Medaillen (Medals) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Damen (Women) 1955-2023 | ||||||
Nr.(No) | Name | Nation | von/bis (from/to) | 1. | 2. | 3. |
1 | Natalie Geisenberger | GER | 2008-2022 | 15 | 5 | 3 |
2 | Tatjana Hüfner | GER | 2006-2017 | 9 | 2 | 3 |
3 | Sylke Otto | GER | 1997-2006 | 8 | 3 | 3 |
4 | Susi Erdmann | DDR/GER | 1989-1997 | 7 | 4 | 1 |
5 | Gabriele Kohlisch | DDR/GER | 1987-1996 | 6 | 4 | - |
6 | Silke Kraushaar-Pielach | GER | 1997-2008 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
7 | Margit Schumann | DDR | 1972-1977 | 5 | - | 1 |
8 | Steffi Walter | DDR | 1983-1988 | 4 | - | - |
9 | Julia Taubitz | GER | 2019-2023 | 3 | 6 | - |
10 | Gerda Weißensteiner | ITA | 1989-1997 | 3 | 3 | 6 |
11 | Andrea Tagwerker | AUT | 1991-1999 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
12 | Cheyenne Rosenthal | GER | 2022-2023 | 3 | - | - |
Jessica Degenhardt | GER | 2022-2023 | 3 | - | - | |
Ortrun Enderlein | DDR | 1964-1967 | 3 | - | - | |
15 | Marie Isser | AUT | 1955-1960 | 2 | 3 | - |
16 | Angelika Neuner | AUT | 1992-2000 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
17 | Anna Berreiter | GER | 2021-2023 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
Erin Hamlin | USA | 2009-2017 | 2 | 2 | 1 | |
19 | Melitta Sollmann | DDR | 1979-1983 | 2 | 2 | - |
20 | Ilse Geisler | DDR | 1962-1965 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Vera Sosulia | URS | 1977-1981 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
22 | Ekaterina Katnikova | RUS | 2020 | 2 | - | - |
23 | Tatyana Ivanova | RUS | 2012-2022 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
24 | Barbara Niedernhuber | GER | 1998-2005 | 1 | 6 | 2 |
25 | Doris Neuner | AUT | 1991-1995 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Elisabeth Demleitner | GER | 1970-1979 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
Jana Bode | GER | 1990-1997 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
28 | Madeleine Egle | AUT | 2018-2023 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
29 | Martina Kocher | SUI | 2016-2017 | 1 | 2 | - |
Petra Tierlich | DDR | 1965-1969 | 1 | 2 | - | |
31 | Dajana Eitberger | GER | 2016-2023 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
32 | Cerstin Schmidt | DDR | 1985-1988 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
33 | Anna-Maria Müller | DDR | 1969-1972 | 1 | 1 | - |
Erika Lechner | ITA | 1968-1971 | 1 | 1 | - | |
35 | Barbara Piecha | POL | 1970-1971 | 1 | - | 1 |
Sonja Wiedemann | GER | 1999-2000 | 1 | - | 1 |
Medaillen (Medals) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Herren (Men) 1955-2023 | ||||||
Nr.(No) | Name | Nation | von/bis (from/to) | 1. | 2. | 3. |
1 | Felix Loch | GER | 2008-2023 | 17 | 5 | 1 |
2 | Tobias Arlt | GER | 2008-2023 | 15 | 7 | 2 |
Tobias Wendl | GER | 2008-2023 | 15 | 7 | 2 | |
4 | Georg Hackl | GER | 1987-2005 | 13 | 12 | 2 |
5 | Sascha Benecken | GER | 2012-2023 | 11 | 5 | 4 |
Toni Eggert | GER | 2012-2023 | 11 | 5 | 4 | |
7 | Jan Behrendt | DDR/GER | 1988-1998 | 9 | 5 | 1 |
Stefan Krauße | DDR/GER | 1988-1998 | 9 | 5 | 1 | |
9 | Alexander Resch | GER | 1999-2010 | 9 | 2 | 3 |
Patric Leitner | GER | 1999-2010 | 9 | 2 | 3 | |
11 | Armin Zöggeler | ITA | 1994-2014 | 8 | 6 | 8 |
12 | Andre Florschütz | GER | 1999-2009 | 6 | 4 | - |
Torsten Wustlich | GER | 1999-2009 | 6 | 4 | - | |
14 | Jens Müller | DDR/GER | 1985-2000 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
15 | Markus Prock | AUT | 1987-2002 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
16 | Markus Schiegl | AUT | 1993-2008 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
Tobias Schiegl | AUT | 1993-2008 | 5 | 5 | 4 | |
18 | Hans Rinn | DDR | 1973-1980 | 5 | 3 | 2 |
19 | Thomas Köhler | DDR | 1962-1970 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
20 | Jörg Hoffmann | DDR | 1983-1990 | 5 | 1 | 3 |
21 | Andreas Linger | AUT | 2003-2014 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
