WINTERSPORT CHARTS
ARCHIV (ARCHIVE)
SKI FREESTYLE (FREESTYLE SKIING)
JUNIORENWELTMEISTERSCHAFTEN
(WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS)
Juniorenweltmeisterschaften (World Junior Championship)
Damen (Women) 2003-2019
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Kelly Sildaru EST 2017-2019 6 1 -
2 Perrine Laffont FRA 2013-2016 3 - 2
3 Keaton McCargo USA 2013-2014 3 - 1
4 Ekaterina Stolyarova RUS 2006-2007 2 1 -
Sandra Näslund SWE 2014-2017 2 1 -
6 Liubov Nikitina RUS 2014-2018 2 - 2
7 Alizee Boulangeat FRA 2006-2007 2 - 1
Yulia Galysheva KAZ 2011-2012 2 - 1
9 Ali Kariotis USA 2012-2014 2 - -
Aliaksandra Ramanouskaya BLR 2015-2016 2 - -
Hannah Kearney USA 2003 2 - -
Huilin Quan CHN 2012-2013 2 - -
13 Hinako Tomitaka JPN 2016-2019 1 3 -
14 Marika Pertakhiya RUS 2011-2012 1 2 1
15 Anastasia Tatalina RUS 2018 1 1 -
Jorinde Müller SUI 2012-2014 1 1 -
17 Devin Logan USA 2010-2012 1 - 2
Viktoriia Lazarenko RUS 2018-2019 1 - 2
19 Chloe Dufour-Lapointe CAN 2007 1 - 1
Katie Summerhayes GBR 2013-2014 1 - 1
Kisara Sumiyoshi JPN 2018-2019 1 - 1
Olivia Giaccio USA 2017 1 - 1
Sabrina Cakmakli GER 2014 1 - 1
Juniorenweltmeisterschaften (World Junior Championship)
Herren (Men) 2003-2019
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Beau-James Wells NZL 2014-2015 2 1 -
Maxim Burov RUS 2014-2016 2 1 -
Thomas Rowley USA 2013-2014 2 1 -
4 Aleksey Pavlenko RUS 2012-2015 2 - 1
5 Andrey Volkov RUS 2006 2 - -
Maxim Gustik BLR 2006-2007 2 - -
7 Benjamin Cavet GBR/FRA 2011-2014 1 2 -
Dzmitry Mazurkevich BLR 2016-2018 1 2 -
Ludvig Fjallstrom SWE 2012-2013 1 2 -
10 David Mobärg SWE 2016-2019 1 1 -
John Eklund SWE 2012-2014 1 1 -
Oliwer Magnusson SWE 2017-2018 1 1 -
Sandro Siebenhofer AUT 2016-2018 1 1 -
Walter Wallberg SWE 2016-2018 1 1 -
15 Jack Kariotis USA 2017 1 - 1
Loke Nilsson SWE 2017-2018 1 - 1
Noe Roth SUI 2016-2018 1 - 1
Ulrik Samnöy NOR 2019 1 - 1
Juniorenweltmeisterschaften (World Junior Championship)
Nationen (Nations) 2003-2019
Nr.(No) Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 USA (United States) 2003-2019 27 35 27
2 Russland (Russia) 2003-2019 17 19 24
3 Kanada (Canada) 2003-2019 11 5 6
4 Schweden (Sweden) 2011-2019 8 11 5
5 Frankreich (France) 2003-2018 8 8 10
6 Weißrussland (Belarus) 2003-2019 8 5 3
7 Schweiz (Switzerland) 2006-2019 7 7 11
8 Japan (Japan) 2003-2019 7 6 3
9 Deutschland (Germany) 2006-2019 6 2 6
10 Estland (Estonia) 2017-2019 6 1 -
11 Norwegen (Norway) 2006-2019 4 9 4
12 China (China) 2003-2019 4 6 7
13 Großbritannien (Great Britain) 2011-2019 4 5 5
14 Neuseeland (New Zealand) 2010-2019 4 1 1
15 Finnland (Finland) 2007-2019 3 3 5
16 Kasachstan (Kazakhstan) 2007-2016 3 1 4
17 Ukraine (Ukraine) 2006-2013 1 2 2
18 Österreich (Austria) 2010-2018 1 1 2
19 Italien (Italy) 2006-2013 1 1 -
20 Australien (Australia) 2003-2019 - 2 1
21 Tschechien (Czechia) 2006-2011 - - 2
22 Spanien (Spain) 2018 - - 1
Südkorea (South Korea) 2012 - - 1
Juniorenweltmeisterschaften (World Junior Championship)
Damen Aerials (Women Aerials)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
2003 Marble Mountain (CAN) Anna Zukal (RUS) Shuangfei Dai (CHN) Anna Belikh (RUS)
2006 Krasnoe Ozero (RUS) Nadiya Didenko (UKR) Nadja Leuenberger (SUI) Olga Polyuk (UKR)
2007 Airolo (SUI) Mengtao Xu (CHN) Yu Yang (CHN) Olga Polyuk (UKR)
2012 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Huilin Quan (CHN) Hanna Huskova (BLR) Kiley McKinnon (USA)
2013 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Huilin Quan (CHN) Anastasiya Novosad (UKR) Alexandra Orlova (RUS)
2014 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Catrine Lavallee (CAN) Alexandra Orlova (RUS) Liubov Nikitina (RUS)
