WINTERSPORT CHARTS
ARCHIV (ARCHIVE)
SNOWBOARD (SNOWBOARDING)
KRISTALLKUGELN HERREN (CRYSTAL GLOBES MEN)
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren (Men) 1995-2021
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Mathieu Bozzetto FRA 1999-2008 7 6 1
2 Jasey Jay Anderson CAN 2001-2010 7 2 5
3 Chris Corning USA 2016-2020 7 2 1
4 Roland Fischnaller ITA 2011-2021 6 8 4
5 Benjamin Karl AUT 2008-2021 6 2 7
6 Pierre Vaultier FRA 2007-2018 6 2 2
7 Janne Korpi FIN 2008-2015 6 2 -
8 Andreas Prommegger AUT 2008-2021 5 6 3
9 Ryo Aono JPN 2007-2016 4 1 2
10 Simon Schoch SUI 2006-2014 4 1 -
11 Scotty James AUS 2014-2020 4 - 1
12 Mike Jacoby USA 1995-1996 4 - -
Stefan Gimpl AUT 2006-2010 4 - -
14 Yuto Totsuka JPN 2018-2021 3 4 1
15 Siegfried Grabner AUT 2002-2009 3 2 2
16 Alessandro Hämmerle AUT 2016-2021 3 2 1
17 Zan Kosir SLO 2013-2015 3 1 3
18 Aaron March ITA 2013-2021 3 - 1
Xavier de le Rue FRA 2003-2006 3 - 1
20 Jukka Eratuli FIN 2002-2005 3 - -
21 Stefan Kaltschütz AUT 1996-2001 2 4 -
22 Max Parrot CAN 2012-2021 2 3 2
23 Alex Pullin AUS 2010-2018 2 2 1
Radoslav Yankov BUL 2016-2017 2 2 1
25 Nathan Johnstone AUS 2009-2012 2 2 -
Philipp Schoch SUI 2005-2006 2 2 -
27 Andrey Sobolev RUS 2015-2019 2 1 2
28 Jan Michaelis GER 2001-2006 2 1 1
Ross Powers USA 1995-1999 2 1 1
30 Mans Hedberg SWE 2014 2 1 -
31 Seppe Smits BEL 2013-2017 2 - 3
32 Lukas Mathies AUT 2014 2 - 1
Marcus Kleveland NOR 2018-2021 2 - 1
Mark McMorris CAN 2017 2 - 1
35 Alexander Koller AUT 1998 2 - -
Nevin Galmarini SUI 2018 2 - -
Peter Pichler ITA 1995-1996 2 - -
38 Petja Piiroinen FIN 2012-2015 1 4 2
39 Peter Pechhacker AUT 1995-1998 1 4 -
40 Magnus Sterner SWE 1999-2003 1 3 -
41 Drew Neilson CAN 1998-2007 1 2 3
42 Harald Walder AUT 1996-1998 1 2 2
Omar Visintin ITA 2013-2020 1 2 2
44 Dejan Kosir SLO 1998-2003 1 2 1
Stefan Baumeister GER 2017-2020 1 2 1
46 Clemens Schattschneider AUT 2011-2013 1 2 -
Markus Schairer AUT 2009-2013 1 2 -
Risto Mattila FIN 2002-2004 1 2 -
Sylvain Dufour FRA 2014 1 2 -
50 Richard Rikardsson SWE 1997-2001 1 1 2
Yiwei Zhang CHN 2013-2015 1 1 2
52 Dimi de Jong NED 2012 1 1 1
Xaver Hoffmann GER 2003-2006 1 1 1
54 Pontus Stahlkloo SWE 2000-2001 1 1 -
Redmond Gerard USA 2017-2018 1 1 -
Scott Lago USA 2013 1 1 -
Takeru Otsuka JPN 2019 1 1 -
Tim Mastnak SLO 2019 1 1 -
Walter Feichter ITA 2001 1 1 -
60 Fredrik Sterner SWE 1998-2000 1 - 2
Peetu Piiroinen FIN 2007-2009 1 - 2
62 Lucas Eguibar SPA 2015-2016 1 - 1
Taylor Gold USA 2015 1 - 1
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren Park & Pipe (Men Park & Pipe) 2011-2021
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Janne Korpi FIN 2012-2015 3 - -
2 Chris Corning USA 2016-2020 2 1 1
3 Ryo Aono JPN 2011-2016 1 - 1
Scotty James AUS 2014-2020 1 - 1
5 Mans Hedberg SWE 2014 1 - -
Marcus Kleveland NOR 2021 1 - -
Mark McMorris CAN 2017 1 - -
Nathan Johnstone AUS 2011 1 - -
9 Yuto Totsuka JPN 2018-2021 - 3 1
10 Petja Piiroinen FIN 2012-2015 - 2 1
