WINTERSPORT CHARTS
ARCHIV (ARCHIVE)
SKI FREESTYLE (FREESTYLE SKIING)
OLYMPISCHE WINTERSPIELE (WINTER OLYMPICS)
Olympische Spiele (Winter Olympics)
Damen (Women) 1992-2014
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Kari Traa NOR 1998-2006 1 1 1
2 Jennifer Heil CAN 2006-2010 1 1 -
3 Alisa Camplin AUS 2002-2006 1 - 1
Hannah Kearney USA 2010-2014 1 - 1
Lydia Lassila AUS 2010-2014 1 - 1
Stine Lise Hattestad NOR 1992-1994 1 - 1
Tae Satoya JPN 1998-2002 1 - 1
8 Alla Tsuper BLR 2014 1 - -
Ashleigh McIvor CAN 2010 1 - -
Dara Howell CAN 2014 1 - -
Donna Weinbrecht USA 1992 1 - -
Evelyne Leu SUI 2006 1 - -
Justine Dufour-Lapointe CAN 2014 1 - -
Lina Cheryazova UZB 1994 1 - -
Maddie Bowman USA 2014 1 - -
Marielle Thompson CAN 2014 1 - -
Nikki Stone USA 1998 1 - -
18 Nina Li CHN 2006-2010 - 2 -
19 Elizaveta Kozhevnikova URS/RUS 1992-1994 - 1 1
Shannon Bahrke USA 2002-2010 - 1 1
21 Chloe Dufour-Lapointe CAN 2014 - 1 -
Devin Logan USA 2014 - 1 -
Elizabeth McIntyre USA 1994 - 1 -
Hedda Berntsen NOR 2010 - 1 -
Kelsey Serwa CAN 2014 - 1 -
Marie Lindgren SWE 1994 - 1 -
Marie Martinod FRA 2014 - 1 -
Mengtao Xu CHN 2014 - 1 -
Nannan Xu CHN 1998 - 1 -
Tatjana Mittermayer GER 1998 - 1 -
Veronica Brenner CAN 2002 - 1 -
32 Anna Holmlund SWE 2014 - - 1
Ayana Onozuka JPN 2014 - - 1
Colette Brand SUI 1998 - - 1
Deidra Dionne CAN 2002 - - 1
Hilde Synnöve Lid NOR 1994 - - 1
Kim Lamarre CAN 2014 - - 1
Marion Josserand FRA 2010 - - 1
Sandra Laoura FRA 2006 - - 1
Xinxin Guo CHN 2010 - - 1
Olympische Spiele (Winter Olympics)
Herren (Men) 1992-2014
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Alex Bilodeau CAN 2010-2014 2 - -
2 Dale Begg-Smith AUS 2006-2010 1 1 -
Janne Lahtela FIN 1998-2002 1 1 -
4 Alexei Grishin BLR 2002-2010 1 - 1
Edgar Grospiron FRA 1992-1994 1 - 1
6 Ales Valenta CZE 2002 1 - -
Andreas Schönbächler SUI 1994 1 - -
Anton Kushnir BLR 2014 1 - -
David Wise USA 2014 1 - -
Eric Bergoust USA 1998 1 - -
Jean Frederic Chapuis FRA 2014 1 - -
Jean-Luc Brassard CAN 1994 1 - -
Jonny Moseley USA 1998 1 - -
Joss Christensen USA 2014 1 - -
Michael Schmid SUI 2010 1 - -
Xiaopeng Han CHN 2006 1 - -
17 Dmitri Dashinski BLR 1998-2006 - 1 1
18 Andreas Matt AUT 2010 - 1 -
Arnaud Bovolenta FRA 2014 - 1 -
David Morris AUS 2014 - 1 -
Gus Kenworthy USA 2014 - 1 -
Jeret Peterson USA 2010 - 1 -
Joe Pack USA 2002 - 1 -
Mikael Kingsbury CAN 2014 - 1 -
Mike Riddle CAN 2014 - 1 -
Mikko Ronkainen FIN 2006 - 1 -
Olivier Allamand FRA 1992 - 1 -
Philippe Laroche CAN 1994 - 1 -
Sebastien Foucras FRA 1998 - 1 -
Sergei Shupletsov RUS 1994 - 1 -
Travis Mayer USA 2002 - 1 -