2015 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Aliaksandra Ramanouskaya (BLR) Zhanbota Aldabergenova (KAZ) Elle Gaudette (USA)
2016 Minsk (BLR) Aliaksandra Ramanouskaya (BLR) Alexandra Orlova (RUS) Liubov Nikitina (RUS)
2017 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Liubov Nikitina (RUS) Winter Vinecki (USA) Qi Shao (CHN)
2018 Minsk (BLR) Liubov Nikitina (RUS) Qi Shao (CHN) Carol Bouvard (SUI)
2019 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Sniazhana Drabiankova (BLR) Liya Jia (CHN) Yana Yarmashevich (BLR)
Juniorenweltmeisterschaften (World Junior Championship)
Damen Big Air (Women Big Air)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
2018 Cardrona (NZL) Anastasia Tatalina (RUS) Kelly Sildaru (EST) Lana Prusakova (RUS)
2019 Kläppen (SWE) Kelly Sildaru (EST) Megan Oldham (CAN) Kirsty Muir (GBR)
Juniorenweltmeisterschaften (World Junior Championship)
Damen Dual Moguls (Women Dual Moguls)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
2003 Marble Mountain (CAN) Hannah Kearney (USA) Jessica Davis (USA) Nadezhda Vaganova (RUS)
2006 Krasnoe Ozero (RUS) Alizee Boulangeat (FRA) Deborah Scanzio (ITA) Elena Muratova (RUS)
2007 Airolo (SUI) Chloe Dufour-Lapointe (CAN) Ekaterina Stolyarova (RUS) Yuliya Rodionova (KAZ)
2011 Jyväskylä (FIN) Marika Pertakhiya (RUS) Emilie Klingen Amundsen (NOR) Isabella Cedercreutz (FIN)
2012 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Ali Kariotis (USA) Marika Pertakhiya (RUS) Yulia Galysheva (KAZ)
2013 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Keaton McCargo (USA) Kaitlyn Harrell (USA) Perrine Laffont (FRA)
2014 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Ali Kariotis (USA) Morgan Schild (USA) Keaton McCargo (USA)
2015 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Perrine Laffont (FRA) Anastasiya Safiulina (RUS) Lea Bouard (FRA)
2016 Are (SWE) Hinako Tomitaka (JPN) Lea Bouard (FRA) Berkley Brown (CAN)
2017 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Olivia Giaccio (USA) Nora Lodön (NOR) Anastasia Smirnova (RUS)
2018 Duved (SWE) Viktoriia Lazarenko (RUS) Maia Schwinghammer (CAN) Anastasia Kulikova (RUS)
2019 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Anastasiia Smirnova (RUS) Hinako Tomitaka (JPN) Kisara Sumiyoshi (JPN)
Juniorenweltmeisterschaften (World Junior Championship)
Damen Halfpipe (Women Halfpipe)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
2003 Marble Mountain (CAN) Jennifer Hudak (USA) Davina Williams (AUS) Kendra Perry (CAN)
2007 Airolo (SUI) Kimmy Sharp (USA) Sophia Schwartz (USA) Anais Caradeux (FRA)
2010 Otago (NZL) Brita Sigourney (USA) Hannah Haupt (USA) Devin Logan (USA)
2013 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Nina Ragettli (SUI) Zyre Austin (USA) Rowan Cheshire (GBR)
2014 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Sabrina Cakmakli (GER) Elizavetta Chesnokova (RUS) Jeanee Crane-Mauzy (USA)
2015 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Molly Summerhayes (GBR) Valeriya Demidova (RUS) Anna Gorham (USA)
2017 Crans Montana (SUI) Kelly Sildaru (EST) Svea Irving (USA) Valeriya Demidova (RUS)
2018 Cardrona (NZL) Kelly Sildaru (EST) Valeriya Demidova (RUS) Kexin Zhang (CHN)
2019 Leysin (SUI) Constance Brogden (GBR) Iaroslavna Muntian (RUS) Ruby Andrews (NZL)
Juniorenweltmeisterschaften (World Junior Championship)
Damen Moguls (Women Moguls)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
2003 Marble Mountain (CAN) Hannah Kearney (USA) Jessica Davis (USA) Lauren Crawford (USA)
2006 Krasnoe Ozero (RUS) Ekaterina Stolyarova (RUS) Elena Muratova (RUS) Caterina Mader (USA)