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren Parallel (Men Parallel) 2000-2021
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Andreas Prommegger AUT 2008-2021 3 3 1
2 Mathieu Bozzetto FRA 2000-2008 3 2 -
3 Benjamin Karl AUT 2008-2017 3 1 2
4 Siegfried Grabner AUT 2004-2009 2 1 1
5 Simon Schoch SUI 2006-2007 2 - -
6 Roland Fischnaller ITA 2011-2020 1 5 2
7 Philipp Schoch SUI 2005-2006 1 1 -
Radoslav Yankov BUL 2016-2017 1 1 -
9 Zan Kosir SLO 2013-2015 1 - 2
10 Andrey Sobolev RUS 2016-2019 1 - 1
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren Big Air (Men Big Air) 2002-2021
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Stefan Gimpl AUT 2006-2010 4 - -
2 Jukka Eratuli FIN 2002-2005 3 - -
3 Chris Corning USA 2018-2020 2 1 -
Max Parrot CAN 2016-2021 2 1 -
5 Seppe Smits BEL 2013-2017 2 - 2
6 Janne Korpi FIN 2008-2012 1 1 -
Petja Piiroinen FIN 2012-2014 1 1 -
8 Peetu Piiroinen FIN 2007-2009 1 - 1
9 Darcy Sharpe CAN 2015 1 - -
Mark McMorris CAN 2017 1 - -
Simon Ax SWE 2004 1 - -
Takeru Otsuka JPN 2019 1 - -
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren Halfpipe (Men Halfpipe) 1995-2021
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Ryo Aono JPN 2007-2016 3 1 1
2 Yuto Totsuka JPN 2018-2021 3 1 -
3 Scotty James AUS 2014-2020 3 - -
4 Jan Michaelis GER 2001-2006 2 1 1
5 Ross Powers USA 1995-1999 2 1 -
6 Magnus Sterner SWE 2000-2003 1 2 -
Nathan Johnstone AUS 2009-2012 1 2 -
8 Xaver Hoffmann GER 2003-2006 1 1 1
9 Janne Korpi FIN 2010-2012 1 1 -
Risto Mattila FIN 2002-2004 1 1 -
Yiwei Zhang CHN 2013-2015 1 1 -
12 Fredrik Sterner SWE 1998-2000 1 - 2
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren Parallelriesenslalom (Men Parallel Giant Slalom) 2013-2021
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Roland Fischnaller ITA 2013-2021 2 1 1
2 Andreas Prommegger AUT 2013-2019 1 2 1
3 Radoslav Yankov BUL 2016-2017 1 1 -
4 Andrey Sobolev RUS 2015-2016 1 - 1
Zan Kosir SLO 2014-2015 1 - 1
6 Lukas Mathies AUT 2014 1 - -
Nevin Galmarini SUI 2018 1 - -
Tim Mastnak SLO 2019 1 - -
9 Benjamin Karl AUT 2017-2021 - 1 3
10 Edwin Coratti ITA 2018 - 1 -
Igor Sluev RUS 2021 - 1 -
Sylvain Dufour FRA 2014 - 1 -
Vic Wild RUS 2015 - 1 -
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren Parallelslalom (Men Parallel Slalom) 1995-2021
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Roland Fischnaller ITA 2013-2020 3 2 -
2 Aaron March ITA 2013-2021 2 - 1
3 Mathieu Bozzetto FRA 1999-2002 2 - -
4 Stefan Baumeister GER 2017-2020 1 1 1
5 Zan Kosir SLO 2013-2015 1 1 -
6 Andreas Prommegger AUT 2020 1 - -
Mike Jacoby USA 1995 1 - -
Richard Rikardsson SWE 1998 1 - -
Sylvain Dufour FRA 2014 1 - -
10 Dmitry Loginov RUS 2018-2021 - 2 -
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren Slopestyle (Men Slopestyle) 2012-2021
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Chris Corning USA 2016-2019 3 - -
2 Redmond Gerard USA 2017-2018 1 1 -