32 Alexandr Smyshlyaev RUS 2014 - - 1
Audun Grönvold NOR 2010 - - 1
Bryon Wilson USA 2010 - - 1
Jonathan Midol FRA 2014 - - 1
Kevin Rolland FRA 2014 - - 1
Lloyd Langlois CAN 1994 - - 1
Nelson Carmichael USA 1992 - - 1
Nicholas Goepper USA 2014 - - 1
Richard Gay FRA 2002 - - 1
Sami Mustonen FIN 1998 - - 1
Toby Dawson USA 2006 - - 1
Vladimir Lebedev RUS 2006 - - 1
Zhongqing Liu CHN 2010 - - 1
Zongyang Jia CHN 2014 - - 1
Olympische Spiele (Winter Olympics)
Nationen (Nations) 1992-2014
Nr.(No) Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 USA (United States) 1992-2014 8 7 6
2 Kanada (Canada) 1994-2014 8 7 3
3 Australien (Australia) 2002-2014 3 2 2
4 Weißrußland (Belarus) 1998-2014 3 1 2
5 Schweiz (Switzerland) 1994-2010 3 - 1
8 Frankreich (France) 1992-2014 2 4 6
6 Norwegen (Norway) 1992-2010 2 2 4
7 China (China) 1998-2014 1 4 3
9 Finnland (Finland) 1998-2006 1 2 1
10 Japan (Japan) 1998-2014 1 - 2
11 Tschechien (Czechia) 2002 1 - -
Usbekistan (Uzbekistan) 1994 1 - -
13 Rußland (Russia) 1992-2014 - 2 3
14 Schweden (Sweden) 1994-2014 - 1 1
15 Deutschland (Germany) 1998 - 1 -
Österreich (Austria) 2010 - 1 -
Olympische Spiele (Winter Olympics)
Damen Aerials (Women Aerials)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
1994 Lillehammer (NOR) Lina Cheryazova (UZB) Marie Lindgren (SWE) Hilde Synnöve Lid (NOR)
1998 Nagano (JPN) Nikki Stone (USA) Nannan Xu (CHN) Colette Brand (SUI)
2002 Salt Lake City (USA) Alisa Camplin (AUS) Veronica Brenner (CAN) Deidra Dionne (CAN)
2006 Turin (ITA) Evelyne Leu (SUI) Nina Li (CHN) Alisa Camplin (AUS)
2010 Vancouver (CAN) Lydia Lassila (AUS) Nina Li (CHN) Xinxin Guo (CHN)
2014 Sotschi (RUS) Alla Tsuper (BLR) Mengtao Xu (CHN) Lydia Lassila (AUS)
Olympische Spiele (Winter Olympics)
Damen Halfpipe (Women Halfpipe)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
2014 Sotschi (RUS) Maddie Bowman (USA) Marie Martinod (FRA) Ayana Onozuka (JPN)
Olympische Spiele (Winter Olympics)
Damen Moguls (Women Moguls)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
1992 Albertville (FRA) Donna Weinbrecht (USA) Elizaveta Kozhevnikova (URS) Stine Lise Hattestad (NOR)
1994 Lillehammer (NOR) Stine Lise Hattestad (NOR) Elizabeth McIntyre (USA) Elizaveta Kozhevnikova (RUS)
1998 Nagano (JPN) Tae Satoya (JPN) Tatjana Mittermayer (GER) Kari Traa (NOR)
2002 Salt Lake City (USA) Kari Traa (NOR) Shannon Bahrke (USA) Tae Satoya (JPN)
2006 Turin (ITA) Jennifer Heil (CAN) Kari Traa (NOR) Sandra Laoura (FRA)
2010 Vancouver (CAN) Hannah Kearney (USA) Jennifer Heil (CAN) Shannon Bahrke (USA)