2007 Airolo (SUI) Ekaterina Stolyarova (RUS) Kayla Snyderman (USA) Chloe Dufour-Lapointe (CAN)
2011 Jyväskylä (FIN) Yulia Galysheva (KAZ) Marika Pertakhiya (RUS) Tereza Vaculikova (CZE)
2012 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Yulia Galysheva (KAZ) Anna Park (USA) Marika Pertakhiya (RUS)
2013 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Keaton McCargo (USA) Leonie Gerken Schofield (GBR) Kaitlyn Harrell (USA)
2014 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Keaton McCargo (USA) Morgan Schild (USA) Perrine Laffont (FRA)
2015 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Perrine Laffont (FRA) Avital Shimko (USA) Jaelin Kauf (USA)
2016 Are (SWE) Perrine Laffont (FRA) Tess Johnson (USA) Lea Bouard (FRA)
2017 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Trudy Mickel (USA) Anastasia Smirnova (RUS) Olivia Giaccio (USA)
2018 Duved (SWE) Kisara Sumiyoshi (JPN) Hinako Tomitaka (JPN) Viktoriia Lazarenko (RUS)
2019 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Sabrina Cass (USA) Hinako Tomitaka (JPN) Viktoriia Lazarenko (RUS)
Juniorenweltmeisterschaften (World Junior Championship)
Damen Ski Cross (Women Ski Cross)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
2006 Krasnoe Ozero (RUS) Julia Manhard (GER) Meryll Boulangeat (FRA) Alizee Boulangeat (FRA)
2007 Airolo (SUI) Alizee Boulangeat (FRA) Clara Marsan (FRA) Flurina Marugg (SUI)
2010 Otago (NZL) Kate Brownsey (NZL) Fanny Smith (SUI) Katrin Ofner (AUT)
2012 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Julia Eichinger (GER) Jorinde Müller (SUI) Emilie Benz (SUI)
2013 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Marielle Thompson (CAN) Ekaterina Maltseva (RUS) Ekaterina Starichenko (RUS)
2014 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Jorinde Müller (SUI) Sandra Näslund (SWE) Margarethe Aschauer (GER)
2015 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) India Sherret (CAN) Daniela Maier (GER) Alexandra Edebo (SWE)
2016 Val Thorens (FRA) Sandra Näslund (SWE) Victoria Zavadovskaya (RUS) Laury Marullaz (FRA)
2017 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Sandra Näslund (SWE) Lisa Andersson (SWE) Alexa Velcic (CAN)
2018 Cardrona (NZL) Mikayla Martin (CAN) Mazie Hayden (USA) Elliane Hall (GBR)
2019 Reiteralm (AUT) Zoe Chore (CAN) Talina Gantenbein (SUI) Celia Funkler (GER)
Juniorenweltmeisterschaften (World Junior Championship)
Damen Slopestyle (Women Slopestyle)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
2010 Otago (NZL) Jamie Crane-Mauzy (USA) Keltie Hansen (CAN) Devin Logan (USA)
2012 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Devin Logan (USA) Tiril Sjaastad Christiansen (NOR) Sandra Dejin (SWE)
2013 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Lisa Zimmermann (GER) Alexi Micinski (USA) Katie Summerhayes (GBR)
2014 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Katie Summerhayes (GBR) Johanne Killi (NOR) Sabrina Cakmakli (GER)
2015 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Nanaho Kiriyama (JPN) Sandra Möstü Eie (NOR) Caroline Claire (USA)
2017 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Kelly Sildaru (EST) Jennie-Lee Burmansson (SWE) Caroline Claire (USA)
2018 Cardrona (NZL) Kelly Sildaru (EST) Anastasia Tatalina (RUS) Kokone Kondo (JPN)
2019 Kläppen (SWE) Kelly Sildaru (EST) Kirsty Muir (GBR) Rell Harwood (USA)
Juniorenweltmeisterschaften (World Junior Championship)
Herren Aerials (Men Aerials)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
2003 Marble Mountain (CAN) Denis Osipau (BLR) Sun Peng (CHN) Timofei Slivets (BLR)
