valley (USA) Mike Riddle (CAN) Kevin Rolland (FRA) Simon Dumont (USA)
2013 Voss (NOR) David Wise (USA) Torin Yater-Wallace (USA) Thomas Krief (FRA)
2015 Kreischberg (AUT) Kyle Smaine (USA) Joffrey Pollet-Villard (FRA) Yannic Lerjen (SUI)
Weltmeisterschaften (World Championships )
Herren Moguls (Men Moguls)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
1986 Tignes (FRA) Eric Berthon (FRA) Petsch Moser (SUI) Martti Kellokumpu (FIN)
1989 Oberjoch (GER) Edgar Grospiron (FRA) Jürg Biner (SUI) Eric Berthon (FRA)
1991 Lake Placid (USA) Edgar Grospiron (FRA) Bernard Brandt (SUI) Chuck Martin (USA)
1993 Altenmarkt (AUT) Jean-Luc Brassard (CAN) Fabien Bertrand (FRA) Olivier Cotte (FRA)
1995 La Clusaz (FRA) Edgar Grospiron (FRA) Jean-Luc Brassard (CAN) Sergei Shupletsov (RUS)
1997 Nagano (JPN) Jean-Luc Brassard (CAN) Stephane Rochon (CAN) Jesper Rönnback (SWE)
1999 Meiringen-Hasliberg (SUI) Janne Lahtela (FIN) Lauri Lassila (FIN) Sami Mustonen (FIN)
2001 Whistler (CAN) Mikko Ronkainen (FIN) Pierre-Alexandre Rousseau (CAN) Stephane Rochon (CAN)
2003 Deer Valley (USA) Mikko Ronkainen (FIN) Jeremy Bloom (USA) Toby Dawson (USA)
2005 Ruka (FIN) Nathan Roberts (USA) Marc-Andre Moreau (CAN) Dale Begg-Smith (AUS)
2007 Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) Pierre-Alexandre Rousseau (CAN) Dale Begg-Smith (AUS) Nathan Roberts (USA)
2009 Inawashiro (JPN) Patrick Deneen (USA) Tapio Luusua (FIN) Vincent Marquis (CAN)
2011 Deer Valley (USA) Guilbaut Colas (FRA) Alex Bilodeau (CAN) Mikael Kingsbury (CAN)
2013 Voss (NOR) Mikael Kingsbury (CAN) Alex Bilodeau (CAN) Patrick Deneen (USA)
2015 Kreischberg (AUT) Anthony Benna (FRA) Mikael Kingsbury (CAN) Alexandr Smyshlyaev (RUS)
Weltmeisterschaften (World Championships )
Herren Ski Cross (Men Ski Cross)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
2005 Ruka (FIN) Tomas Kraus (CZE) Jesper Brugge (SWE) Audun Grönvold (NOR)
2007 Madonna di Campiglio (ITA) Tomas Kraus (CZE) Stanley Hayer (CZE) Enak Gavaggio (FRA)
2009 Inawashiro (JPN) Andreas Matt (AUT) Thomas Zangerl (AUT) Davey Barr (CAN)
2011 Deer Valley (USA) Christopher Delbosco (CAN) Jouni Pellinen (FIN) Andreas Matt (AUT)
2013 Voss (NOR) Jean Frederic Chapuis (FRA) Bastien Midol (FRA) John Teller (USA)
2015 Kreischberg (AUT) Filip Flisar (SLO) Jean Frederic Chapuis (FRA) Victor Öhling Norberg (SWE)
Weltmeisterschaften (World Championships )
Herren Slopestyle (Men Slopestyle)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
2011 Deer Valley (USA) Alex Schlopy (USA) Sam Carlson (USA) Russell Henshaw (AUS)
2013 Voss (NOR) Thomas Wallisch (USA) James Woods (GBR) Nicholas Goepper (USA)
2015 Kreischberg (AUT) Fabian Bösch (SUI) Russell Henshaw (AUS) Noah Wallace (USA)