WINTERSPORT CHARTS
ARCHIV (ARCHIVE)
SKISPRINGEN (SKI JUMPING)
WELTCUP (WORLD CUP)
DISZIPLINEN (DISCIPLINES)
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren Skispringen (Men Ski Jumping) 1980-2022
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Matti Nykänen FIN 1981-1990 40 20 7
2 Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT 2007-2015 39 19 11
3 Janne Ahonen FIN 1994-2010 34 40 27
4 Kamil Stoch POL 2011-2022 34 22 17
5 Adam Malysz POL 1996-2011 33 23 21
6 Jens Weißflog DDR/GER 1983-1996 33 18 19
7 Martin Schmitt GER 1999-2009 25 12 8
8 Ryoyu Kobayashi JPN 2019-2022 24 5 8
9 Simon Ammann SUI 2002-2015 23 22 21
10 Thomas Morgenstern AUT 2003-2014 22 26 23
11 Andreas Felder AUT 1981-1992 22 11 10
12 Severin Freund GER 2011-2017 20 15 16
13 Stefan Kraft AUT 2013-2022 19 23 24
14 Andreas Widhölzl AUT 1996-2005 16 14 13
Peter Prevc SLO 2014-2020 16 14 13
16 Andreas Goldberger AUT 1992-2003 15 21 14
17 Ernst Vettori AUT 1981-1992 15 17 21
18 Noriaki Kasai JPN 1992-2016 14 12 26
19 Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN 1995-2005 14 9 10
20 Sven Hannawald GER 1998-2003 14 9 9
21 Primoz Peterka SLO 1996-2003 14 9 6
22 Armin Kogler AUT 1980-1983 13 12 11
23 Matti Hautamäki FIN 2000-2011 13 10 9
24 Horst Bulau CAN 1981-1984 13 9 6
25 Halvor Egner Granerud NOR 2021-2022 13 8 2
26 Andreas Kofler AUT 2003-2017 12 13 11
27 Dieter Thoma GER 1988-1999 12 13 9
28 Karl Geiger GER 2016-2022 11 13 6
29 Roar Ljökelsöy NOR 1996-2007 10 12 6
30 Pavel Ploc TCH 1983-1990 10 6 7
31 Ari-Pekka Nikkola FIN 1987-1998 9 13 18
32 Primoz Ulaga JUG 1980-1990 9 7 7
33 Masahiko Harada JPN 1996-2001 9 3 9
34 Roger Ruud NOR 1980-1985 9 3 4
35 Toni Nieminen FIN 1992-1995 9 1 2
36 Daniel Andre Tande NOR 2016-2022 8 11 4
37 Anders Jacobsen NOR 2007-2015 8 8 7
38 Espen Bredesen NOR 1993-1997 8 8 4
39 Martin Höllwarth AUT 1992-2005 8 6 14
40 Richard Freitag GER 2012-2018 7 12 3
41 Marius Lindvik NOR 2020-2022 7 4 8
42 Vegard Opaas NOR 1984-1989 7 2 8
43 Anders Bardal NOR 2007-2015 6 13 13
44 Hubert Neuper AUT 1980-1982 6 7 7
Jakub Janda CZE 2003-2006 6 7 7
46 Björn Einar Romören NOR 2003-2010 6 6 6
47 Sigurd Pettersen NOR 2003-2008 6 4 1
48 Roberto Cecon ITA 1989-2000 6 2 5
49 Ole Bremseth NOR 1981-1983 6 2 2
50 Jari Puikkonen FIN 1980-1986 5 11 3
51 Michael Hayböck AUT 2014-2020 5 7 9
52 Dawid Kubacki POL 2018-2021 5 4 12
53 Andreas Küttel SUI 2004-2008 5 4 6
54 Mika Antero Laitinen FIN 1995-1998 5 4 2
55 Jan Boklöv SWE 1988-1990 5 2 3
Roman Koudelka CZE 2012-2016 5 2 3
57 Wolfgang Loitzl AUT 2001-2011 4 9 7
58 Jani Soininen FIN 1995-2001 4 6 7
59 Werner Rathmayr AUT 1992-1993 4 5 1
