WINTERSPORT CHARTS
ARCHIV (ARCHIVE)
SKISPRINGEN (SKI JUMPING)
MEDAILLEN (MEDALS)
Medaillen (Medals)
Damen (Women) 2009-2021
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Maren Lundby NOR 2018-2021 3 1 -
2 Carina Vogt GER 2014-2017 3 - -
3 Daniela Iraschko-Stolz AUT 2011-2019 1 1 2
4 Ema Klinec SLO 2021 1 - -
Lindsey Van USA 2009 1 - -
Sarah Hendrickson USA 2013 1 - -
7 Sara Takanashi JPN 2013-2021 - 2 3
8 Katharina Althaus GER 2018-2019 - 2 -
Yuki Ito JPN 2015-2017 - 2 -
10 Elena Runggaldier ITA 2011 - 1 -
Ulrike Gräßler GER 2009 - 1 -
Medaillen (Medals)
Herren (Men) 1924-2021
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Simon Ammann SUI 2002-2011 6 1 2
2 Matti Nykänen FIN 1982-1990 5 3 5
3 Birger Ruud NOR 1931-1948 5 2 -
4 Adam Malysz POL 2001-2011 4 4 2
5 Jens Weißflog DDR/GER 1984-1995 4 3 3
6 Kamil Stoch POL 2013-2019 4 2 -
7 Hans-Georg Aschenbach DDR 1973-1976 4 - -
8 Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN 1998-1999 3 1 -
9 Stefan Kraft AUT 2015-2021 3 - 3
10 Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT 2008-2015 2 4 2
11 Martin Schmitt GER 1999-2009 2 3 -
Sven Hannawald GER 1998-2002 2 3 -
13 Janne Ahonen FIN 1996-2008 2 2 4
14 Jari Puikkonen FIN 1980-1989 2 2 2
15 Espen Bredesen NOR 1993-1994 2 2 -
Walter Steiner SUI 1971-1977 2 2 -
17 Masahiko Harada JPN 1993-1999 2 1 2
Roar Ljökelsöy NOR 2004-2007 2 1 2
Thomas Morgenstern AUT 2006-2011 2 1 2
20 Armin Kogler AUT 1979-1982 2 1 1
21 Andreas Felder AUT 1985-1987 2 1 -
Severin Freund GER 2014-2015 2 1 -
Toralf Engan NOR 1962-1964 2 1 -
24 Helmut Recknagel DDR/GER 1958-1962 2 - 2
25 Björn Wirkola NOR 1966 2 - -
Gari Napalkov URS 1970 2 - -
Jacob Tullin Thams NOR 1924-1926 2 - -
28 Andreas Goldberger AUT 1992-1997 1 3 3
29 Andreas Wellinger GER 2017-2018 1 3 -
30 Peter Prevc SLO 2013-2016 1 2 3
31 Jiri Raska TCH 1968-1971 1 2 1
Karl Geiger GER 2019-2021 1 2 1
33 Anton Innauer AUT 1976-1980 1 2 -
34 Dieter Thoma GER 1990-1998 1 1 2
Noriaki Kasai JPN 1992-2014 1 1 2
36 Anders Bardal NOR 2013-2014 1 1 1
Jaroslav Sakala CZE 1993-1994 1 1 1
Rune Velta NOR 2012-2015 1 1 1
Sigmund Ruud NOR 1928-1930 1 1 1
40 Jani Soininen FIN 1998 1 1 -
Kristian Johansson NOR 1929-1934 1 1 -
Tommy Ingebrigtsen NOR 1995-2003 1 1 -
Veikko Kankkonen FIN 1964 1 1 -
Wilen Dick TCH 1925-1927 1 1 -
Yukio Kasaya JPN 1970-1972 1 1 -
46 Heinz Kuttin AUT 1989-1992 1 - 2
Karl Schnabl AUT 1975-1976 1 - 2
Markus Eisenbichler GER 2017-2020 1 - 2