2014 Sotschi (RUS) Justine Dufour-Lapointe (CAN) Chloe Dufour-Lapointe (CAN) Hannah Kearney (USA)
Olympische Spiele (Winter Olympics)
Damen Ski Cross (Women Ski Cross)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
2010 Vancouver (CAN) Ashleigh McIvor (CAN) Hedda Berntsen (NOR) Marion Josserand (FRA)
2014 Sotschi (RUS) Marielle Thompson (CAN) Kelsey Serwa (CAN) Anna Holmlund (SWE)
Olympische Spiele (Winter Olympics)
Damen Slopestyle (Women Slopestyle)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
2014 Sotschi (RUS) Dara Howell (CAN) Devin Logan (USA) Kim Lamarre (CAN)
Olympische Spiele (Winter Olympics)
Herren Aerials (Men Aerials)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
1994 Lillehammer (NOR) Andreas Schönbächler (SUI) Philippe Laroche (CAN) Lloyd Langlois (CAN)
1998 Nagano (JPN) Eric Bergoust (USA) Sebastien Foucras (FRA) Dmitri Dashinski (BLR)
2002 Salt Lake City (USA) Ales Valenta (CZE) Joe Pack (USA) Alexei Grishin (BLR)
2006 Turin (ITA) Xiaopeng Han (CHN) Dmitri Dashinski (BLR) Vladimir Lebedev (RUS)
2010 Vancouver (CAN) Alexei Grishin (BLR) Jeret Peterson (USA) Zhongqing Liu (CHN)
2014 Sotschi (RUS) Anton Kushnir (BLR) David Morris (AUS) Zongyang Jia (CHN)
Olympische Spiele (Winter Olympics)
Herren Halfpipe (Men Halfpipe)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
2014 Sotschi (RUS) David Wise (USA) Mike Riddle (CAN) Kevin Rolland (FRA)
Olympische Spiele (Winter Olympics)
Herren Moguls (Men Moguls)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
1992 Albertville (FRA) Edgar Grospiron (FRA) Olivier Allamand (FRA) Nelson Carmichael (USA)
1994 Lillehammer (NOR) Jean-Luc Brassard (CAN) Sergei Shupletsov (RUS) Edgar Grospiron (FRA)
1998 Nagano (JPN) Jonny Moseley (USA) Janne Lahtela (FIN) Sami Mustonen (FIN)
2002 Salt Lake City (USA) Janne Lahtela (FIN) Travis Mayer (USA) Richard Gay (FRA)
2006 Turin (ITA) Dale Begg-Smith (AUS) Mikko Ronkainen (FIN) Toby Dawson (USA)
2010 Vancouver (CAN) Alex Bilodeau (CAN) Dale Begg-Smith (AUS) Bryon Wilson (USA)
2014 Sotschi (RUS) Alex Bilodeau (CAN) Mikael Kingsbury (CAN) Alexandr Smyshlyaev (RUS)
Olympische Spiele (Winter Olympics)
Herren Ski Cross (Men Ski Cross)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
2010 Vancouver (CAN) Michael Schmid (SUI) Andreas Matt (AUT) Audun Grönvold (NOR)
2014 Sotschi (RUS) Jean Frederic Chapuis (FRA) Arnaud Bovolenta (FRA) Jonathan Midol (FRA)
Olympische Spiele (Winter Olympics)
Herren Slopestyle (Men Slopestyle)
Jahr (Year) Ort (Place) 1. 2. 3.
2014 Sotschi (RUS) Joss Christensen (USA) Gus Kenworthy (USA) Nicholas Goepper (USA)