Wolfgang Linger | AUT | 2003-2014 | 5 | 1 | 2 | |
23 | Jochen Pietzsch | DDR | 1983-1990 | 5 | - | 3 |
24 | Johannes Ludwig | GER | 2013-2022 | 5 | - | 2 |
25 | David Möller | GER | 2004-2010 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
26 | Paul Hildgartner | ITA | 1971-1984 | 4 | 1 | 3 |
27 | Manfred Schmid | AUT | 1967-1978 | 3 | 5 | 1 |
28 | Ewald Walch | AUT | 1960-1971 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
29 | Norbert Hahn | DDR | 1973-1980 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
Roman Repilov | RUS | 2017-2021 | 3 | 2 | 1 | |
31 | Fritz Nachmann | GER | 1955-1968 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
32 | Bernd Hahn | DDR | 1974-1981 | 3 | - | - |
Ulrich Hahn | DDR | 1974-1981 | 3 | - | - | |
34 | Norbert Huber | ITA | 1983-1999 | 2 | 6 | 6 |
35 | Hansjörg Raffl | ITA | 1983-1994 | 2 | 5 | 4 |
36 | Klaus Bonsack | DDR | 1963-1972 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
37 | Jonas Müller | AUT | 2019-2023 | 2 | 3 | - |
38 | Josef Feistmantl | AUT | 1959-1971 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Wolfgang Kindl | AUT | 2015-2022 | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
40 | Semen Pavlichenko | RUS | 2015-2021 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
41 | David Gleirscher | AUT | 2018-2023 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
42 | Horst Hörnlein | DDR | 1965-1973 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
43 | Reinhard Bredow | DDR | 1969-1973 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
44 | Jerzy Wojnar | POL | 1958-1962 | 2 | 1 | - |
Josef Fendt | GER | 1970-1976 | 2 | 1 | - | |
46 | Gerhard Plankensteiner | ITA | 1989-2009 | 2 | - | 5 |
47 | Wolfgang Scheidel | DDR | 1965-1972 | 2 | - | 2 |
48 | Josef Strillinger | GER | 1955-1958 | 2 | - | 1 |
Walter Plaikner | ITA | 1971-1973 | 2 | - | 1 | |
50 | Detlef Günther | DDR | 1976-1979 | 2 | - | - |
51 | Steffen Skel | GER | 1997-2001 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
Steffen Wöller | GER | 1997-2001 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |
53 | Karl Brunner | ITA | 1971-1980 | 1 | 3 | - |
54 | Wilfried Huber | ITA | 1990-1997 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
55 | Hans Plenk | GER | 1960-1965 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
Lorenz Koller | AUT | 2019-2022 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
Sergej Danilin | URS | 1981-1990 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
Thomas Steu | AUT | 2019-2022 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
59 | Kurt Brugger | ITA | 1990-1995 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
60 | Aleksandr Denisev | RUS | 2014-2020 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Vladislav Antonov | RUS | 2014-2020 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
62 | Wolfram Fiedler | DDR | 1972-1975 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
63 | Arnold Huber | ITA | 1990-1991 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Balthasar Schwarm | GER | 1976-1979 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Gerhard Gleirscher | AUT | 1991-1997 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Hans Brandner | GER | 1976-1979 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Markus Schmidt | AUT | 1991-1996 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Max Langenhan | GER | 2023 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Reinhold Frosch | AUT | 1958-1960 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
Ryszard Pedrak | POL | 1958-1963 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |
71 | Herbert Thaler | AUT | 1959-1960 | 1 | 1 | - |
Josef Thaler | AUT | 1955 | 1 | 1 | - | |
Michael Walter | DDR | 1981-1985 | 1 | 1 | - | |
Rene Friedl | DDR/GER | 1989-1993 | 1 | 1 | - | |
Vladislav Yuzhakov | RUS | 2012-2019 | 1 | 1 | - | |
76 | Oswald Haselrieder | ITA | 1996-2009 | 1 | - | 4 |
77 | Hans Stanggassinger | GER | 1981-1984 | 1 | - | 2 |