3 Marcus Kleveland NOR 2018-2021 1 - 1
4 Dimi de Jong NED 2012 1 - -
Janne Korpi FIN 2015 1 - -
Mans Hedberg SWE 2014 1 - -
Ruki Tobita JPN 2020 1 - -
Yuki Kadono JPN 2013 1 - -
9 Max Parrot CAN 2012-2014 - 1 1
Petja Piiroinen FIN 2014-2015 - 1 1
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren Snowboard Cross (Men Snowboard Cross) 1997-2021
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Pierre Vaultier FRA 2007-2018 6 1 1
2 Alessandro Hämmerle AUT 2016-2021 3 2 1
3 Jasey Jay Anderson CAN 2001-2006 3 2 -
4 Xavier de le Rue FRA 2003-2006 3 - 1
5 Alex Pullin AUS 2010-2018 2 2 1
6 Drew Neilson CAN 1998-2007 1 2 2
Omar Visintin ITA 2013-2020 1 2 2
8 Markus Schairer AUT 2009-2013 1 1 -
Pontus Stahlkloo SWE 2000-2001 1 1 -
10 Lucas Eguibar SPA 2015-2016 1 - 1
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren Gesamt (Men Overall)
Jahr (Year) 1. 2. 3.
1997 Harald Walder (AUT) Peter Pechhacker (AUT) Anton Pogue (USA)
1998 Alexander Koller (AUT) Richard Rikardsson (SWE) Dieter Moherndl (GER)
1999 Mathieu Bozzetto (FRA) Stefan Kaltschütz (AUT) Ross Powers (USA)
2000 Mathieu Bozzetto (FRA) Nicolas Huet (FRA) Felix Stadler (AUT)
2001 Jasey Jay Anderson (CAN) Walter Feichter (ITA) Nicolas Huet (FRA)
2002 Jasey Jay Anderson (CAN) Mathieu Bozzetto (FRA) Nicolas Huet (FRA)
2003 Jasey Jay Anderson (CAN) Markus Ebner (GER) Lukas Grüner (AUT)
2004 Jasey Jay Anderson (CAN) Dieter Kraßnig (AUT) Drew Neilson (CAN)
2005 Philipp Schoch (SUI) Urs Eiselin (SUI) Jasey Jay Anderson (CAN)
2006 Simon Schoch (SUI) Philipp Schoch (SUI) Jasey Jay Anderson (CAN)
2007 Simon Schoch (SUI) Siegfried Grabner (AUT) Peetu Piiroinen (FIN)
2008 Benjamin Karl (AUT) Mathieu Bozzetto (FRA) Pierre Vaultier (FRA)
2009 Siegfried Grabner (AUT) Markus Schairer (AUT) Benjamin Karl (AUT)
2010 Benjamin Karl (AUT) Pierre Vaultier (FRA) Andreas Prommegger (AUT)
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren Alpin (Men Alpine)
Jahr (Year) 1. 2. 3.
1996 Mike Jacoby (USA) Stefan Kaltschütz (AUT) Thedo Remmelink (NED)
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren Park & Pipe (Men Park & Pipe)
Jahr (Year) 1. 2. 3.
2011 Nathan Johnstone (AUS) Clemens Schattschneider (AUT) Ryo Aono (JPN)
2012 Janne Korpi (FIN) Dimi de Jong (NED) Petja Piiroinen (FIN)
2013 Janne Korpi (FIN) Scott Lago (USA) Yiwei Zhang (CHN)
2014 Mans Hedberg (SWE) Petja Piiroinen (FIN) Scotty James (AUS)
2015 Janne Korpi (FIN) Petja Piiroinen (FIN) Taylor Gold (USA) + Yiwei Zhang (CHN)
2016 Ryo Aono (JPN) Chris Corning (USA) Max Parrot (CAN)
2017 Mark McMorris (CAN) Max Parrot (CAN) Seppe Smits (BEL)
2018 Chris Corning (USA) Yuto Totsuka (JPN) Ayumu Hirano (JPN)
2019 Chris Corning (USA) Takeru Otsuka (JPN) Yuto Totsuka (JPN)
2020 Scotty James (AUS) Yuto Totsuka (JPN) Chris Corning (USA)
2021 Marcus Kleveland (NOR) Yuto Totsuka (JPN) Liam Brearley (CAN)
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren Speed (Men Speed)
Jahr (Year) 1. 2. 3.