60 Daiki Ito JPN 2005-2015 4 4 7
61 Anders Fannemel NOR 2013-2018 4 4 2
62 Domen Prevc SLO 2016-2017 4 3 1
63 Masahiro Akimoto JPN 1980-1985 4 - 4
64 Frantisek Jez TCH 1990-1992 4 - 3
65 Andreas Wellinger GER 2013-2019 3 10 8
66 Per Bergerud NOR 1981-1985 3 5 6
67 Jiri Parma TCH/CZE 1984-1994 3 4 9
68 Tom Hilde NOR 2008-2013 3 3 7
69 Stephan Zünd SUI 1990-1993 3 3 4
70 Johann Andre Forfang NOR 2016-2019 3 3 3
71 Pjotr Fijas POL 1980-1986 3 1 4
72 Markus Eisenbichler GER 2017-2022 2 10 8
73 Takanobu Okabe JPN 1993-2009 2 7 8
74 Heinz Kuttin AUT 1990-1993 2 6 4
75 Michael Uhrmann GER 2001-2011 2 5 7
76 Risto Laakonen FIN 1989-1991 2 5 1
77 Robert Johansson NOR 2017-2022 2 4 9
78 Hiroya Saitoh JPN 1996-2000 2 3 10
79 Klaus Ostwald DDR 1982-1985 2 3 4
80 Reinhard Schwarzenberger AUT 1995-1999 2 3 2
81 Franz Neuländtner AUT 1986-1990 2 3 1
82 Kristian Brenden NOR 1997-1998 2 2 3
83 Erik Johnsen NOR 1988-1989 2 2 2
Jernej Damjan SLO 2007-2018 2 2 2
Ville Kantee FIN 2000-2001 2 2 2
86 Janne Happonen FIN 2006-2008 2 2 1
Pekka Suorsa FIN 1986-1989 2 2 1
88 Andre Kiesewetter GER 1991 2 1 -
Maciej Kot POL 2017 2 1 -
90 Thomas Diethart AUT 2014 2 - 1
Toni Innauer AUT 1980 2 - 1
Ulf Findeisen DDR 1986-1987 2 - 1
Yukiya Sato JPN 2019-2020 2 - 1
94 Jan Matura CZE 2013 2 - -
95 Anze Lanisek SLO 2020-2022 1 8 3
96 Stefan Horngacher AUT 1991-2002 1 7 5
97 Piotr Zyla POL 2013-2022 1 5 9
98 Risto Jussilainen FIN 2000-2005 1 5 5
99 Martin Koch AUT 2002-2012 1 5 4
100 Johan Sätre NOR 1980-1982 1 4 4
101 Kenneth Gangnes NOR 2016 1 4 3
102 Jaroslav Sakala CZE 1993-1996 1 4 2
103 Hroar Stjernen NOR 1985-1987 1 4 -
104 Ole Gunnar Fidjestöl NOR 1984-1990 1 3 3
105 Mikael Martinsson SWE 1991-1992 1 3 1
Stephan Leyhe GER 2019-2020 1 3 1
107 Jeff Hastings USA 1982-1984 1 2 3
108 Franci Petek JUG/SLO 1990-1993 1 2 2
Hansjörg Sumi SUI 1980-1984 1 2 2
Ville Larinto FIN 2009-2011 1 2 2
Werner Haim AUT 1990-1992 1 2 2
112 Mike Holland USA 1984-1992 1 2 1
113 Hans Wallner AUT 1980-1981 1 2 -
Manfred Deckert DDR 1982 1 2 -
115 Robert Kranjec SLO 2002-2016 1 1 8
116 Andreas Bauer GER 1982-1988 1 1 4
117 Daniel Huber AUT 2019-2022 1 1 2
Lars Bystöl NOR 2005-2006 1 1 2
Steinar Braaten NOR 1983-1987 1 1 2
Tuomo Ylipulli FIN 1985-1987 1 1 2
121 Hans Millonig AUT 1980 1 1 1
Harri Olli FIN 2009-2010 1 1 1
Hirokazu Yagi JPN 1980 1 1 1
Jon-Inge Kjörum NOR 1989 1 1 1
Jouko Törmönen FIN 1980 1 1 1
Rolf Age Berg NOR 1986 1 1 1
Stanislaw Bobak POL 1980 1 1 1
Tami Kiuru FIN 2003-2006 1 1 1
129 Christian Nagiller AUT 2003 1 1 -
Nicolas Dessum FRA 1995-1997 1 1 -
Peter Zonta SLO 2004 1 1 -
Vladimir Podzimek TCH 1984-1987 1 1 -