49 Alf Andersen NOR 1928-1935 1 - 1
Arnfinn Bergmann NOR 1950-1952 1 - 1
Ernst Vettori AUT 1987-1992 1 - 1
Karel Kodejska TCH 1973-1975 1 - 1
Lars Bystöl NOR 2006 1 - 1
Per Bergerud NOR 1985 1 - 1
Piotr Zyla POL 2017-2021 1 - 1
Toni Nieminen FIN 1992 1 - 1
Medaillen (Medals)
einschließlich Teamwettbewerb (inclusive Team Competition)
Damen (Women) 2009-2021
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Carina Vogt GER 2013-2019 6 - 1
2 Katharina Althaus GER 2015-2021 4 2 -
3 Maren Lundby NOR 2015-2021 3 3 3
4 Daniela Iraschko-Stolz AUT 2011-2021 2 4 3
5 Juliane Seyfarth GER 2019 2 - -
6 Sara Takanashi JPN 2013-2021 1 2 5
7 Yuki Ito JPN 2013-2017 1 2 2
8 Chiara Hölzl AUT 2013-2021 1 2 -
9 Ema Klinec SLO 2021 1 1 -
10 Marita Kramer AUT 2021 1 - 1
Medaillen (Medals)
einschließlich Teamwettbewerb (inclusive Team Competition)
Herren (Men) 1924-2021
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Thomas Morgenstern AUT 2004-2014 14 3 3
2 Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT 2007-2017 11 7 3
3 Matti Nykänen FIN 1982-1990 10 3 6
4 Wolfgang Loitzl AUT 2001-2013 9 - 2
5 Andreas Kofler AUT 2006-2012 7 2 -
6 Martin Koch AUT 2006-2012 7 1 1
7 Jari Puikkonen FIN 1980-1989 6 2 3
8 Ari-Pekka Nikkola FIN 1987-1997 6 2 1
9 Markus Eisenbichler GER 2017-2021 6 1 2
Simon Ammann SUI 2002-2011 6 1 2
11 Janne Ahonen FIN 1995-2008 5 10 4
12 Martin Schmitt GER 1997-2011 5 6 3
13 Jens Weißflog DDR/GER 1984-1995 5 5 5
14 Severin Freund GER 2011-2021 5 4 2
15 Karl Geiger GER 2018-2021 5 4 1
Sven Hannawald GER 1998-2002 5 4 1
17 Kamil Stoch POL 2013-2021 5 2 6
18 Birger Ruud NOR 1931-1948 5 2 -
19 Daniel Andre Tande NOR 2016-2020 5 1 -
20 Adam Malysz POL 2001-2011 4 4 2
21 Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN 1997-2003 4 4 -
22 Roar Ljökelsöy NOR 2004-2007 4 2 4
23 Johann Andre Forfang NOR 2016-2020 4 2 -
24 Hans-Georg Aschenbach DDR 1973-1976 4 - -
25 Stefan Kraft AUT 2015-2021 3 5 6
26 Andreas Wellinger GER 2014-2018 3 5 -
27 Masahiko Harada JPN 1993-1999 3 4 2
28 Andreas Felder AUT 1982-1992 3 4 1
29 Dieter Thoma GER 1990-1999 3 3 4
Martin Höllwarth AUT 1992-2005 3 3 4
31 Andreas Widhölzl AUT 1998-2006 3 2 4
32 Robert Johansson NOR 2018-2021 3 2 3
33 Espen Bredesen NOR 1993-1994 3 2 -
Jani Soininen FIN 1995-2001 3 2 -
35 Tommy Ingebrigtsen NOR 1995-2006 3 1 2
36 Mika Antero Laitinen FIN 1992-1997 3 - 1
37 Tuomo Ylipulli FIN 1985-1988 3 - -
38 Anders Bardal NOR 2007-2015 2 7 3
39 Richard Freitag GER 2012-2019 2 4 2