2011 Benjamin Karl (AUT) Andreas Prommegger (AUT) Roland Fischnaller (ITA)
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren Parallel (Men Parallel)
Jahr (Year) 1. 2. 3.
2000 Mathieu Bozzetto (FRA) Nicolas Huet (FRA) Felix Stadler (AUT)
2001 Mathieu Bozzetto (FRA) Nicolas Huet (FRA) Richard Rikardsson (SWE)
2003 Mathieu Bozzetto (FRA) Dejan Kosir (SLO) Markus Ebner (GER)
2004 Siegfried Grabner (AUT) Mathieu Bozzetto (FRA) Urs Eiselin (SUI)
2005 Philipp Schoch (SUI) Urs Eiselin (SUI) Siegfried Grabner (AUT)
2006 Simon Schoch (SUI) Philipp Schoch (SUI) Heinz Inniger (SUI)
2007 Simon Schoch (SUI) Siegfried Grabner (AUT) Rok Flander (SLO)
2008 Benjamin Karl (AUT) Mathieu Bozzetto (FRA) Andreas Prommegger (AUT)
2009 Siegfried Grabner (AUT) Benjamin Karl (AUT) Jasey Jay Anderson (CAN)
2010 Benjamin Karl (AUT) Andreas Prommegger (AUT) Jasey Jay Anderson (CAN)
2011 Benjamin Karl (AUT) Andreas Prommegger (AUT) Roland Fischnaller (ITA)
2012 Andreas Prommegger (AUT) Roland Fischnaller (ITA) Benjamin Karl (AUT)
2013 Andreas Prommegger (AUT) Roland Fischnaller (ITA) Zan Kosir (SLO)
2014 Lukas Mathies (AUT) Sylvain Dufour (FRA) Zan Kosir (SLO)
2015 Zan Kosir (SLO) Roland Fischnaller (ITA) Justin Reiter (USA)
2016 Radoslav Yankov (BUL) Roland Fischnaller (ITA) Andrey Sobolev (RUS)
2017 Andreas Prommegger (AUT) Radoslav Yankov (BUL) Benjamin Karl (AUT)
2018 Nevin Galmarini (SUI) Roland Fischnaller (ITA) Edwin Coratti (ITA)
2019 Andrey Sobolev (RUS) Tim Mastnak (SLO) Roland Fischnaller (ITA)
2020 Roland Fischnaller (ITA) Stefan Baumeister (GER) Dmitry Loginov (RUS)
2021 Aaron March (ITA) Andreas Prommegger (AUT) Dmitry Loginov (RUS)
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren Big Air (Men Big Air)
Jahr (Year) 1. 2. 3.
2002 Jukka Eratuli (FIN) Risto Mattila (FIN) Sami Tuoriniemi (FIN)
2003 Jukka Eratuli (FIN) Sami Tuoriniemi (FIN) Florian Mausser (AUT)
2004 Simon Ax (SWE) Neil Connolly (CAN) Florian Mausser (AUT)
2005 Jukka Eratuli (FIN) Matevz Petek (SLO) Jaakko Ruha (FIN)
2006 Stefan Gimpl (AUT) Ville Uotila (FIN) Matevz Petek (SLO)
2007 Peetu Piiroinen (FIN) Matevz Petek (SLO) Jaakko Ruha (FIN)
2008 Stefan Gimpl (AUT) Janne Korpi (FIN) Matevz Petek (SLO)
2009 Stefan Gimpl (AUT) Marko Grilc (SLO) Peetu Piiroinen (FIN)
2010 Stefan Gimpl (AUT) Gian-Luca Cavigelli (SUI) Matevz Pristavec (SLO)
2012 Janne Korpi (FIN) Petja Piiroinen (FIN) Niklas Mattsson (SWE)
2013 Seppe Smits (BEL) Clemens Schattschneider (AUT) Patrick Burgener (SUI)
2014 Petja Piiroinen (FIN) Mans Hedberg (SWE) Antoine Truchon (CAN)
2015 Darcy Sharpe (CAN) + Seppe Smits (BEL) Jonas Bösiger (SUI) + Tyler Nicholson (CAN)
2016 Max Parrot (CAN) Tyler Nicholson (CAN) Seppe Smits (BEL)
2017 Mark McMorris (CAN) Max Parrot (CAN) Seppe Smits (BEL)
2018 Chris Corning (USA) Yuri Okubo (JPN) Jonas Bösiger (SUI)
2019 Takeru Otsuka (JPN) Chris Corning (USA) Kalle Jarvilehto (FIN)
2020 Chris Corning (USA) Nicolas Laframboise (CAN) Ryoma Kimata (JPN)
2021 Max Parrot (CAN) Sven Thorgren (SWE) Mons Roisland (NOR)
Weltcup Herren / World Cup Men
Herren Big Air & Slopestyle (Men Big Air & Slopestyle)
Jahr (Year) 1. 2. 3.