133 Jan Hörl AUT 2020-2022 1 - 2
Steve Collins CAN 1980-1986 1 - 2
135 Christof Duffner GER 1993 1 - 1
Evgenii Klimov RUS 2017-2019 1 - 1
Jan Ziobro POL 2014 1 - 1
Kimmo Savolainen FIN 1996 1 - 1
Manfred Steiner AUT 1984 1 - 1
Martin Svagerko TCH 1987-1988 1 - 1
Stephan Hocke GER 2002 1 - 1
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren Skifliegen (Men Ski Flying) 1980-2022
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT 2008-2014 14 1 4
2 Peter Prevc SLO 2013-2022 7 5 2
3 Robert Kranjec SLO 2006-2016 6 5 6
4 Adam Malysz POL 2001-2011 6 4 5
5 Stefan Kraft AUT 2015-2022 6 3 6
6 Matti Nykänen FIN 1982-1986 6 2 1
7 Andreas Goldberger AUT 1992-2000 5 4 4
8 Kamil Stoch POL 2011-2019 5 - 2
9 Sven Hannawald GER 1998-2003 4 3 1
10 Martin Koch AUT 2006-2012 4 2 7
11 Ryoyu Kobayashi JPN 2019-2021 3 5 -
12 Andreas Felder AUT 1981-1992 3 4 1
13 Martin Schmitt GER 1999-2001 3 2 2
14 Takanobu Okabe JPN 1995-1998 3 2 1
15 Noriaki Kasai JPN 1992-2017 3 1 7
16 Ole Gunnar Fidjestöl NOR 1985-1989 3 1 -
17 Matti Hautamäki FIN 2001-2007 3 - 3
18 Jaroslav Sakala CZE 1993-1996 3 - 1
19 Janne Ahonen FIN 1996-2008 2 4 1
20 Andreas Widhölzl AUT 1998-2005 2 3 1
21 Anders Jacobsen NOR 2007-2010 2 2 1
22 Jurij Tepes SLO 2013-2017 2 1 3
23 Timi Zajc SLO 2019-2022 2 1 2
24 Harri Olli FIN 2009-2010 2 1 1
25 Hubert Neuper AUT 1982 2 1 -
26 Björn Einar Romören NOR 2005-2008 2 - 2
27 Karl Geiger GER 2021 2 - 1
28 Alois Lipburger AUT 1981 2 - -
Severin Freund GER 2015 2 - -
Werner Rathmayr AUT 1992 2 - -
31 Thomas Morgenstern AUT 2007-2012 1 4 -
32 Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN 1997-1999 1 3 -
Roar Ljökelsöy NOR 2004-2006 1 3 -
34 Markus Eisenbichler GER 2017-2021 1 2 4
35 Andreas Stjernen NOR 2013-2018 1 2 1
36 Risto Jussilainen FIN 2001-2005 1 1 3
37 Johan Remen Evensen NOR 2009-2011 1 1 2
Piotr Zyla POL 2013-2022 1 1 2
39 Hideharu Miyahira JPN 1999-2003 1 1 1
Primoz Peterka SLO 1997 1 1 1
41 Domen Prevc SLO 2019 1 1 -
Florian Liegl AUT 2003 1 1 -
Ralf Gebstedt GER 1991 1 1 -
Stefan Horngacher AUT 1991 1 1 -
Stephan Zünd SUI 1991 1 1 -
Ziga Jelar SLO 2022 1 1 -
47 Akira Higashi JPN 1997-1998 1 - 1
Anders Bardal NOR 2012 1 - 1
Janne Happonen FIN 2006-2008 1 - 1
Weltcup (World Cup)
Damen Team (Women Team) 2013-2022
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Chiara Kreuzer AUT 2019-2022 4 2 2
2 Marita Kramer AUT 2020-2022 4 1 2
3 Ursa Bogataj SLO 2018-2022 3 3 1
4 Daniela Iraschko-Stolz AUT 2014-2021 3 2 2
5 Sara Takanashi JPN 2013-2020 3 2 1
Yuki Ito JPN 2013-2020 3 2 1
7 Nika Kriznar SLO 2018-2022 2 5 1
8 Ema Klinec SLO 2018-2022 2 3 -
9 Eva Pinkelnig AUT 2019-2022 2 1 3