78 | Hans Graber | ITA | 1962-1965 | 1 | - | 1 |
Medaillen (Medals) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nationen (Nations) 1955-2023 | |||||
Nr.(No) | Nation | von/bis (from/to) | 1. | 2. | 3. |
1 | Deutschland (Germany) | 1955-2023 | 165 | 130 | 96 |
2 | Österreich (Austria) | 1955-2023 | 32 | 45 | 52 |
3 | Italien (Italy) | 1957-2023 | 23 | 22 | 40 |
4 | Russland (Russia) | 1977-2022 | 12 | 19 | 14 |
5 | Polen (Poland) | 1958-1971 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
6 | USA (United States) | 1993-2022 | 3 | 9 | 13 |
7 | Schweiz (Switzerland) | 1957-2017 | 2 | 3 | - |
8 | Kanada (Canada) | 1983-2018 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
9 | Norwegen (Norway) | 1955 | 1 | - | - |
10 | Lettland (Latvia) | 2003-2023 | - | 6 | 13 |
11 | Tschechien (Czechia) | 1962-1975 | - | - | 2 |
12 | Ukraine (Ukraine) | 2009 | - | - | 1 |
Medaillen (Medals) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Damen Einsitzer (One-woman) 1955-2023 | ||||||
Nr.(No) | Name | Nation | von/bis (from/to) | 1. | 2. | 3. |
1 | Natalie Geisenberger | GER | 2008-2022 | 8 | 5 | 2 |
2 | Tatjana Hüfner | GER | 2006-2017 | 6 | 2 | 3 |
3 | Sylke Otto | GER | 1999-2006 | 6 | - | 2 |
4 | Margit Schumann | DDR | 1972-1977 | 5 | - | 1 |
5 | Steffi Walter | DDR | 1983-1988 | 4 | - | - |
6 | Susi Erdmann | DDR/GER | 1989-1997 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
7 | Ortrun Enderlein | DDR | 1964-1967 | 3 | - | - |
8 | Julia Taubitz | GER | 2019-2023 | 2 | 5 | - |
9 | Silke Kraushaar-Pielach | GER | 1998-2008 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
10 | Gabriele Kohlisch | DDR/GER | 1987-1995 | 2 | 3 | - |
11 | Marie Isser | AUT | 1955-1960 | 2 | 2 | - |
Melitta Sollmann | DDR | 1979-1983 | 2 | 2 | - | |
13 | Gerda Weißensteiner | ITA | 1989-1996 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
14 | Erin Hamlin | USA | 2009-2017 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
Ilse Geisler | DDR | 1962-1965 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
Vera Sosulia | URS | 1977-1981 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |
17 | Ekaterina Katnikova | RUS | 2020 | 2 | - | - |
18 | Elisabeth Demleitner | GER | 1970-1979 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
19 | Anna Berreiter | GER | 2021-2023 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
20 | Martina Kocher | SUI | 2016-2017 | 1 | 2 | - |
Petra Tierlich | DDR | 1965-1969 | 1 | 2 | - | |
22 | Dajana Eitberger | GER | 2016-2023 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
23 | Jana Bode | GER | 1990-1997 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
24 | Cerstin Schmidt | DDR | 1985-1988 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
25 | Anna-Maria Müller | DDR | 1969-1972 | 1 | 1 | - |
Erika Lechner | ITA | 1968-1971 | 1 | 1 | - | |
27 | Barbara Piecha | POL | 1970-1971 | 1 | - | 1 |
Doris Neuner | AUT | 1992-1993 | 1 | - | 1 | |
Sonja Wiedemann | GER | 1999-2000 | 1 | - | 1 |
Medaillen (Medals) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Herren Einsitzer (One-man) 1955-2023 | ||||||
Nr.(No) | Name | Nation | von/bis (from/to) | 1. | 2. | 3. |
1 | Felix Loch | GER | 2008-2023 | 10 | 4 | - |
2 | Armin Zöggeler | ITA | 1994-2014 | 8 | 4 | 4 |
3 | Georg Hackl | GER | 1988-2005 | 6 | 9 | 1 |
4 | Roman Repilov | RUS | 2017-2021 | 3 | 2 | - |
5 | Thomas Köhler | DDR | 1962-1968 | 3 | 1 | - |
6 | Markus Prock | AUT | 1987-2002 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
7 | Jens Müller | DDR/GER | 1985-2000 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
8 | David Möller | GER | 2004-2010 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
9 | Jonas Müller | AUT | 2019-2023 | 2 | 2 | - |
10 | Wolfgang Kindl | AUT | 2015-2022 | 2 | 1 | 3 |
11 | Paul Hildgartner | ITA | 1978-1984 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
12 | Hans Rinn | DDR | 1973-1977 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