2011 Clemens Schattschneider (AUT) Sebastien Toutant (CAN) Rocco van Straten (NED)
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren Halfpipe (Men Halfpipe)
Jahr (Year) 1. 2. 3.
1995 Lael Gregory (USA) Ross Powers (USA) Ivan Zeller (SUI)
1996 Ross Powers (USA) Rob Kingwill (USA) Dan Smith (USA)
1997 Jonas Gunnarsson (SWE) Dan Smith (USA) Trevor Andrew (CAN)
1998 Fredrik Sterner (SWE) Klas Vangen (NOR) Kim Christiansen (NOR)
1999 Ross Powers (USA) Tommy Czeschin (USA) Fredrik Sterner (SWE)
2000 Thomas Johansson (SWE) Magnus Sterner (SWE) Fredrik Sterner (SWE)
2001 Magnus Sterner (SWE) Stefan Karlsson (SWE) Jan Michaelis (GER)
2002 Jan Michaelis (GER) Risto Mattila (FIN) Antti Autti (FIN)
2003 Xaver Hoffmann (GER) Magnus Sterner (SWE) Domu Narita (JPN)
2004 Risto Mattila (FIN) Antti Autti (FIN) Xaver Hoffmann (GER)
2005 Mathieu Crepel (FRA) Jan Michaelis (GER) Kazuhiro Kokubo (JPN)
2006 Jan Michaelis (GER) Xaver Hoffmann (GER) Kazuhiro Kokubo (JPN)
2007 Ryo Aono (JPN) Kohei Kudo (JPN) Dolf van der Wal (NED)
2008 Iouri Podladtchikov (SUI) Gregory Bretz (USA) Jeff Batchelor (CAN)
2009 Ryo Aono (JPN) Nathan Johnstone (AUS) Gary Zebrowski (FRA)
2010 Justin Lamoureux (CAN) Janne Korpi (FIN) Christophe Schmidt (GER)
2011 Nathan Johnstone (AUS) Ryo Aono (JPN) Arthus Longo (FRA)
2012 Janne Korpi (FIN) Nathan Johnstone (AUS) Dimi de Jong (NED)
2013 Scott Lago (USA) Yiwei Zhang (CHN) Shuhei Sato (JPN)
2014 Scotty James (AUS) Johann Baisamy (FRA) Ryo Aono (JPN)
2015 Taylor Gold (USA) + Yiwei Zhang (CHN) Gregory Bretz (USA)
2016 Ryo Aono (JPN) Raibu Katayama (JPN) Chase Josey (USA)
2017 Scotty James (AUS) Chase Josey (USA) Shaun White (USA)
2018 Yuto Totsuka (JPN) Ayumu Hirano (JPN) Raibu Katayama (JPN)
2019 Yuto Totsuka (JPN) Ruka Hirano (JPN) Jan Scherrer (SUI)
2020 Scotty James (AUS) Yuto Totsuka (JPN) Ruka Hirano (JPN)
2021 Yuto Totsuka (JPN) Andre Höflich (GER) Raibu Katayama (JPN)
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren Parallelriesenslalom (Men Parallel Giant Slalom)
Jahr (Year) 1. 2. 3.