Maren Lundby NOR 2013-2021 2 1 3
11 Yuka Seto JPN 2018-2020 2 1 1
12 Juliane Seyfarth GER 2019-2021 2 - 1
Kaori Iwabuchi JPN 2018-2019 2 - 1
Katharina Althaus GER 2019-2021 2 - 1
15 Carina Vogt GER 2019 2 - -
16 Spela Rogelj SLO 2018-2022 1 4 1
17 Silje Opseth NOR 2020-2022 1 2 3
18 Jacqueline Seifriedsberger AUT 2014-2022 1 2 1
19 Lisa Eder AUT 2019-2022 1 - 2
20 Anette Sagen NOR 2013-2014 1 - 1
Anna Rupprecht GER 2019-2021 1 - 1
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren Team (Men Team) 1992-2022
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT 2007-2020 17 12 7
2 Thomas Morgenstern AUT 2003-2014 16 9 6
3 Andreas Kofler AUT 2006-2017 15 5 5
4 Daniel Andre Tande NOR 2016-2022 13 4 3
5 Peter Prevc SLO 2011-2022 12 4 13
6 Johann Andre Forfang NOR 2016-2022 12 4 4
7 Martin Koch AUT 2001-2013 11 9 5
8 Robert Johansson NOR 2017-2022 11 2 3
9 Anders Bardal NOR 2007-2015 10 10 7
10 Wolfgang Loitzl AUT 1999-2013 10 9 8
11 Janne Ahonen FIN 1995-2010 10 9 6
12 Anders Fannemel NOR 2012-2018 9 2 7
13 Jurij Tepes SLO 2011-2017 9 2 5
14 Richard Freitag GER 2011-2019 8 16 6
15 Tom Hilde NOR 2007-2015 8 10 4
16 Stefan Kraft AUT 2013-2022 8 9 15
17 Robert Kranjec SLO 2002-2018 8 3 5
18 Kamil Stoch POL 2009-2021 7 12 10
19 Matti Hautamäki FIN 2001-2010 7 10 7
20 Dawid Kubacki POL 2017-2021 7 9 5
21 Björn Einar Romören NOR 2003-2012 7 8 2
22 Risto Jussilainen FIN 2000-2006 7 4 1
23 Andreas Stjernen NOR 2013-2018 7 3 4
24 Jani Soininen FIN 1995-2001 7 2 1
25 Markus Eisenbichler GER 2015-2022 6 15 4
26 Andreas Wellinger GER 2013-2019 6 11 3
27 Severin Freund GER 2011-2022 6 10 5
28 Anders Jacobsen NOR 2007-2015 6 10 4
29 Piotr Zyla POL 2011-2021 6 9 8
30 Andreas Widhölzl AUT 1995-2006 6 7 5
31 Roar Ljökelsöy NOR 1993-2010 6 7 3
32 Martin Höllwarth AUT 1992-2007 6 3 4
33 Karl Geiger GER 2014-2022 5 11 3
34 Michael Hayböck AUT 2010-2022 5 7 14
35 Daniel Huber AUT 2018-2022 5 2 4
36 Veli-Matti Lindström FIN 2001-2003 5 2 -
37 Philipp Aschenwald AUT 2019-2022 5 1 3
38 Jan Hörl AUT 2019-2022 5 1 -
39 Stephan Leyhe GER 2017-2022 4 9 1
40 Stefan Horngacher AUT 1993-2002 4 6 3
41 Andreas Goldberger AUT 1993-2002 4 5 3
42 Timi Zajc SLO 2019-2022 4 2 5
43 Michael Neumayer GER 2009-2015 4 2 4
44 Ari-Pekka Nikkola FIN 1992-1997 4 1 1
45 Jakub Wolny POL 2019-2020 4 - 1
46 Mika Antero Laitinen FIN 1995-1997 4 - -
47 Maciej Kot POL 2012-2019 3 8 6
48 Noriaki Kasai JPN 1993-2019 3 5 11
49 Manuel Fettner AUT 2013-2022 3 5 8
50 Andreas Wank GER 2010-2016 3 5 3
51 Tami Kiuru FIN 2001-2007 3 5 1
52 Michael Uhrmann GER 1996-2011 3 4 10
53 Marius Lindvik NOR 2018-2022 3 4 3