13 | Jerzy Wojnar | POL | 1958-1962 | 2 | 1 | - |
Josef Fendt | GER | 1970-1976 | 2 | 1 | - | |
15 | Detlef Günther | DDR | 1976-1979 | 2 | - | - |
16 | Hans Plenk | GER | 1960-1965 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
Josef Feistmantl | AUT | 1959-1971 | 1 | 2 | 2 | |
18 | Manfred Schmid | AUT | 1968-1978 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Sergej Danilin | URS | 1981-1987 | 1 | 2 | 1 | |
20 | David Gleirscher | AUT | 2018-2023 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
21 | Semen Pavlichenko | RUS | 2015-2021 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
22 | Wolfram Fiedler | DDR | 1972-1975 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
23 | Karl Brunner | ITA | 1971-1979 | 1 | 1 | - |
Michael Walter | DDR | 1981-1985 | 1 | 1 | - | |
25 | Johannes Ludwig | GER | 2013-2022 | 1 | - | 2 |
Wolfgang Scheidel | DDR | 1969-1972 | 1 | - | 2 |
Medaillen (Medals) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Damen Doppelsitzer (Two-woman) 2022-2023 | ||||||
Nr.(No) | Name | Nation | von/bis (from/to) | 1. | 2. | 3. |
1 | Jessica Degenhardt / Cheyenne Rosenthal | GER | 2022-2023 | 3 | - | - |
2 | Selina Egle / Lara Michaela Kipp | AUT | 2023 | - | 2 | - |
3 | Luisa Romanenko / Pauline Patz | GER | 2022 | - | 1 | - |
4 | Andrea Vötter / Marion Oberhofer | ITA | 2023 | - | - | 2 |
5 | Chevonne Chelsea Forgan / Sophia Kirkby | USA | 2022 | - | - | 1 |
Medaillen (Medals) | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Herren Doppelsitzer (Two-man) 1955-2023 | ||||||
Nr.(No) | Name | Nation | von/bis (from/to) | 1. | 2. | 3. |
1 | Tobias Wendl / Tobias Arlt | GER | 2008-2023 | 9 | 7 | 2 |
2 | Toni Eggert / Sascha Benecken | GER | 2012-2023 | 7 | 4 | 3 |
3 | Stefan Krauße / Jan Behrendt | DDR/GER | 1988-1998 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
4 | Patric Leitner / Alexander Resch | GER | 1999-2010 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
5 | Andreas Linger / Wolfgang Linger | AUT | 2003-2014 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
6 | Jörg Hoffmann / Jochen Pietzsch | DDR | 1983-1990 | 4 | - | 3 |
7 | Andre Florschütz / Torsten Wustlich | GER | 2001-2009 | 3 | 3 | - |
8 | Hans Rinn / Norbert Hahn | DDR | 1973-1980 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
9 | Bernd Hahn / Ulrich Hahn | DDR | 1974-1981 | 3 | - | - |
10 | Tobias Schiegl / Markus Schiegl | AUT | 1996-2007 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
11 | Manfred Schmid / Ewald Walch | AUT | 1967-1971 | 2 | 3 | - |
12 | Klaus Bonsack / Thomas Köhler | DDR | 1965-1970 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
13 | Horst Hörnlein / Reinhard Bredow | DDR | 1969-1973 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
14 | Paul Hildgartner / Walter Plaikner | ITA | 1971-1973 | 2 | - | 1 |
15 | Fritz Nachmann / Josef Strillinger | GER | 1957-1958 | 2 | - | - |
16 | Hansjörg Raffl / Norbert Huber | ITA | 1983-1994 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
17 | Kurt Brugger / Wilfried Huber | ITA | 1990-1995 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
18 | Hans Brandner / Balthasar Schwarm | GER | 1976-1979 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
19 | Aleksandr Denisev / Vladislav Antonov | RUS | 2020 | 1 | 1 | - |
20 | Gerhard Plankensteiner / Oswald Haselrieder | ITA | 1996-2009 | 1 | - | 2 |
Medaillen (Medals) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Staffel (Relay) 1989-2023 | |||||
Nr.(No) | Nation | von/bis (from/to) | 1. | 2. | 3. |
1 | Deutschland (Germany) | 1989-2023 | 22 | 7 | 2 |
2 | Österreich (Austria) | 1991-2023 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
3 | Italien (Italy) | 1989-2007 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
4 | Russland (Russia) | 1989-2019 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
5 | Lettland (Latvia) | 2003-2023 | - | 3 | 7 |
6 | USA (United States) | 2001-2020 | - | 3 | 2 |
7 | Kanada (Canada) | 2012-2018 | - | 2 | 3 |