2013 Andreas Prommegger (AUT) Roland Fischnaller (ITA) Rok Marguc (SLO)
2014 Lukas Mathies (AUT) Sylvain Dufour (FRA) Zan Kosir (SLO)
2015 Zan Kosir (SLO) Vic Wild (RUS) Andrey Sobolev (RUS)
2016 Andrey Sobolev (RUS) Radoslav Yankov (BUL) Andreas Prommegger (AUT)
2017 Radoslav Yankov (BUL) Andreas Prommegger (AUT) Benjamin Karl (AUT)
2018 Nevin Galmarini (SUI) Edwin Coratti (ITA) Benjamin Karl (AUT)
2019 Tim Mastnak (SLO) Andreas Prommegger (AUT) Roland Fischnaller (ITA)
2020 Roland Fischnaller (ITA) Benjamin Karl (AUT) Dmitry Loginov (RUS)
2021 Roland Fischnaller (ITA) Igor Sluev (RUS) Benjamin Karl (AUT)
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren (Men) Parallelriesenslalom & Riesenslalom (Parallel Giant Slalom & Giant Slalom)
Jahr (Year) 1. 2. 3.
2002 Dejan Kosir (SLO) Mathieu Bozzetto (FRA) Siegfried Grabner (AUT)
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren (Men) Parallelriesenslalom & Riesenslalom & Super-G (Parallel Giant Slalom & Giant Slalom & Super-G)
Jahr (Year) 1. 2. 3.
1998 Nicolas Conte (FRA) Peter Pechhacker (AUT) Harald Walder (AUT)
1999 Stefan Kaltschütz (AUT) Jeff Archibald (USA) Mathieu Bozzetto (FRA)
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren Parallelslalom (Men Parallel Slalom)
Jahr (Year) 1. 2. 3.
1995 Mike Jacoby (USA) Christoph Behounek (GER) Rainer Krug (GER)
1998 Richard Rikardsson (SWE) Dejan Kosir (SLO) Dieter Moherndl (GER)
1999 Mathieu Bozzetto (FRA) Mathieu Chiquet (FRA) Nicolas Huet (FRA)
2002 Mathieu Bozzetto (FRA) Nicolas Huet (FRA) Dejan Kosir (SLO)
2013 Roland Fischnaller (ITA) Zan Kosir (SLO) Aaron March (ITA)
2014 Sylvain Dufour (FRA) Simon Schoch (SUI) Lukas Mathies (AUT)
2015 Zan Kosir (SLO) Roland Fischnaller (ITA) Benjamin Karl (AUT)
2016 Roland Fischnaller (ITA) Mirko Felicetti (ITA) Radoslav Yankov (BUL)
2017 Aaron March (ITA) Stefan Baumeister (GER) Christoph Mick (ITA)
2018 Roland Fischnaller (ITA) Dmitry Loginov (RUS) Sebastian Kislinger (AUT)
2019 Stefan Baumeister (GER) Andrey Sobolev (RUS) Dario Caviezel (SUI)
2020 Andreas Prommegger (AUT) Roland Fischnaller (ITA) Stefan Baumeister (GER)
2021 Aaron March (ITA) Dmitry Loginov (RUS) Dmitriy Karlagachev (RUS)
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren (Men) Parallelslalom & Slalom (Parallel Slalom & Slalom)
Jahr (Year) 1. 2. 3.
1996 Peter Pichler (ITA) Stefan Kaltschütz (AUT) Maxence Idesheim (FRA)
1997 Karl Frenademez (ITA) Harald Walder (AUT) Anton Pogue (USA)
Weltcup (World Cup)
Mixed Parallel Team Event
Jahr (Year) 1. 2. 3.
2018 Österreich (Austria) 3 Österreich (Austria) 1 Italien (Italy) 1
2019 Österreich (Austria) 1 Italien (Italy) 1 Russland (Russia) 1
2020 Deutschland (Germany) 1 Österreich (Austria) 1 Italien (Italy) 1
2021 Russland (Russia) 1 Österreich (Austria) 1 Schweiz (Switzerland) 1
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren Riesenslalom (Men Giant Slalom)
Jahr (Year) 1. 2. 3.
1995 Mike Jacoby (USA) Peter Pechhacker (AUT) Thedo Remmelink (NED)
1996 Mike Jacoby (USA) Peter Pechhacker (AUT) Harald Walder (AUT)
1997 Peter Pechhacker (AUT) Harald Walder (AUT) Ross Rebagliati (CAN)
2000 Stefan Kaltschütz (AUT) Mathieu Bozzetto (FRA) Nicolas Huet (FRA)
2001 Walter Feichter (ITA) Stefan Kaltschütz (AUT) Jasey Jay Anderson (CAN)
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren Slalom (Men Slalom)
Jahr (Year) 1. 2. 3.
1995 Peter Pichler (ITA) Thedo Remmelink (NED) Rainer Krug (GER)
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren Slopestyle (Men Slopestyle)
Jahr (Year) 1. 2. 3.