54 Constantin Schmid GER 2019-2022 3 4 1
55 Anze Lanisek SLO 2016-2022 3 2 3
56 Masahiko Harada JPN 1993-2001 3 2 2
57 Kenneth Gangnes NOR 2015-2016 3 2 1
58 Tommy Ingebrigtsen NOR 2001-2006 3 2 -
59 Ville Kantee FIN 2000-2001 3 1 1
60 Werner Rathmayr AUT 1992-1994 3 1 -
61 Jaka Hvala SLO 2013-2014 3 - 2
62 Martin Schmitt GER 1999-2011 2 4 9
63 Rune Velta NOR 2012-2015 2 4 6
64 Jussi Hautamäki FIN 2001-2008 2 4 1
Pius Paschke GER 2018-2022 2 4 1
66 Harri Olli FIN 2007-2010 2 3 5
67 Halvor Egner Granerud NOR 2021-2022 2 2 3
Kalle Keituri FIN 2009-2010 2 2 3
Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN 1995-2002 2 2 3
70 Takanobu Okabe JPN 1993-2000 2 2 2
71 Jernej Damjan SLO 2005-2019 2 1 6
72 Domen Prevc SLO 2016-2020 2 1 5
73 Anze Semenic SLO 2015-2019 2 1 3
74 Kazuya Yoshioka JPN 1999-2002 2 1 2
75 Hansjörg Jäkle GER 1994-2000 2 1 1
Thomas Diethart AUT 2014-2015 2 1 1
77 Heinz Kuttin AUT 1992-1994 2 1 -
78 Sigurd Pettersen NOR 2004-2006 2 - 1
79 Andreas Felder AUT 1992 2 - -
Ernst Vettori AUT 1992-1993 2 - -
Lovro Kos SLO 2022 2 - -
Vegard Haukö Sklett NOR 2012 2 - -
83 Johan Remen Evensen NOR 2009-2011 1 5 2
84 Christof Duffner GER 1992-2002 1 4 4
85 Stefan Hula POL 2009-2018 1 4 2
86 Taku Takeuchi JPN 2011-2018 1 3 6
87 Jens Weißflog GER 1992-1996 1 3 2
88 Cene Prevc SLO 2020-2022 1 3 1
89 Marinus Kraus GER 2014-2015 1 3 -
90 Daiki Ito JPN 2004-2020 1 2 8
91 Hideharu Miyahira JPN 1999-2004 1 2 4
Sven Hannawald GER 1999-2003 1 2 4
93 Janne Happonen FIN 2006-2008 1 2 1
Jinya Nishikata JPN 1994-1996 1 2 1
Reinhard Schwarzenberger AUT 1995-1999 1 2 1
Ville Larinto FIN 2009 1 2 1
Ziga Jelar SLO 2020-2022 1 2 1
98 Christian Moser AUT 1994-1995 1 2 -
Hiroya Saitoh JPN 1996 1 2 -
100 Clemens Aigner AUT 2018-2022 1 1 2
Gerd Siegmund GER 1993-1996 1 1 2
Maximilian Mechler GER 2005-2012 1 1 2
103 Toni Nieminen FIN 1992-2002 1 1 1
104 Henning Stensrud NOR 2003-2005 1 1 -
Pascal Bodmer GER 2010 1 1 -
106 Lasse Ottesen NOR 1994-2001 1 - 4
107 Florian Liegl AUT 2003-2005 1 - 2
Georg Späth GER 2003-2005 1 - 2
109 Alexander Herr GER 2004-2005 1 - 1
Jure Sinkovec SLO 2012 1 - 1
Markus Eggenhofer AUT 2009 1 - 1
Markus Schiffner AUT 2017-2021 1 - 1
Naoki Yasuzaki JPN 1993-1995 1 - 1
Nejc Dezman SLO 2015 1 - 1
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren Team Skispringen (Men Team Ski Jumping) 1992-2022
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT 2007-2020 12 9 4
2 Thomas Morgenstern AUT 2003-2014 12 8 4
3 Andreas Kofler AUT 2006-2017 11 4 3
4 Daniel Andre Tande NOR 2016-2022 9 4 3
5 Richard Freitag GER 2012-2019 8 12 4
6 Stefan Kraft AUT 2013-2022 8 7 9