2006 Krasnoe Ozero (RUS) Maxim Gustik (BLR) Oleksandr Abramenko (UKR) Anton Sannikov (RUS)
2007 Airolo (SUI) Maxim Gustik (BLR) Dylan Ferguson (USA) Chao Wu (CHN)
2012 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Zhining Zhang (CHN) Jonathon Lillis (USA) Xindi Wang (CHN)
2013 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Stanislav Nikitin (RUS) Vasily Polenov (RUS) Dmitry Glushakov (BLR)
2014 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Maxim Burov (RUS) Shuang Wang (CHN) Vasily Polenov (RUS)
2015 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Harrison Smith (USA) Maxim Burov (RUS) Lloyd Wallace (GBR)
2016 Minsk (BLR) Maxim Burov (RUS) Dzmitry Mazurkevich (BLR) Noe Roth (SUI)
2017 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Dzmitry Mazurkevich (BLR) Pavel Dik (BLR) Jiaxu Sun (CHN)
2018 Minsk (BLR) Noe Roth (SUI) Dzmitry Mazurkevich (BLR) Jiaxu Sun (CHN)
2019 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Viachaslau Tsimertsau (BLR) Ihar Drabiankou (BLR) Boyan Li (CHN)
Juniorenweltmeisterschaften (World Junior Championship)
Herren Big Air (Men Big Air)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
2018 Cardrona (NZL) Mac Forehand (USA) Ryan Stevenson (USA) Thibault Magnin (SPA)
2019 Kläppen (SWE) Ulrik Samnöy (NOR) Kiernan Fagan (USA) Deven Fagan (USA)
Juniorenweltmeisterschaften (World Junior Championship)
Herren Dual Moguls (Men Dual Moguls)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
2003 Marble Mountain (CAN) Tom Mazur (CAN) Takumi Ootani (JPN) Ruslan Sharifullin (RUS)
2006 Krasnoe Ozero (RUS) Andrey Volkov (RUS) Jay Bowman-Kirigin (USA) Patrick Deneen (USA)
2007 Airolo (SUI) Dmitriy Reikherd (KAZ) Jimmy Discoe (USA) Jay Bowman-Kirigin (USA)
2011 Jyväskylä (FIN) Bryan Zemba (USA) Jussi Penttala (FIN) Jens Lauritz (SWE)
2012 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Rikuya Tanaka (JPN) Fredrik Saterberg (SWE) Aleksey Pavlenko (RUS)
2013 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Thomas Rowley (USA) Ludvig Fjallstrom (SWE) Pavel Kolmakov (KAZ)
2014 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Ali Kariotis (USA) Morgan Schild (USA) Keaton McCargo (USA)
2015 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Aleksey Pavlenko (RUS) Egor Anufriev (RUS) Casey Andringa (USA)
2016 Are (SWE) Laurent Dumais (CAN) Emerson Smith (USA) Pavel Kolmakov (KAZ)
2017 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Riku Voutilainen (FIN) Thomas Gerken Schofield (GBR) Jack Kariotis (USA)
2018 Duved (SWE) Walter Wallberg (SWE) Nicolas Degaches (FRA) Takashi Koyama (JPN)
2019 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Elliot Vaillancourt (CAN) Masahiro Kimoto (JPN) Alex Lewis (USA)
Juniorenweltmeisterschaften (World Junior Championship)
Herren Halfpipe (Men Halfpipe)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
2003 Marble Mountain (CAN) Aurelien Fornier (FRA) Davey Bowe (AUS) Mickael Moh Navarro (FRA)
2007 Airolo (SUI) Kevin Rolland (FRA) Antti-Jussi Kemppainen (FIN) Kalle Leinonen (FIN)
2010 Otago (NZL) Noah Bowman (CAN) Walter Wood (USA) Kristopher Atkinson (CAN)
2013 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Gurimu Narita (JPN) Broby Leeds (USA) Frederick Iliano (SUI)
2014 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Beau-James Wells (NZL) Joel Gisler (SUI) Kalle Hilden (FIN)
2015 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Beau-James Wells (NZL) Jake Mageau (USA) Birk Irving (USA)
2017 Crans Montana (SUI) Rafael Kreienbühl (SUI) Samson Schuiling (USA) Robin Briguet (SUI)
2018 Cardrona (NZL) Nico Porteous (NZL) Dylan Ladd (USA) Birk Ruud (NOR)
2019 Leysin (SUI) Connor Ladd (USA) Hunter Carey (USA) Aaron Durlester (USA)