40 Andreas Goldberger AUT 1992-2004 2 3 7
41 Armin Kogler AUT 1979-1985 2 3 1
42 Björn Einar Romören NOR 2003-2011 2 2 4
43 Ernst Vettori AUT 1985-1993 2 2 3
Michael Uhrmann GER 2001-2011 2 2 3
Takanobu Okabe JPN 1994-2009 2 2 3
46 Rune Velta NOR 2012-2015 2 2 1
47 Walter Steiner SUI 1971-1977 2 2 -
48 Heinz Kuttin AUT 1989-1994 2 1 4
49 Andreas Stjernen NOR 2017-2019 2 1 1
50 Anders Fannemel NOR 2015-2017 2 1 -
Risto Laakonen FIN 1989-1992 2 1 -
Toralf Engan NOR 1962-1964 2 1 -
53 Piotr Zyla POL 2013-2021 2 - 6
54 Dawid Kubacki POL 2013-2021 2 - 5
Stefan Horngacher AUT 1991-2001 2 - 5
56 Lars Bystöl NOR 2003-2006 2 - 4
57 Helmut Recknagel DDR/GER 1958-1962 2 - 2
58 Christof Duffner GER 1994-1999 2 - 1
Pentti Kokkonen FIN 1982-1985 2 - 1
Per Bergerud NOR 1982-1985 2 - 1
Toni Nieminen FIN 1992 2 - 1
62 Björn Wirkola NOR 1966 2 - -
Gari Napalkov URS 1970 2 - -
Jacob Tullin Thams NOR 1924-1926 2 - -
65 Matti Hautamäki FIN 2001-2010 1 9 3
66 Anders Jacobsen NOR 2007-2015 1 5 5
67 Noriaki Kasai JPN 1992-2015 1 4 6
68 Tami Kiuru FIN 2003-2006 1 4 1
69 Peter Prevc SLO 2011-2018 1 3 4
70 Andreas Wank GER 2010-2014 1 3 -
71 Jaroslav Sakala TCH/CZE 1992-1994 1 2 2
72 Hansjörg Jäkle GER 1994-1998 1 2 1
Hiroya Saitoh JPN 1995-1998 1 2 1
Jiri Raska TCH 1968-1971 1 2 1
Ole Gunnar Fidjestöl NOR 1987-1989 1 2 1
76 Anton Innauer AUT 1976-1980 1 2 -
Halvor Egner Granerud NOR 2020-2021 1 2 -
Stephan Leyhe GER 2016-2019 1 2 -
79 Jiri Parma TCH/CZE 1984-1993 1 1 3
80 Klaus Ostwald DDR 1983-1985 1 1 1
Sigmund Ruud NOR 1928-1930 1 1 1
82 Kenneth Gangnes NOR 2016 1 1 -
Kristian Johansson NOR 1929-1934 1 1 -
Matthias Buse DDR 1978-1984 1 1 -
Olav Hansson NOR 1982 1 1 -
Pius Paschke GER 2020-2021 1 1 -
Veikko Kankkonen FIN 1964 1 1 -
Wilen Dick TCH 1925-1927 1 1 -
Yukio Kasaya JPN 1970-1972 1 1 -
90 Daiki Ito JPN 2007-2019 1 - 5
91 Robert Kranjec SLO 2002-2012 1 - 3
Taku Takeuchi JPN 2013-2017 1 - 3
93 Alexander Herr GER 2001-2006 1 - 2
Karl Schnabl AUT 1975-1976 1 - 2
Maciej Kot POL 2013-2018 1 - 2
Manuel Fettner AUT 2013-2017 1 - 2
Sigurd Pettersen NOR 2003-2005 1 - 2
98 Alf Andersen NOR 1928-1935 1 - 1
Arnfinn Bergmann NOR 1950-1952 1 - 1
Karel Kodejska TCH 1973-1975 1 - 1
Ole Bremseth NOR 1982 1 - 1
Rok Benkovic SLO 2005 1 - 1
Medaillen (Medals)
Damen Teamwettbewerb (Women Team Competition) 2019-2021
Nr.(No) Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Österreich (Austria) 2019-2021 1 1 -
2 Deutschland (Germany) 2019 1 - -