7 Janne Ahonen FIN 1995-2010 8 7 5
Wolfgang Loitzl AUT 1999-2013 8 7 5
9 Anders Bardal NOR 2007-2015 7 7 5
10 Peter Prevc SLO 2012-2022 7 3 8
11 Johann Andre Forfang NOR 2016-2022 7 3 3
12 Robert Johansson NOR 2018-2022 7 2 3
13 Anders Fannemel NOR 2012-2018 7 1 5
14 Jani Soininen FIN 1995-2001 7 1 1
15 Severin Freund GER 2011-2022 6 10 3
16 Kamil Stoch POL 2011-2021 6 9 9
17 Andreas Wellinger GER 2013-2019 6 9 3
18 Dawid Kubacki POL 2017-2021 6 7 4
19 Andreas Widhölzl AUT 1995-2006 6 7 3
20 Roar Ljökelsöy NOR 1993-2010 6 6 3
21 Martin Koch AUT 2001-2012 6 6 1
22 Martin Höllwarth AUT 1992-2007 6 3 4
23 Björn Einar Romören NOR 2004-2012 6 3 1
24 Jurij Tepes SLO 2013-2017 6 1 3
25 Markus Eisenbichler GER 2015-2022 5 11 4
26 Piotr Zyla POL 2011-2021 5 7 7
27 Tom Hilde NOR 2007-2015 5 7 3
28 Michael Hayböck AUT 2010-2021 5 6 9
29 Risto Jussilainen FIN 2000-2006 5 3 1
30 Daniel Huber AUT 2018-2022 5 2 2
Robert Kranjec SLO 2002-2016 5 2 2
32 Philipp Aschenwald AUT 2019-2022 5 1 2
33 Jan Hörl AUT 2019-2022 5 1 -
34 Matti Hautamäki FIN 2001-2010 4 8 6
35 Karl Geiger GER 2014-2022 4 8 3
36 Stephan Leyhe GER 2017-2022 4 8 1
37 Stefan Horngacher AUT 1993-2002 4 5 3
38 Andreas Goldberger AUT 1993-2002 4 4 2
39 Michael Neumayer GER 2009-2015 4 2 3
40 Ari-Pekka Nikkola FIN 1992-1997 4 1 1
41 Mika Antero Laitinen FIN 1995-1997 4 - -
42 Anders Jacobsen NOR 2007-2015 3 8 3
43 Maciej Kot POL 2012-2019 3 7 5
44 Noriaki Kasai JPN 1993-2019 3 5 9
45 Andreas Wank GER 2010-2016 3 5 2
46 Manuel Fettner AUT 2013-2022 3 4 5
47 Marius Lindvik NOR 2018-2022 3 3 3
48 Masahiko Harada JPN 1993-2001 3 2 1
49 Tommy Ingebrigtsen NOR 2001-2006 3 1 -
Werner Rathmayr AUT 1992-1994 3 1 -
51 Jaka Hvala SLO 2013-2014 3 - 1
Jakub Wolny POL 2019-2020 3 - 1
Ville Kantee FIN 2000-2001 3 - 1
54 Michael Uhrmann GER 1996-2011 2 3 9
55 Andreas Stjernen NOR 2013-2018 2 2 4
Rune Velta NOR 2012-2015 2 2 4
Timi Zajc SLO 2019-2022 2 2 4
58 Anze Lanisek SLO 2016-2022 2 2 3
59 Kazuyoshi Funaki JPN 1995-2002 2 2 2
60 Constantin Schmid GER 2020-2022 2 2 1
Takanobu Okabe JPN 1993-1996 2 2 1
62 Kenneth Gangnes NOR 2016 2 2 -
Veli-Matti Lindström FIN 2002-2003 2 2 -
64 Jernej Damjan SLO 2005-2019 2 1 4
65 Halvor Egner Granerud NOR 2021-2022 2 1 3
66 Kazuya Yoshioka JPN 1999-2002 2 1 1
Thomas Diethart AUT 2014-2015 2 1 1
68 Heinz Kuttin AUT 1992-1994 2 1 -
69 Sigurd Pettersen NOR 2004-2006 2 - 1
70 Andreas Felder AUT 1992 2 - -
Ernst Vettori AUT 1992-1993 2 - -
Lovro Kos SLO 2022 2 - -
Vegard Haukö Sklett NOR 2012 2 - -
74 Tami Kiuru FIN 2002-2007 1 5 1
75 Pius Paschke GER 2018-2022 1 4 1
76 Martin Schmitt GER 1999-2011 1 3 9
77 Taku Takeuchi JPN 2011-2018 1 3 6