Juniorenweltmeisterschaften (World Junior Championship)
Herren Moguls (Men Moguls)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
2003 Marble Mountain (CAN) Nobuyuki Nishi (JPN) Tim Preston (USA) Antoine Perrin (FRA)
2006 Krasnoe Ozero (RUS) Andrey Volkov (RUS) Anthony Benna (FRA) Jay Bowman-Kirigin (USA)
2007 Airolo (SUI) Bryon Wilson (USA) Jay Bowman-Kirigin (USA) Joseph Discoe (USA)
2011 Jyväskylä (FIN) Ville Miettunen (FIN) Benjamin Cavet (GBR) Olli Penttala (FIN)
2012 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Bradley Wilson (USA) Ludvig Fjallstrom (SWE) Jae-Woo Choi (KOR)
2013 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Ludvig Fjallstrom (SWE) Jussi Penttala (FIN) Pirmin Kaufmann (GER)
2014 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Thomas Rowley (USA) Benjamin Cavet (FRA) Egor Anufriev (RUS)
2015 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Perrine Laffont (FRA) Avital Shimko (USA) Jaelin Kauf (USA)
2016 Are (SWE) Hunter Bailey (USA) Walter Wallberg (SWE) Joel Hedrick (USA)
2017 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Jack Kariotis (USA) Thomas Gerken Schofield (GBR) Loke Nilsson (SWE)
2018 Duved (SWE) Loke Nilsson (SWE) Albin Holmgren (SWE) Thibaud Mouille (FRA)
2019 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Nikita Novickii (RUS) Masahiro Kimoto (JPN) Akseli Ahvenainen (FIN)
Juniorenweltmeisterschaften (World Junior Championship)
Herren Ski Cross (Men Ski Cross)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
2006 Krasnoe Ozero (RUS) Andreas Schauer (GER) Anders Rekdal (NOR) Petr Takac (CZE)
2007 Airolo (SUI) Renato Trummer (SUI) Gregor Vinzens (SUI) Armin Niederer (SUI)
2010 Otago (NZL) Didrik Bastian Jüll (NOR) Morten Ring Christensen (NOR) Georgy Kornilov (RUS)
2012 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) John Eklund (SWE) Terence Tchiknavorian (FRA) Roman Ilin (RUS)
2013 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Francesco Mauriello (ITA) Terence Tchiknavorian (FRA) Marzellus Renn (GER)
2014 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Magnus Björnnes (NOR) John Eklund (SWE) Valentin Egger (GER)
2015 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Tyler Wallasch (USA) Tim Hronek (GER) Artem Kostenko (RUS)
2016 Val Thorens (FRA) Sandro Siebenhofer (AUT) David Mobärg (SWE) Kristofor Mahler (CAN)
2017 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Florian Wilmsmann (GER) Zach Belczyk (CAN) Erik Mobärg (SWE)
2018 Cardrona (NZL) Oliver Davies (GBR) Sandro Siebenhofer (AUT) Maxim Vikhrov (RUS)
2019 Reiteralm (AUT) David Mobärg (SWE) Gavin Rowell (CAN) Douglas Crawford (AUS)
Juniorenweltmeisterschaften (World Junior Championship)
Herren Slopestyle (Men Slopestyle)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
2010 Otago (NZL) Bobby Brown (USA) Gus Kenworthy (USA) Jonas Hunziker (SUI)
2012 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Kai Mahler (SUI) Oystein Braaten (NOR) Jonas Hunziker (SUI)
2013 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Felix Stridsberg-Usterud (NOR) Brent Whipple (USA) Luca Tribondeau (AUT)
2014 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Joona Kangas (FIN) Till Matti (SUI) Robert Andre Ruud (NOR)
2015 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Luca Schuler (SUI) Beau-James Wells (NZL) Birk Ruud (NOR)
2017 Chiesa in Valmalenco (ITA) Taisei Yamamoto (JPN) Oliwer Magnusson (SWE) Ryan Stevenson (USA)
2018 Cardrona (NZL) Oliwer Magnusson (SWE) Sebastian Schjerve (NOR) Kim Gubser (SUI)
2019 Kläppen (SWE) Edouard Therriault (CAN) Kiernan Fagan (USA) Ulrik Samnöy (NOR)