2012 Dimi de Jong (NED) Jonathan Versteeg (CAN) Max Parrot (CAN)
2013 Yuki Kadono (JPN) Sven Thorgren (SWE) Torstein Horgmo (NOR)
2014 Mans Hedberg (SWE) Max Parrot (CAN) Petja Piiroinen (FIN)
2015 Janne Korpi (FIN) Petja Piiroinen (FIN) Eric Willett (USA) + Lucien Koch (SUI) + Michael Ciccarelli (CAN)
2016 Chris Corning (USA) Brandon Davis (USA) Max Eberhardt (CAN)
2017 Redmond Gerard (USA) Jamie Nicholls (GBR) Mark McMorris (CAN)
2018 Chris Corning (USA) Redmond Gerard (USA) Marcus Kleveland (NOR)
2019 Chris Corning (USA) Justus Henkes (USA) Lyon Farrell (USA)
2020 Ruki Tobita (JPN) Tiarn Collins (NZL) Dusty Henricksen (USA)
2021 Marcus Kleveland (NOR) Liam Brearley (CAN) Leon Vockensperger (GER)
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren Snowboard Cross (Men Snowboard Cross)
Jahr (Year) 1. 2. 3.
1997 Elmar Messner (ITA) Alex Voyat (ITA) Richard Rikardsson (SWE)
1998 Alexander Koller (AUT) Daniel Biveson (SWE) Drew Neilson (CAN)
1999 Sylvain Duclos (FRA) Magnus Sterner (SWE) Ben Wainwright (CAN)
2000 Pontus Stahlkloo (SWE) Guillaume Nantermod (SUI) Zeke Steggall (AUS)
2001 Jasey Jay Anderson (CAN) Pontus Stahlkloo (SWE) Alexander Maier (AUT)
2002 Jasey Jay Anderson (CAN) Drew Neilson (CAN) Aymerick Mermoz (FRA)
2003 Xavier de le Rue (FRA) Jasey Jay Anderson (CAN) Mickael David (FRA)
2004 Xavier de le Rue (FRA) Simone Malusa (ITA) Drew Neilson (CAN)
2005 Xavier de le Rue (FRA) Jasey Jay Anderson (CAN) Nate Holland (USA)
2006 Jasey Jay Anderson (CAN) Drew Neilson (CAN) Xavier de le Rue (FRA)
2007 Drew Neilson (CAN) Nate Holland (USA) Pierre Vaultier (FRA)
2008 Pierre Vaultier (FRA) Stian Sivertzen (NOR) Mario Fuchs (AUT)
2009 Markus Schairer (AUT) Seth Wescott (USA) Nick Baumgartner (USA)
2010 Pierre Vaultier (FRA) Alex Pullin (AUS) Graham Watanabe (USA)
2011 Alex Pullin (AUS) Pierre Vaultier (FRA) Jonathan Cheever (USA)
2012 Pierre Vaultier (FRA) Andrey Boldykov (RUS) Nate Holland (USA)
2013 Alex Pullin (AUS) Markus Schairer (AUT) Omar Visintin (ITA)
2014 Omar Visintin (ITA) Paul Berg (GER) Christopher Robanske (CAN)
2015 Lucas Eguibar (SPA) Alex Pullin (AUS) Nikolay Olyunin (RUS)
2016 Pierre Vaultier (FRA) Alessandro Hämmerle (AUT) Lucas Eguibar (SPA)
2017 Pierre Vaultier (FRA) Omar Visintin (ITA) Alessandro Hämmerle (AUT)
2018 Pierre Vaultier (FRA) Alessandro Hämmerle (AUT) Alex Pullin (AUS)
2019 Alessandro Hämmerle (AUT) Omar Visintin (ITA) Martin Nörl (GER)
2020 Alessandro Hämmerle (AUT) Lorenzo Sommariva (ITA) Omar Visintin (ITA)
2021 Alessandro Hämmerle (AUT) Eliot Grondin (CAN) Merlin Surget (FRA)
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren Snowboard Cross Team Event (Men Snowboard Cross Team Event)
Jahr (Year) 1. 2. 3.
2017 Italien (Italy) 1 Österreich (Austria) 1 USA (United States) 2
2018 Italien (Italy) 1 Spanien (Spain) 1 Deutschland (Germany) 1