3 Slowenien (Slovenia) 2021 - 1 -
4 Norwegen (Norway) 2019-2021 - - 2
Medaillen (Medals)
Herren Teamwettbewerb (Men Team Competition) 1982-2021
Nr.(No) Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Österreich (Austria) 1982-2021 14 7 9
2 Finnland (Finland) 1982-2010 9 9 2
3 Norwegen (Norway) 1982-2020 9 8 6
4 Deutschland (Germany) 1984-2021 7 10 6
5 Japan (Japan) 1994-2019 1 4 5
6 Polen (Poland) 2013-2021 1 - 6
7 Slowenien (Slovenia) 1988-2018 - 2 4
8 Tschechien (Czechia) 1984-1992 - - 3
Medaillen (Medals)
Mixed Teamwettbewerb (Mixed Team Competition) 2013-2021
Nr.(No) Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Deutschland (Germany) 2013-2021 4 - 1
2 Japan (Japan) 2013-2017 1 - 2
3 Österreich (Austria) 2013-2021 - 3 1
4 Norwegen (Norway) 2015-2021 - 2 1
Medaillen (Medals)
Nationen (Nations) 1924-2021
Nr.(No) Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Norwegen (Norway) 1924-2021 42 41 39
2 Deutschland (Germany) 1939-2021 38 38 23
3 Österreich (Austria) 1960-2021 33 35 34
4 Finnland (Finland) 1954-2010 26 26 21
5 Polen (Poland) 1938-2021 12 8 11
6 Japan (Japan) 1966-2021 10 17 16
7 Schweiz (Switzerland) 1931-2019 10 4 4
8 Tschechien (Czechia) 1925-2005 5 9 13
9 Slowenien (Slovenia) 1988-2021 5 6 11
10 Russland (Russia) 1962-1978 3 1 2
11 USA (United States) 1924-2013 2 - 1
12 Schweden (Sweden) 1927-1966 1 2 7
13 Italien (Italy) 1992-2011 - 1 2
14 Frankreich (France) 2011-2014 - - 2
Medaillen (Medals)
Nationen Damen (Nations Women) 2009-2021
Nr.(No) Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Deutschland (Germany) 2009-2019 4 3 -
2 Norwegen (Norway) 2009-2021 3 1 3
3 Österreich (Austria) 2011-2021 2 2 3
4 USA (United States) 2009-2013 2 - -
5 Slowenien (Slovenia) 2021 1 1 1
6 Japan (Japan) 2013-2021 - 4 3
7 Italien (Italy) 2011 - 1 -
8 Frankreich (France) 2011-2014 - - 2
Medaillen (Medals)
Nationen Herren (Nations Men) 1924-2021
Nr.(No) Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Norwegen (Norway) 1924-2021 39 38 35
2 Österreich (Austria) 1960-2021 31 30 30
3 Deutschland (Germany) 1939-2021 30 35 22
4 Finnland (Finland) 1954-2010 26 26 21
5 Polen (Poland) 1938-2021 12 8 11
6 Schweiz (Switzerland) 1931-2019 10 4 4
7 Japan (Japan) 1966-2019 9 13 11
8 Tschechien (Czechia) 1925-2005 5 9 13
9 Slowenien (Slovenia) 1988-2021 4 5 10
10 Russland (Russia) 1962-1978 3 1 2
11 Schweden (Sweden) 1927-1966 1 2 7
12 Italien (Italy) 1992-1994 - - 2
13 USA (United States) 1924 - - 1