78 Christof Duffner GER 1992-2002 1 3 4
79 Jens Weißflog GER 1992-1996 1 3 2
80 Cene Prevc SLO 2020-2022 1 3 1
Jussi Hautamäki FIN 2001-2005 1 3 1
82 Marinus Kraus GER 2014-2015 1 3 -
83 Daiki Ito JPN 2004-2020 1 2 8
84 Harri Olli FIN 2007-2010 1 2 4
85 Hideharu Miyahira JPN 1999-2004 1 2 2
Stefan Hula POL 2011-2018 1 2 2
87 Jinya Nishikata JPN 1994-1996 1 2 1
Reinhard Schwarzenberger AUT 1995-1999 1 2 1
89 Christian Moser AUT 1994-1995 1 2 -
Hiroya Saitoh JPN 1996 1 2 -
91 Clemens Aigner AUT 2018-2022 1 1 2
Domen Prevc SLO 2016-2020 1 1 2
Gerd Siegmund GER 1993-1996 1 1 2
Kalle Keituri FIN 2009-2010 1 1 2
95 Hansjörg Jäkle GER 1994-2000 1 1 1
Janne Happonen FIN 2006-2008 1 1 1
Maximilian Mechler GER 2005-2012 1 1 1
Toni Nieminen FIN 1992-2002 1 1 1
Ville Larinto FIN 2009 1 1 1
100 Pascal Bodmer GER 2010 1 1 -
101 Lasse Ottesen NOR 1994-2001 1 - 4
102 Georg Späth GER 2003-2005 1 - 2
103 Alexander Herr GER 2004-2005 1 - 1
Florian Liegl AUT 2003-2005 1 - 1
Naoki Yasuzaki JPN 1993-1995 1 - 1
Nejc Dezman SLO 2015 1 - 1
Weltcup (World Cup)
Herren Team Skifliegen (Men Team Ski Flying) 2000-2022
Nr.(No) Name Nation von/bis (from/to) 1. 2. 3.
1 Martin Koch AUT 2001-2013 5 3 4
2 Gregor Schlierenzauer AUT 2008-2017 5 3 3
3 Peter Prevc SLO 2011-2022 5 1 5
4 Johann Andre Forfang NOR 2015-2022 5 1 1
5 Andreas Stjernen NOR 2013-2018 5 1 -
6 Andreas Kofler AUT 2008-2012 4 1 2
Thomas Morgenstern AUT 2003-2012 4 1 2
8 Daniel Andre Tande NOR 2016-2018 4 - -
Robert Johansson NOR 2017-2018 4 - -
10 Anders Bardal NOR 2008-2013 3 3 2
11 Tom Hilde NOR 2008-2013 3 3 1
12 Anders Jacobsen NOR 2008-2013 3 2 1
Matti Hautamäki FIN 2002-2010 3 2 1
14 Robert Kranjec SLO 2011-2018 3 1 3
15 Jurij Tepes SLO 2011-2016 3 1 2
16 Veli-Matti Lindström FIN 2001-2003 3 - -
17 Wolfgang Loitzl AUT 2001-2013 2 2 3
18 Janne Ahonen FIN 2000-2010 2 2 1
19 Anders Fannemel NOR 2012-2017 2 1 2
Anze Semenic SLO 2015-2019 2 1 2
21 Risto Jussilainen FIN 2000-2002 2 1 -
22 Timi Zajc SLO 2019-2022 2 - 1
23 Tami Kiuru FIN 2001-2003 2 - -
24 Björn Einar Romören NOR 2003-2012 1 5 1
25 Markus Eisenbichler GER 2017-2021 1 4 -
26 Johan Remen Evensen NOR 2009-2011 1 3 1
Kamil Stoch POL 2009-2019 1 3 1
28 Karl Geiger GER 2017-2021 1 3 -
29 Dawid Kubacki POL 2017-2019 1 2 1
Piotr Zyla POL 2017-2019 1 2 1
31 Constantin Schmid GER 2019-2021 1 2 -
32 Harri Olli FIN 2009-2010 1 1 1
Kalle Keituri FIN 2009-2010 1 1 1
Michael Uhrmann GER 2000-2011 1 1 1
35 Jussi Hautamäki FIN 2001-2008 1 1 -
Martin Schmitt GER 2000-2002 1 1 -
Sven Hannawald GER 2000-2002 1 1 -
38 Domen Prevc SLO 2018-2019 1 - 3
39 Kenneth Gangnes NOR 2015-2016 1 - 1